ISU Junior World Cup

Innsbruck (AUT)25 - 26 January 2014 Source: www.usci.at

1000m Ladies 25 January 2014

1 Vanessa BITTNER LA1 AUT AUT 1.20,09
2 Sanneke de NEELING LA1 NED NED 1.20,37
3 Melissa WIJFJE LA1 NED NED 1.21,12
4 Jade van der MOLEN LA2 NED NED 1.23,74
5 SUN Nan LC2 CHN CHN 1.24,15
6 Alexandra KACHURKINA LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,22
7 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.24,45
8 HAN Mei LB1 CHN CHN 1.24,57
9 Marina SALNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,70
10 Darya VORONINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,73
11 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 1.24,97
12 Anastasiya CHEPIL LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,24
13 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LA1 POL POL 1.25,26
14 Mariya SIZOVA LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.25,28
15 Alyona STAPSTOVA LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,33
16 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,45
17 Bente van den BERGE LA2 NED NED 1.25,96
18 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.26,21
19 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,48 SB
20 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.26,53
21 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,64
22 Franziska KÜHN LA1 GER GER 1.26,71
23 Kristina ANOSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,80
24 Svetlana MALCEVA LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,02
25 Linda BORTOLOTTI LA2 ITA ITA 1.27,23
26 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 1.27,26
27 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA LA1 BLR BLR 1.27,38
28 Chiara CRISTELLI LB1 ITA ITA 1.27,60
29 Beate PLENDL LA2 GER GER 1.27,76
30 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 1.27,95
31 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.28,23
32 Gloria MALFATTI LB2 ITA ITA 1.28,57
33 Mariyia KROTAVA LA2 BLR BLR 1.28,69
34 Miina PELTONEN LA1 FIN FIN 1.28,81
35 Anna ROMANENKO LA2 BLR BLR 1.29,79
36 Andżelika WÓJCIK LB2 POL POL 1.30,18
37 Laura DE CANDIDO LB2 ITA ITA 1.32,23
38 Mariin SARAP LA1 EST EST 1.32,41
39 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LA2 FIN FIN 1.32,46
40 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.32,67
41 Tilda CARLSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.33,21
42 Sophie REINLÄNDER LA2 GER GER 2.00,92
DQ Deborah GRISENTI LB1 ITA ITA DQ

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 25 January 2014

1 Melissa WIJFJE LA1 NED NED 4.24,77
2 Antoinette de JONG LA2 NED NED 4.25,68
3 Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 4.31,30
4 Jade van der MOLEN LA2 NED NED 4.33,75
5 HAN Mei LB1 CHN CHN 4.35,80
6 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 4.38,09
7 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 4.38,36
8 Sanneke de NEELING LA1 NED NED 4.38,68
9 Leia Marie BEHLAU LA1 GER GER 4.39,29
10 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 4.39,36
11 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LA2 POL POL 4.42,03
12 Elena ERANINA LA2 RUS RUS 4.42,21
13 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 4.44,80
14 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.45,78
15 Viola FEICHTNER LC2 AUT AUT 4.47,69
16 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,73
17 Marina SALNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,03
18 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.52,14
19 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LA2 POL POL 4.53,45
20 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LA2 ITA ITA 4.55,36
21 Alexandra KACHURKINA LA2 RUS RUS 4.56,80
22 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 4.57,38 PR SB
23 Valeriya SYURINA LA2 BLR BLR 4.57,42
24 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 5.00,05
25 SUN Nan LC2 CHN CHN 5.01,06
26 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.03,72
27 Yauheniya VARABYOVA LB1 BLR BLR 5.04,82
28 Tilda CARLSSON LA1 SWE SWE 5.07,01
29 Gloria MALFATTI LB2 ITA ITA 5.18,69
30 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LA1 HUN HUN 5.20,03
31 Laura DE CANDIDO LB2 ITA ITA 5.22,88

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 26 January 2014

1 Vanessa BITTNER LA1 AUT AUT 40,25
2 Antoinette de JONG LA2 NED NED 40,96
3 SUN Nan LC2 CHN CHN 41,53
4 Bente van den BERGE LA2 NED NED 41,73
5 Mariya SIZOVA LA2 KAZ KAZ 41,86
6 Sanneke de NEELING LA1 NED NED 41,88
7 Alyona STAPSTOVA LA1 KAZ KAZ 41,96
8 Anastasiya CHEPIL LA1 RUS RUS 41,99
9 Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 42,05
10 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 42,19
11 Elena ERANINA LA2 RUS RUS 42,38
12 HAN Mei LB1 CHN CHN 42,43
13 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 42,50
14 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LA1 POL POL 42,60
15 Svetlana MALCEVA LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,64
16 Jade van der MOLEN LA2 NED NED 42,68
17 Franziska KÜHN LA1 GER GER 42,74
18 Natalia KHRAMTSOVA LA1 BLR BLR 42,89
19 Kristina ANOSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,99
20 Sophie REINLÄNDER LA2 GER GER 43,00
21 Beate PLENDL LA2 GER GER 43,10
22 Darya VORONINA LA1 RUS RUS 43,16
23 Chiara CRISTELLI LB1 ITA ITA 43,31
24 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 43,32
25 Linda BORTOLOTTI LA2 ITA ITA 43,33
26 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,35
27 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 43,54
28 Andżelika WÓJCIK LB2 POL POL 43,85
29 Deborah GRISENTI LB1 ITA ITA 44,04
30 Anna ROMANENKO LA2 BLR BLR 44,19
31 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 44,25
32 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 44,29
33 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 44,31
34 Mariyia KROTAVA LA2 BLR BLR 44,69
35 Gloria MALFATTI LB2 ITA ITA 44,99
36 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 45,01
37 Mariin SARAP LA1 EST EST 45,11
38 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 45,18
39 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 45,23
40 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LA2 FIN FIN 45,70
41 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LA2 SVK SVK 46,85
42 Valeriya SYURINA LA2 BLR BLR 46,86
43 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LA1 HUN HUN 47,40
44 Laura DE CANDIDO LB2 ITA ITA 47,57
DQ Miina PELTONEN LA1 FIN FIN DQ

1500m Ladies 26 January 2014

1 Sanneke de NEELING LA1 NED NED 2.06,74
2 Antoinette de JONG LA2 NED NED 2.07,93
3 Melissa WIJFJE LA1 NED NED 2.08,24
4 Jade van der MOLEN LA2 NED NED 2.09,92
5 Elena ERANINA LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,08
6 HAN Mei LB1 CHN CHN 2.11,30
7 Sophie REINLÄNDER LA2 GER GER 2.11,81
8 Marina SALNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,24
9 Leia Marie BEHLAU LA1 GER GER 2.12,38
10 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.13,15
11 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LA2 NOR NOR 2.13,30
12 Alexandra KACHURKINA LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,70
13 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LA1 POL POL 2.14,06
14 SUN Nan LC2 CHN CHN 2.14,41
15 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LA2 POL POL 2.14,46
16 Camilla LUND LA2 NOR NOR 2.14,64
17 Inga Anne VASAASEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.14,73
18 Ellen BJERTNES LA2 NOR NOR 2.15,88
19 Mariya SIZOVA LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.16,10
20 Gloria MALFATTI LB2 ITA ITA 2.17,79
21 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB1 CZE CZE 2.18,14
22 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 2.18,19
23 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LA2 POL POL 2.18,35
24 Andżelika WÓJCIK LB2 POL POL 2.18,73
25 Linda BORTOLOTTI LA2 ITA ITA 2.18,83
26 Elizaveta PROKHORENKO LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.18,97
27 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,30
28 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.19,65
29 Martine RIPSRUD LA1 NOR NOR 2.20,21
30 Svetlana MALCEVA LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,53
31 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LA2 ITA ITA 2.21,79
32 Chiara CRISTELLI LB1 ITA ITA 2.23,76
33 Miina PELTONEN LA1 FIN FIN 2.26,26
34 Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.26,53
35 Laura DE CANDIDO LB2 ITA ITA 2.29,03
36 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LA2 FIN FIN 2.30,40
37 Jana VODIČKOVÁ LA2 SVK SVK 2.31,38
38 Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LA1 HUN HUN 2.32,89
DNS Alyona STAPSTOVA LA1 KAZ KAZ DNS
DNS Kristina ANOSOVA LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Tilda CARLSSON LA1 SWE SWE DQ