ISU Junior World Cup

Zakopane (POL)14 - 15 December 2013Source: zakopane2013.pl

1000m Ladies14 December 2013

1 Melissa Wijfje LA1 NEDNED 1.20,69
2 Sanneke de Neeling LA1 NEDNED 1.21,43
3 Sofie Karoline Haugen LA2 NORNOR 1.22,17
4 Aleksandra Kapruziak LA1 POLPOL 1.23,47
5 Jade van der Molen LA2 NEDNED 1.23,69
6 Marina Salnikova LA1 RUSRUS 1.23,75
7 Darya Voronina LA1 RUSRUS 1.23,85
8 Elena Eranina LA2 RUSRUS 1.24,33
9 Lisa-Sophie Gericke LA2 GERGER 1.24,40
10 Alyona Stapstova LA1 KAZKAZ 1.24,56
11 Alexandra Kachurkina LA2 RUSRUS 1.24,58
12 Sophie Reinländer LA2 GERGER 1.24,75
13 Martine Ripsrud LA1 NORNOR 1.25,19
14 Bente van den Berge LA2 NEDNED 1.25,23
15 Natalya Khramczova LA1 BLRBLR 1.25,60
16 Beate Plendl LA2 GERGER 1.25,69
17 Kaja Ziomek LB1 POLPOL 1.25,75 SB
18 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LB1 CZECZE 1.26,03
19 Anna Romanenko LA2 BLRBLR 1.26,24
20 Nikola Zdráhalová LA1 CZECZE 1.26,29
21 Kristina Anosova LA1 RUSRUS 1.26,37
22 Mariya Krotova LA2 BLRBLR 1.26,97
23 Svetlana Malceva LA1 KAZKAZ 1.27,17
24 Andżelika Wójcik LB2 POLPOL 1.27,59
25 Eliška Dřímalová LA2 CZECZE 1.28,10
26 Linda Bortolotti LA2 ITAITA 1.28,67
27 Elena Møller-Rigas LA1 DENDEN 1.29,76
28 Susanna Lehtiniemi LA2 FINFIN 1.31,19 SB
29 Sára Pavlíčková LB1 CZECZE 1.31,26
30 Mariin Sarap LA1 ESTEST 1.31,74
31 Miina Peltonen LA1 FINFIN 1.32,12
DNS Camilla Lund LA2 NORNOR

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies14 December 2013

1 Melissa Wijfje LA1 NEDNED 4.25,33
2 Elizaveta Kazelina LB2 RUSRUS 4.28,08
3 Jade van der Molen LA2 NEDNED 4.30,04
4 Sofie Karoline Haugen LA2 NORNOR 4.31,30
5 Leia Behlau LA1 GERGER 4.39,80
6 Urszula Włodarczyk LA2 POLPOL 4.43,02 SB
7 Nikola Zdráhalová LA1 CZECZE 4.44,51
8 Anastasiya Zdravkova LA1 RUSRUS 4.44,85
9 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LB1 CZECZE 4.44,88
10 Viola Feichtner LC2 AUTAUT 4.46,63
11 Elena Eranina LA2 RUSRUS 4.49,04
12 Magdalena Czyszczoń LA2 POLPOL 4.49,06 SB
13 Valeriya Syurina LA2 BLRBLR 4.52,49
14 Tilda Carlsson LA1 SWESWE 4.54,77
15 Giulia Lollobrigida LA2 ITAITA 4.55,96
16 Eliška Dřímalová LA2 CZECZE 4.57,56
17 Martine Ripsrud LA1 NORNOR 4.58,41 SB
18 Evgeniya Vorobeva LB1 BLRBLR 4.59,02
19 Elizaveta Prokhorenko LB2 KAZKAZ 5.00,45
20 Elena Møller-Rigas LA1 DENDEN 5.01,65 SB
21 Sára Pavlíčková LB1 CZECZE 5.03,61
22 Viktoriya Bukhovczova LA2 BLRBLR 5.10,76
23 Boglárka Válóczi LA1 HUNHUN 5.21,25
24 Jana Vodičková LA2 SVKSVK 5.23,31
DNS Camilla Lund LA2 NORNOR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies15 December 2013

1 Sanneke de Neeling LA1 NEDNED 41,03
2 Alyona Stapstova LA1 KAZKAZ 41,16
3 Darya Voronina LA1 RUSRUS 41,36 PR SB
4 Aleksandra Kapruziak LA1 POLPOL 41,37 SB
5 Bente van den Berge LA2 NEDNED 41,60
6 Elizaveta Kazelina LB2 RUSRUS 41,71
7 Natalya Khramczova LA1 BLRBLR 41,92
8 Martine Ripsrud LA1 NORNOR 42,01
9 Kristina Anosova LA1 RUSRUS 42,03
10 Lisa-Sophie Gericke LA2 GERGER 42,10
11 Sofie Karoline Haugen LA2 NORNOR 42,24
12 Sophie Reinländer LA2 GERGER 42,31
13 Anastasiya Chepil LA1 RUSRUS 42,35
14 Jade van der Molen LA2 NEDNED 42,42
15 Beate Plendl LA2 GERGER 42,43
16 Nikola Zdráhalová LA1 CZECZE 42,56
17 Svetlana Malceva LA1 KAZKAZ 42,58
18 Patrycja Zachariasz LA1 POLPOL 42,59
19 Anna Romanenko LA2 BLRBLR 42,93
20 Kaja Ziomek LB1 POLPOL 42,95
21 Alexandra Kachurkina LA2 RUSRUS 43,17
22 Linda Bortolotti LA2 ITAITA 43,39
23 Andżelika Wójcik LB2 POLPOL 43,41
24 Mariya Krotova LA2 BLRBLR 43,50
25 Evgeniya Vorobeva LB1 BLRBLR 43,68
26 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LB1 CZECZE 43,79
27 Eliška Dřímalová LA2 CZECZE 44,15
28 Elizaveta Prokhorenko LB2 KAZKAZ 44,32
29 Susanna Lehtiniemi LA2 FINFIN 44,60
30 Camilla Lund LA2 NORNOR 44,84
31 Sára Pavlíčková LB1 CZECZE 45,03
32 Mariin Sarap LA1 ESTEST 45,26
33 Miina Peltonen LA1 FINFIN 45,39
34 Viktoriya Bukhovczova LA2 BLRBLR 46,01
35 Boglárka Válóczi LA1 HUNHUN 47,05
36 Jana Vodičková LA2 SVKSVK 47,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies15 December 2013

1 Melissa Wijfje LA1 NEDNED 2.03,96
2 Sanneke de Neeling LA1 NEDNED 2.05,44
3 Sofie Karoline Haugen LA2 NORNOR 2.08,67
4 Jade van der Molen LA2 NEDNED 2.08,69
5 Aleksandra Kapruziak LA1 POLPOL 2.10,26
6 Leia Behlau LA1 GERGER 2.11,24
7 Marina Salnikova LA1 RUSRUS 2.11,35
8 Elena Eranina LA2 RUSRUS 2.11,75 SB
9 Camilla Lund LA2 NORNOR 2.11,89
10 Sophie Reinländer LA2 GERGER 2.12,20
11 Urszula Włodarczyk LA2 POLPOL 2.13,71 SB
12 Nikola Zdráhalová LA1 CZECZE 2.14,21
13 Alyona Stapstova LA1 KAZKAZ 2.14,51
14 Natálie Kerschbaummayr LB1 CZECZE 2.14,60
15 Martine Ripsrud LA1 NORNOR 2.15,71
16 Magdalena Czyszczoń LA2 POLPOL 2.16,25
17 Andżelika Wójcik LB2 POLPOL 2.17,97 SB
18 Elena Møller-Rigas LA1 DENDEN 2.18,27
19 Eliška Dřímalová LA2 CZECZE 2.18,41
20 Elizaveta Prokhorenko LB2 KAZKAZ 2.18,71
21 Anastasiya Zdravkova LA1 RUSRUS 2.18,83
22 Svetlana Malceva LA1 KAZKAZ 2.19,52
23 Giulia Lollobrigida LA2 ITAITA 2.19,90
24 Tilda Carlsson LA1 SWESWE 2.21,03
25 Valeriya Syurina LA2 BLRBLR 2.21,25
26 Sára Pavlíčková LB1 CZECZE 2.22,54
27 Miina Peltonen LA1 FINFIN 2.22,62
28 Mariin Sarap LA1 ESTEST 2.26,67
29 Susanna Lehtiniemi LA2 FINFIN 2.27,41
30 Boglárka Válóczi LA1 HUNHUN 2.27,81
31 Jana Vodičková LA2 SVKSVK 2.28,73

SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook