International Race

Inzell (GER)30 October 2015Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies

1 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 39,55
2 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 40,21 SB
3 Karolina Bosiek LB1 POLPOL 41,62 SB
4 Maud Lugters LC2 NEDNED 41,70 SB
5 Mihaela Hogaş LB2 ROUROU 42,05 SB
6 Sandra Dekker LB2 NEDNED 42,13 PR SB
7 Josephine Heimerl LC2 GERGER 42,82 SB
8 Vera Hartman LA1 NEDNED 43,05 SB
9 Mendy Schrijver LB2 NEDNED 43,08 PR SB
10 Bianca Lorena Stănică LA1 ROUROU 43,10
11 Noemi Melinda Siko LB2 ROUROU 43,60 SB
12 Marie Saurler LB1 GERGER 44,04 SB
13 Viviana Rodriguez LSA CHICHI 44,09 NR PR SB
14 Ramona Härdi LA2 SUISUI 44,40
15 Andreea Haldan LB2 ROUROU 44,64
16 Laura de Candido LA2 ITAITA 44,75 SB
17 Imke Hüser L30 GERGER 44,87 SB
18 Anita Dumberger LB1 GERGER 44,88 SB
19 Dieke Hendriks LB1 NEDNED 45,28 PR SB
20 Steffi Rothenfußer LC2 GERGER 45,40
21 Jamie Lee Dzillack LB2 GERGER 45,73 SB
22 Gemma Cooper LSA GBRGBR 45,86 PR SB
23 Andreea Astrinia Fierar LA1 ROUROU 45,93
24 Noemi Zurbuchen LB1 SUISUI 46,40 PR SB
25 Charlotte Galczinsky LA2 GERGER 47,56 SB
26 Euridika Movčanová LYB SVKSVK 49,71
27 Eliska Fackenbergova LYD CZECZE 57,07 PR SB
28 Miladka Šároššyová LC2 SVKSVK 58,05
29 Pamela Murray L45 GBRGBR 1.00,08 SB
30 Alison Murray L45 GBRGBR 1.04,56 PR SB
31 Eliska Hunackova LYE CZECZE 1.05,65 SB
32 Gabriela Beranova LC1 CZECZE 1.13,12 PR SB
DNS Jana Vodičková LN2 SVKSVK
DNS Giulia Lollobrigida LN2 ITAITA
DNF Claudia Dohaničová LB2 SVKSVK

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies

1 Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 1.18,69 SB
2 Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 1.20,85 SB
3 Charlotte Bakker LSA NEDNED 1.26,42 SB
4 Ramona Härdi LA2 SUISUI 1.27,12 SB
5 Vera Hartman LA1 NEDNED 1.28,90 SB
6 Linda Pulles LA1 NEDNED 1.30,08 SB
7 Mendy Schrijver LB2 NEDNED 1.30,26 SB
8 Mariëlle Rockland LN4 NEDNED 1.30,78 SB
9 Noemi Zurbuchen LB1 SUISUI 1.31,50
10 Anne de Pender LN1 NEDNED 1.32,53 PR SB
11 Pamela Murray L45 GBRGBR 1.56,41 PR SB
DNS Charlotte Galczinsky LA2 GERGER

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies

1 Maud Lugters LC2 NEDNED 2.11,93 PR SB
2 Mihaela Hogaş LB2 ROUROU 2.14,62
3 Noemi Melinda Siko LB2 ROUROU 2.16,58 SB
4 Laura de Candido LA2 ITAITA 2.16,87 SB
5 Imke Hüser L30 GERGER 2.18,91 SB
6 Gemma Cooper LSA GBRGBR 2.21,16 PR SB
7 Andreea Haldan LB2 ROUROU 2.21,64
8 Daniela Nippraschk LB2 GERGER 2.22,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies

1 Urszula Włodarczyk LN2 POLPOL 4.19,33 PR SB
2 Karolina Bosiek LB1 POLPOL 4.21,35 PR SB
3 Viviana Rodriguez LSA CHICHI 4.33,54 NR PR SB
4 Sandra Dekker LB2 NEDNED 4.35,30 PR SB
5 Natalia Jabrzyk LC2 POLPOL 4.43,46 PR SB
6 Nikki van der Zee LB2 NEDNED 4.46,68 PR SB
7 Marie Saurler LB1 GERGER 4.48,58 PR SB
8 Josephine Heimerl LC2 GERGER 4.50,55 PR SB
9 Andreea Astrinia Fierar LA1 ROUROU 4.52,80 SB
10 Anita Dumberger LB1 GERGER 4.56,80 PR SB
11 Jana Vodičková LN2 SVKSVK 4.56,99 PR SB
12 Dieke Hendriks LB1 NEDNED 4.59,41 SB
13 Bianca Lorena Stănică LA1 ROUROU 4.59,88 SB
DNS Giulia Lollobrigida LN2 ITAITA

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook