ISU Junior World Cup

Berlin (GER)28 - 29 November 2015 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men 28 November 2015

1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,24 PR SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,26 PR SB
3 Stanislav PALKIN MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.11,39 SB
4 Masaya YAMADA MA2 JPN JPN 1.12,10 SB
5 Joep BAKS MA2 NED NED 1.12,24
6 Tatsuya SHINHAMA MA2 JPN JPN 1.12,33 SB
7 Marten LIIV MA2 EST EST 1.12,42
8 Francesco TESCARI MA2 ITA ITA 1.12,88 SB
9 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,24
10 CHUNG Jae-Woong MB2 KOR KOR 1.13,25 PR SB
11 Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 1.13,28
12 Koki KUBO MB1 JPN JPN 1.13,33 PR SB
13 Masayuki ISHIKAWA MA2 JPN JPN 1.13,53
14 Marius BRATLI MA1 NOR NOR 1.13,54 PR SB
15 Isa IZMAJLOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,55
16 Hendrik DOMBEK MA2 GER GER 1.13,56
17 Artyom KRIKUNOV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.13,58
18 Tom KANT MA2 NED NED 1.13,62
19 Odin By FARSTAD MA1 NOR NOR 1.13,76
20 Niek DEELSTRA MA1 NED NED 1.13,82
21 Marcel BOSKER MA2 NED NED 1.14,05
22 Egor YUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,21
23 Christoph MÜLLER MA2 GER GER 1.14,67
24 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.14,67(3) PR SB
25 Egor SAFONOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,72
26 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.14,75 PR SB
27 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA2 FIN FIN 1.14,78
28 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,84 SB
29 Kazuki SAKAKIBARA MA1 JPN JPN 1.15,00
30 YIN Jiaqi MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,00(7) PR SB
31 Demyan GAVRILOV MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,12
32 Johannes BRUNNER MA2 GER GER 1.15,18
33 Victor RUDENKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,40 SB
34 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,44 SB
35 Oliver GROB MA2 SUI SUI 1.15,46
36 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA2 POL POL 1.15,55
37 FAN Hui MB1 CHN CHN 1.15,56 PR SB
38 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.15,61
39 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 1.15,85
40 Damian ŻUREK MB1 POL POL 1.15,92
41 Antero ESKOLA MA1 FIN FIN 1.15,94 PR SB
42 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MB2 POL POL 1.16,04 PR SB
43 Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR MB2 MGL MGL 1.16,17 SB
44 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA1 FIN FIN 1.16,27 SB
45 Gabriel ODOR MC2 AUT AUT 1.16,32 PR SB
46 Yahor SMARHOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,18
47 Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA2 SWE SWE 1.17,32 PR SB
48 Stefan HAAN MB2 AUT AUT 1.17,39 SB
49 Artur GALIYEV MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,43 PR SB
50 David KARLINGSJÖ MA1 SWE SWE 1.17,55 PR SB
51 Francesco BETTI MB1 ITA ITA 1.17,70 PR SB
52 Björn SEIFERT MA2 SWE SWE 1.17,78 PR SB
53 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA2 DEN DEN 1.17,88 PR SB
54 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA1 DEN DEN 1.18,73 SB
55 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,24
56 Colin BIERMANN MA1 SUI SUI 1.19,81
57 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB2 CZE CZE 1.19,85
58 Samuel AIREY MB2 GBR GBR 1.19,92 NRJ PR SB
59 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 1.20,43
60 Balázs KUN MB1 HUN HUN 1.20,52 PR SB
61 Mads ERIKSEN MA2 DEN DEN 1.20,90
62 Jakub KLEMBARA MB2 SVK SVK 1.21,29 PR SB
63 Kermo VOITKA MB2 EST EST 1.22,35
DNF Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA2 NOR NOR DNF

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Men 28 November 2015

1 Marcel BOSKER MA2 NED NED 3.50,70 PR SB
2 KIM Min-Seok (1999) MB2 KOR KOR 3.55,03 SB
3 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB2 NOR NOR 3.56,02 PR SB
4 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA2 FIN FIN 3.56,84
5 Riki HAYASHI MB2 JPN JPN 3.58,05
6 Jeremias MARX MA1 GER GER 3.58,93 PR SB
7 Tom KANT MA2 NED NED 3.59,40 PR SB
8 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MB2 RUS RUS 3.59,50
9 Kaspar KALJUVEE MA1 EST EST 3.59,63 NR NRJ PR SB
10 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.00,01 PR SB
11 Egor YUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 4.00,11
12 Takuya TOUJOU MA2 JPN JPN 4.00,74
13 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA2 DEN DEN 4.01,61 PR SB
14 Aleksandr TKACH MA2 RUS RUS 4.01,63 PR SB
15 Marius BRATLI MA1 NOR NOR 4.02,11 PR SB
16 Kouta KIKUCHI MA2 JPN JPN 4.02,22
17 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MA2 BLR BLR 4.02,57 PR SB
18 Takuzo OOTAKE MA2 JPN JPN 4.03,00
19 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA1 DEN DEN 4.03,12 PR SB
20 Lukas MANN MB1 GER GER 4.03,25
21 Egor BUKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.04,21
22 Mathias HAUER MB2 AUT AUT 4.05,08
23 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 4.05,31
24 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB2 POL POL 4.05,86 PR SB
25 Johannes BRUNNER MA2 GER GER 4.06,01
26 YIN Jiaqi MA1 CHN CHN 4.06,07 PR SB
27 Artur JANICKI MA1 POL POL 4.06,76 PR SB
28 Daichi HORIKAWA MB2 JPN JPN 4.06,91
29 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.07,82 PR SB
30 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MA1 SWE SWE 4.09,77 PR SB
31 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 4.10,55 PR SB
32 Anton ILYUSHENKA MA1 BLR BLR 4.10,79 PR SB
33 Demyan GAVRILOV MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.10,80
34 Paul TONAT MA1 GER GER 4.11,11
35 Adrian WÓJCIK MA2 POL POL 4.11,21
36 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) MA2 BLR BLR 4.12,06 PR SB
37 Björn SEIFERT MA2 SWE SWE 4.13,87 PR SB
38 FAN Hui MB1 CHN CHN 4.14,01 PR SB
39 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 4.14,91 PR SB
40 Isa IZMAJLOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,17
41 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 4.16,97
42 Pedro Andrei MĂNESCU MA1 ROU ROU 4.17,27 PR SB
43 Antero ESKOLA MA1 FIN FIN 4.18,62 PR SB
44 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MB2 FIN FIN 4.21,62
45 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA1 FIN FIN 4.22,94 SB
46 Artur GALIYEV MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.28,02
47 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB2 CZE CZE 4.29,63
DQ Colin BIERMANN MA1 SUI SUI DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 29 November 2015

1 Tatsuya SHINHAMA MA2 JPN JPN 35,74 PR SB
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 35,94 PR SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN MA2 RUS RUS 36,01
4 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA2 NOR NOR 36,09
5 Masaya YAMADA MA2 JPN JPN 36,11
6 Artyom KRIKUNOV MA2 KAZ KAZ 36,28
7 Stanislav PALKIN MA2 KAZ KAZ 36,48
8 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MA1 NOR NOR 36,52 SB
9 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MA2 BLR BLR 36,53(2)
10 Niek DEELSTRA MA1 NED NED 36,53(9)
11 Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 36,59
12 Marten LIIV MA2 EST EST 36,62
13 Joep BAKS MA2 NED NED 36,83
14 Francesco TESCARI MA2 ITA ITA 36,85 PR SB
15 Kazuki SAKAKIBARA MA1 JPN JPN 37,00(1)
16 Odin By FARSTAD MA1 NOR NOR 37,00(6)
17 Christoph MÜLLER MA2 GER GER 37,04
18 Koki KUBO MB1 JPN JPN 37,10 PR SB
19 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB2 POL POL 37,19 PR SB
20 KIM Min-Seok (1999) MB2 KOR KOR 37,20 PR SB
21 Artem ZOLOTAREV MA2 RUS RUS 37,25
22 Hendrik DOMBEK MA2 GER GER 37,29
23 Aleksandr TKACH MA2 RUS RUS 37,33
24 CHUNG Jae-Woong MB2 KOR KOR 37,38 PR SB
25 Marius BRATLI MA1 NOR NOR 37,44 PR SB
26 Isa IZMAJLOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,59(1)
27 Jeremias MARX MA1 GER GER 37,59(3)
28 Johannes BRUNNER MA2 GER GER 37,74
29 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA1 FIN FIN 37,81
30 Damian ŻUREK MB1 POL POL 37,87
31 Oliver GROB MA2 SUI SUI 37,89(2)
32 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 37,89(7) PR SB
33 Victor RUDENKO MB2 BLR BLR 38,00 SB
34 FAN Hui MB1 CHN CHN 38,01 PR SB
35 Kamil WSZOŁEK MA1 POL POL 38,19(1) PR SB
36 YIN Jiaqi MA1 CHN CHN 38,19(8) PR SB
37 Yahor SMARHOVICH MA2 BLR BLR 38,21
38 Marcel BOSKER MA2 NED NED 38,21(5)
39 Demyan GAVRILOV MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,25
40 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MA2 BLR BLR 38,26
41 Antero ESKOLA MA1 FIN FIN 38,33
42 Artur GALIYEV MB1 KAZ KAZ 38,40
43 Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB2 ROU ROU 38,51
44 Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR MB2 MGL MGL 38,78
45 Gabriel ODOR MC2 AUT AUT 38,82
46 Pedro Andrei MĂNESCU MA1 ROU ROU 38,96 PR SB
47 Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA2 SWE SWE 38,98
48 Stefan HAAN MB2 AUT AUT 39,06(3)
49 David KARLINGSJÖ MA1 SWE SWE 39,06(9) PR SB
50 Stanislau IHNATSENKA MA1 BLR BLR 39,07
51 Francesco BETTI MB1 ITA ITA 39,10(5) PR SB
52 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MB2 POL POL 39,10(8)
53 Takuzo OOTAKE MA2 JPN JPN 39,11
54 Samuel AIREY MB2 GBR GBR 39,51 NRJ PR SB
55 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MA1 SWE SWE 39,69 PR SB
56 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA2 DEN DEN 39,85
57 Jakub KLEMBARA MB2 SVK SVK 39,95
58 Mads ERIKSEN MA2 DEN DEN 40,24 PR SB
59 Björn SEIFERT MA2 SWE SWE 40,32
60 Kermo VOITKA MB2 EST EST 40,38
61 Botond BEJCZI MB1 HUN HUN 40,61
62 Balázs KUN MB1 HUN HUN 40,62
63 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB2 CZE CZE 40,68
64 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA1 DEN DEN 40,75
65 Solt REMETE MA1 HUN HUN 40,77 PR SB
66 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 40,90
67 Colin BIERMANN MA1 SUI SUI 41,15
DNF Tuomas RAHNASTO MA2 FIN FIN DNF
DNF Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN DNF

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men 29 November 2015

1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,32 PR SB
2 KIM Min-Seok (1999) MB2 KOR KOR 1.50,42
3 Marten LIIV MA2 EST EST 1.50,95 NR NRJ PR SB
4 Marcel BOSKER MA2 NED NED 1.51,64
5 Mikhail KAZELIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,18
6 Daichi HORIKAWA MB2 JPN JPN 1.52,28 PR SB
7 Riki HAYASHI MB2 JPN JPN 1.52,33
8 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA2 NOR NOR 1.52,40 PR SB
9 Marius BRATLI MA1 NOR NOR 1.52,43 PR SB
10 Joep BAKS MA2 NED NED 1.52,66 PR SB
11 Tom KANT MA2 NED NED 1.52,73
12 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB2 NOR NOR 1.53,05
13 Yauheni BOLHAU MB2 BLR BLR 1.53,18 PR SB
14 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.53,19 PR SB
15 Mathias HAUER MB2 AUT AUT 1.53,48 PR SB
16 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,65
17 Aleksandr TKACH MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,88 PR SB
18 Hendrik DOMBEK MA2 GER GER 1.53,98
19 CHUNG Jae-Woong MB2 KOR KOR 1.53,98(5) PR SB
20 Kaspar KALJUVEE MA1 EST EST 1.54,04 PR SB
21 Francesco TESCARI MA2 ITA ITA 1.54,25 PR SB
22 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA2 FIN FIN 1.54,47
23 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK MA2 BLR BLR 1.54,64
24 Masaya YAMADA MA2 JPN JPN 1.54,83
25 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.54,86 PR SB
26 Mateusz OWCZAREK MA1 POL POL 1.55,08
27 Jeremias MARX MA1 GER GER 1.55,09
28 Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 1.55,27 PR SB
29 Demyan GAVRILOV MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.55,30 PR SB
30 YIN Jiaqi MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,41 PR SB
31 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.55,42(2)
32 Kouta KIKUCHI MA2 JPN JPN 1.55,42(4) SB
33 Artur JANICKI MA1 POL POL 1.55,47
34 Stanislav PALKIN MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.55,80
35 Johannes BRUNNER MA2 GER GER 1.56,16
36 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,21 PR SB
37 Lukas MANN MB1 GER GER 1.56,42
38 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,53 SB
39 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MA1 SWE SWE 1.56,72 PR SB
40 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA2 DEN DEN 1.56,95 PR SB
41 Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB2 ROU ROU 1.57,11 PR SB
42 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MA2 BLR BLR 1.57,20
43 Antero ESKOLA MA1 FIN FIN 1.57,53 PR SB
44 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.57,97
45 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB2 POL POL 1.58,31
46 Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR MB2 MGL MGL 1.58,34 SB
47 Paul TONAT MA1 GER GER 1.58,36
48 Oliver LINDENSKOV MA1 DEN DEN 1.58,49
49 Odin By FARSTAD MA1 NOR NOR 1.58,72 SB
50 David KARLINGSJÖ MA1 SWE SWE 1.59,04 PR SB
51 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MA1 FIN FIN 1.59,23
52 Francesco BETTI MB1 ITA ITA 1.59,81(8) PR SB
53 Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA2 SWE SWE 1.59,81(9)
54 Björn SEIFERT MA2 SWE SWE 2.00,04 PR SB
55 Artyom KRIKUNOV MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.00,12
56 Gabriel ODOR MC2 AUT AUT 2.00,14
57 Artur GALIYEV MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.00,25
58 Jakub KOPRIVA MB2 CZE CZE 2.01,07
59 Pedro Andrei MĂNESCU MA1 ROU ROU 2.01,27 PR SB
60 Stefan HAAN MB2 AUT AUT 2.01,52 SB
61 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA2 POL POL 2.02,08
62 Balázs KUN MB1 HUN HUN 2.02,09 PR SB
63 Samuel AIREY MB2 GBR GBR 2.03,01 NRJ PR SB
64 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB2 CZE CZE 2.03,88
65 Colin BIERMANN MA1 SUI SUI 2.04,28
66 Kermo VOITKA MB2 EST EST 2.08,72
DNF Egor YUNIN MA1 RUS RUS DNF

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best