ISU World Cup

Heerenveen (NED)10 - 12 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 10 November 2017

1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,29 TR
2 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 37,60 SB
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 37,67 PR SB
4 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,68 SB
5 Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 37,70 PR SB
6 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 37,95
7 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,07 SB
8 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,17
9 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,28
10 ZHANG Hong L30 CHN CHN 38,33 SB
11 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,36 SB
12 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 38,38
13 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,50
14 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,60
15 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,65 SB
16 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,66 SB
17 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,77
18 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN2 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
19 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,85
DNF Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN DNF

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 10 November 2017

1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,20
2 KIM Min-Sun LA2 KOR KOR 38,35
3 KIM Hyun-Yung LN4 KOR KOR 38,88
4 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 39,00(8)
4 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 39,00(8)
6 Konami SOGA LN4 JPN JPN 39,06
7 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,16
8 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 39,17
9 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,27
10 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 39,28 SB
11 Alexandra KACHURKINA LN4 RUS RUS 39,29 SB
12 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 39,32
13 SHI Xiaoxuan LN2 CHN CHN 39,42 SB
14 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 39,46
15 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,47
16 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,79
17 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,85
18 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 40,03
19 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,29 SB
20 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) L30 USA USA 40,61
DQ Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER DQ
DQ TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 11 November 2017

1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,33
2 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 37,53 SB
3 Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 37,88
4 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,91
5 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,97
6 KIM Min-Sun LA2 KOR KOR 38,02
7 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,05
8 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 38,08
9 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 38,10
10 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 38,17
11 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,23 SB
12 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,24
13 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 38,27
14 ZHANG Hong L30 CHN CHN 38,32 SB
15 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,34
16 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 38,41
17 KIM Hyun-Yung LN4 KOR KOR 38,52
18 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,75
19 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,84
20 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 39,11

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 11 November 2017

1 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.54,68 SB
2 Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 1.55,44
3 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.56,34 SB
4 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.56,83
5 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.57,01 SB
6 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.57,02
7 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.57,16 SB
8 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.57,19 SB
9 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.57,61
10 Natalia VORONINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.57,74 SB
11 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.58,17 SB
12 Yuliya SKOKOVA L35 RUS RUS 1.58,27
13 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.58,29
14 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.58,30
15 Anna YURAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.58,94 SB
16 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.58,96 SB
17 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.59,15
18 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.59,51 SB
19 Ayano SATO LN2 JPN JPN 2.00,20
20 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 2.37,58

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 11 November 2017

1 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,44
2 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 38,85
3 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,94
4 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 39,06
5 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,12
6 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 39,13
7 Konami SOGA LN4 JPN JPN 39,16
8 TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN 39,18
9 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 39,19 SB
10 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,24
11 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 39,37
12 Alexandra KACHURKINA LN4 RUS RUS 39,40(1)
13 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,40(5)
14 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,55
15 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,61 SB
16 Femke BEULING LA1 NED NED 39,70
17 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 39,74 SB
18 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 39,94
19 Rikke JEPPSSON LSA NOR NOR 40,24 SB
20 Kelly GUNTHER (1987) L30 USA USA 40,31
21 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 41,20
WDR Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 11 November 2017

1 Ayaka KIKUCHI L30 JPN JPN 1.57,85 SB
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.58,10 PR SB
3 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.58,65
4 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN3 CAN CAN 1.58,79
5 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.59,47
6 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 1.59,68
7 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.59,78
8 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.59,89 SB
9 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 1.59,94
10 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 2.00,10
11 NOH Seon-Yeong LSA KOR KOR 2.00,39
12 Keri MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 2.00,70
13 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 2.00,98 SB
14 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 2.01,22 SB
15 TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN 2.01,25
16 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.01,33 SB
17 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 2.02,09 SB
18 Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 2.02,41
19 Gloria MALFATTI LN2 ITA ITA 2.04,34 PR SB
20 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 2.04,35 SB
21 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 2.04,61
22 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.06,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 12 November 2017

1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.13,99 SB
2 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 1.14,45 PR SB
3 Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 1.14,65 SB
4 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,28 SB
5 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.15,32
6 Heather BERGSMA LSA USA USA 1.15,37
7 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 1.15,48
8 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.15,55 SB
9 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.15,65 SB
10 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 1.15,68 SB
11 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.16,10 SB
12 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 1.16,31 SB
13 Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 1.16,36
14 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,50
15 ZHANG Hong L30 CHN CHN 1.16,63 SB
16 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,66
17 Arisa GO L30 JPN JPN 1.16,72
18 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.16,96
19 TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN 1.17,36
20 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 1.17,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A 12 November 2017

1 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 4.03,53
2 Natalia VORONINA LN4 RUS RUS 4.04,00 SB
3 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.04,16 SB
4 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.04,91 SB
5 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.05,41
6 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 4.05,54
7 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.05,70
8 Anna YURAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.05,91 SB
9 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN3 CAN CAN 4.06,26
10 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.07,63
11 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 4.08,31
12 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 4.09,54
13 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.12,10
14 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 4.13,60
15 Victoria FILYUSHKINA L30 RUS RUS 4.14,39 SB
16 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.14,60

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 12 November 2017

1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.14,95
2 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.16,06 NR PR SB
3 LEE Sang-Hwa LSA KOR KOR 1.16,10
4 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.16,21
5 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.16,50
6 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 1.16,69 SB
7 Alexandra KACHURKINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.16,91 PR SB
8 KIM Hyun-Yung LN4 KOR KOR 1.16,94
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.17,14 SB
10 YU Jing L30 CHN CHN 1.17,35
11 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,37
12 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 1.17,84
13 Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 1.18,00
14 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.18,09
15 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.18,20
16 PARK Seung-Hi LSA KOR KOR 1.18,40
17 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.18,90
18 Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 1.19,73
19 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,81 SB
20 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 1.20,04 SB
21 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.21,28
22 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.21,96
23 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.22,20
DQ Yuliya SKOKOVA L35 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN DQ

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B 12 November 2017

1 Ayaka KIKUCHI L30 JPN JPN 4.06,17 SB
2 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 4.06,73 SB
3 Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 4.07,87 SB
4 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LN4 USA USA 4.08,60 SB
5 Mia MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 4.09,29
6 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 4.09,30 SB
7 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 4.09,47
8 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 4.09,69 SB
9 Misaki OSHIGIRI LSA JPN JPN 4.09,88
10 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.09,92
11 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 4.10,39
12 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 4.10,44
13 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 4.10,57 PR SB
14 Josie MORRISON LSA CAN CAN 4.10,99
15 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.11,09
16 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 4.11,61
17 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN4 POL POL 4.12,05
18 Stephanie BECKERT L30 GER GER 4.12,59 SB
19 HAN Mei LN1 CHN CHN 4.14,36
20 PARK Ji-Woo LA2 KOR KOR 4.14,96
21 Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 4.15,41
22 LI Dan (1994) LSA CHN CHN 4.15,45 PR SB
23 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.17,06
24 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 4.17,07 SB
25 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN3 DEN DEN 4.17,25 PR SB
26 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 4.17,29
27 Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 4.17,82
28 Viola FEICHTNER LA2 AUT AUT 4.19,58 PR SB
29 Gloria MALFATTI LN2 ITA ITA 4.21,64 PR SB
30 Yelena URVANTSEVA LSA KAZ KAZ 4.23,07 SB
31 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 4.26,08
32 Ramona HÄRDI LN2 SUI SUI 4.27,32 PR SB
33 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.31,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best