ISU Junior World Cup

Warsaw (POL)14 - 15 February 2015Source: pzls.pl

500m Men14 February 2015

1 Seung-Yong Yang MA2 KORKOR 36,99
2 Viktor Mushtakov MA1 RUSRUS 37,03
3 Mikhail Kazelin MA1 RUSRUS 37,37
4 Hayato Nakamura MA2 JPNJPN 37,38
5 Stanislav Palkin MA1 KAZKAZ 37,39
6 Tatsuya Shinhama MA1 JPNJPN 37,44
7 Ignat Golovatsiuk MA1 BLRBLR 37,49
8 Christopher Fiola MA1 CANCAN 37,58
9 Bjørn Magnussen MB2 NORNOR 37,64
10 Henrik Fagerli Rukke MA1 NORNOR 37,68
11 Alexandre Déry MA2 CANCAN 37,79
12 Thomas Geerdinck MA2 NEDNED 38,18
13 Anton Kapustin MA2 BLRBLR 38,25
14 Marten Liiv MA1 ESTEST 38,29
15 Artyom Krikunov MA1 KAZKAZ 38,30
16 Marcin Bachanek MA2 POLPOL 38,31
17 Chengrui Zhang MA1 CHNCHN 38,52
18 Christoph Müller MA1 GERGER 38,66
19 Bin Zhou MA1 CHNCHN 38,78
20 Kristian Terebesi MA1 SVKSVK 38,81
21 Gaweł Oficjalski MB1 POLPOL 38,84
22 Vasilij Pudushkin MA2 RUSRUS 38,90
23 Linus Heidegger MA2 AUTAUT 39,00
24 Noel Müller MA2 GERGER 39,09
25 Johannes Brunner MA1 GERGER 39,44
26 Marcel Drwięga MA1 POLPOL 39,51
27 Yongtao Huang MA2 CHNCHN 1.06,20
DQ Oliver Grob MA1 SUISUI

1500m Men14 February 2015

1 Patrick Roest MA2 NEDNED 1.53,12
2 Min-Seok Kim (1999) MB1 KORKOR 1.54,13
3 Marcel Bosker MA1 NEDNED 1.54,93
4 Magnus Myhren Kristensen MA2 NORNOR 1.55,21
5 Sergey Trofimov MA2 RUSRUS 1.55,36
6 Hyeon-Min Oh MB2 KORKOR 1.55,93
7 Ki-Woong Park MB2 KORKOR 1.56,00
8 Seitaro Ichinohe MA2 JPNJPN 1.56,24
9 Benjamin Donnelly MA1 CANCAN 1.57,09
10 Bin Zhou MA1 CHNCHN 1.57,19
11 Wesly Dijs MA2 NEDNED 1.57,57
12 Chenglong Xu MA2 CHNCHN 1.57,88
13 Mateusz Owczarek MB2 POLPOL 1.58,19
14 Hayato Nakamura MA2 JPNJPN 1.58,34
15 Danila Bobyr MA2 RUSRUS 1.58,71
16 Pedro Beckert MA2 GERGER 1.58,78
17 Dmitrij Morozov (96.08) MA1 KAZKAZ 1.59,66
18 Chengrui Zhang MA1 CHNCHN 2.00,29
19 Allan Dahl Johansson MB1 NORNOR 2.00,47
20 Marten Liiv MA1 ESTEST 2.00,76
21 Dawid Burzykowski MB2 POLPOL 2.00,78
22 Riki Hayashi MB1 JPNJPN 2.00,83
23 Clemens Gawer MA2 GERGER 2.00,85
24 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland MA2 DENDEN 2.03,60
25 Mathias Hauer MB1 AUTAUT 2.04,33
26 Vasilij Pudushkin MA2 RUSRUS 2.04,64
27 Vetle Stangeland MB2 NORNOR 2.05,05
28 Oliver Lindenskov MB2 DENDEN 2.05,09
29 Kristian Terebesi MA1 SVKSVK 2.08,02

1000m Men15 February 2015

1 Hayato Nakamura MA2 JPNJPN 1.14,09
2 Tatsuya Shinhama MA1 JPNJPN 1.14,21
3 Mikhail Kazelin MA1 RUSRUS 1.14,36
4 Wesly Dijs MA2 NEDNED 1.14,61
5 Magnus Myhren Kristensen MA2 NORNOR 1.14,98
6 Stanislav Palkin MA1 KAZKAZ 1.15,06
7 Ignat Golovatsiuk MA1 BLRBLR 1.15,19
8 Chenglong Xu MA2 CHNCHN 1.15,74
9 Marcin Bachanek MA2 POLPOL 1.15,82
10 Seung-Yong Yang MA2 KORKOR 1.15,93
11 Henrik Fagerli Rukke MA1 NORNOR 1.16,10
12 Dawid Burzykowski MB2 POLPOL 1.16,28 PR SB
13 Anton Kapustin MA2 BLRBLR 1.16,62
14 Thomas Geerdinck MA2 NEDNED 1.16,76
15 Vasilij Pudushkin MA2 RUSRUS 1.17,33
16 Marten Liiv MA1 ESTEST 1.17,61
17 Allan Dahl Johansson MB1 NORNOR 1.17,63
18 Oliver Grob MA1 SUISUI 1.17,68
19 Christoph Müller MA1 GERGER 1.18,67
20 Noel Müller MA2 GERGER 1.18,70
21 Johannes Brunner MA1 GERGER 1.18,71
22 Mark Nomden MA1 NEDNED 1.19,75
23 Viktor Mushtakov MA1 RUSRUS 1.47,61
24 Kristian Terebesi MA1 SVKSVK 1.58,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men15 February 2015

1 Patrick Roest MA2 NEDNED 3.55,26 TR
2 Sergey Trofimov MA2 RUSRUS 4.01,46
3 Marcel Bosker MA1 NEDNED 4.02,11
4 Seitaro Ichinohe MA2 JPNJPN 4.03,71
5 Hyeon-Min Oh MB2 KORKOR 4.04,57
6 Linus Heidegger MA2 AUTAUT 4.04,63
7 Bin Zhou MA1 CHNCHN 4.04,77
8 Chenglong Xu MA2 CHNCHN 4.05,76
9 Magnus Myhren Kristensen MA2 NORNOR 4.07,22
10 Thomas Geerdinck MA2 NEDNED 4.07,86
11 Aoi Yokoyama MB2 JPNJPN 4.11,47
12 Valerij Trofimov MA2 BLRBLR 4.12,51
13 Clemens Gawer MA2 GERGER 4.13,41
14 Pedro Beckert MA2 GERGER 4.14,26
15 Riki Hayashi MB1 JPNJPN 4.15,02
16 Dmitrij Morozov (96.08) MA1 KAZKAZ 4.15,10
17 Mateusz Owczarek MB2 POLPOL 4.15,13
18 Chengrui Zhang MA1 CHNCHN 4.15,89
19 Oliver Lindenskov MB2 DENDEN 4.16,08
20 Mathias Hauer MB1 AUTAUT 4.16,38
21 Christopher Fiola MA1 CANCAN 4.16,90
22 Vetle Stangeland MB2 NORNOR 4.17,76
23 Philip Due Schmidt MA1 DENDEN 4.23,23
24 Alexandre Déry MA2 CANCAN 4.25,01
DNS Danila Bobyr MA2 RUSRUS

TR - Track Record

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook