ISU World Cup

Erfurt (GER)19 - 21 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Division A 19 January 2018

1 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 37,82
2 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,92
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 38,10
4 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,14
5 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,36
6 Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 38,38 SB
7 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 38,56
8 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 38,67
9 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,91
10 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 38,96
11 TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN 39,05
12 Mayon KUIPERS L30 NED NED 39,08
13 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 39,10
14 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,12
15 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN2 RUS RUS 39,21
16 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 39,42
17 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 39,43
18 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,56
19 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,69
20 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,73

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 19 January 2018

1 Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 1.15,20
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,55
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.15,91
4 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.16,22
5 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.16,27
6 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.16,29
7 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.16,43
8 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 1.16,51
9 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.16,70
10 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,93(6)
11 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,93(7)
12 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.16,94
13 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 1.17,35
14 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.17,42
15 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.17,73
16 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.18,67
17 TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN 1.19,15
18 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.19,74
19 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 1.20,39
WDR Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT WDR

500m Ladies - Division B 19 January 2018

1 Daria KACHANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 38,50 SB
2 KIM Min-Jo LA2 KOR KOR 39,24
3 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,37
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 39,73(2)
5 Chiara CRISTELLI LN1 ITA ITA 39,73(4) PR SB
6 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 39,79
7 Martine RIPSRUD LN3 NOR NOR 39,85
8 SUN Nan LA2 CHN CHN 40,06
9 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN2 POL POL 40,27 SB
10 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 40,62
11 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 40,64 SB
12 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 40,97
13 Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 41,64 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division B 19 January 2018

1 Daria KACHANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.17,52
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.18,17
3 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 1.19,17 SB
4 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 1.20,38
5 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,59
6 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN2 POL POL 1.20,91
7 SUN Nan LA2 CHN CHN 1.21,32
8 Chiara CRISTELLI LN1 ITA ITA 1.21,36
9 KIM Min-Jo LA2 KOR KOR 1.21,65
10 Martine RIPSRUD LN3 NOR NOR 1.21,67
11 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 1.22,16
12 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 1.22,56
13 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.22,66
14 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.22,71

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 20 January 2018

1 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,88
2 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 37,96
3 Olga FATKULINA LSA RUS RUS 38,28
4 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,43
5 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,51
6 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,58
7 Angelina GOLIKOVA LSA RUS RUS 38,74
8 Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 38,84
9 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 38,87
10 Mayon KUIPERS L30 NED NED 39,07
11 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 39,08(3)
12 TIAN Ruining LN2 CHN CHN 39,08(6)
13 KIM Min-Jo LA2 KOR KOR 39,12 PR SB
14 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,23
15 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 39,28
16 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 39,47
17 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 39,49
18 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,56
19 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,80
20 Daria KACHANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 56,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 20 January 2018

1 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.55,66
2 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.55,75
3 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.56,66
4 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.56,72
5 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.57,61
6 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.57,62
7 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.57,85
8 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.57,89
9 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.57,96
10 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.58,18
11 Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.58,21
12 Natalia VORONINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.58,57
13 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.58,76
14 Linda de VRIES (1988) L30 NED NED 1.58,85
15 Yuliya SKOKOVA L35 RUS RUS 1.59,01
16 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 1.59,15
17 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.59,29
18 Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 1.59,31
19 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 1.59,56
DNF Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL DNF

500m Ladies - Division B 20 January 2018

1 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,64
2 SUN Nan LA2 CHN CHN 40,14
3 Alexandra KACHURKINA LN4 RUS RUS 40,16
4 Martine RIPSRUD LN3 NOR NOR 40,18
5 Chiara CRISTELLI LN1 ITA ITA 40,20
6 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA LSA BLR BLR 40,44
7 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN2 POL POL 40,92
8 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 40,97
9 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 41,06
10 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 41,09

1500m Ladies - Division B 20 January 2018

1 Evgeniya LALENKOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.59,60
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 2.00,55 SB
3 LI Dan (1994) LSA CHN CHN 2.00,55(8)
4 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.01,21
5 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 2.01,69
6 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.01,70
7 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 2.01,78
8 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 2.01,82
9 LIU Jing LSA CHN CHN 2.01,97
10 HAN Mei LN1 CHN CHN 2.02,01
11 Michelle UHRIG LN3 GER GER 2.02,52
12 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 2.03,01
13 Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 2.03,03 SB
14 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 2.03,06
15 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 2.03,23
16 Leia Marie BEHLAU LN3 GER GER 2.03,61
17 Deborah GRISENTI LN1 ITA ITA 2.04,39
18 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN3 DEN DEN 2.05,19
19 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.05,61
20 JEON Ye-Jin LSA KOR KOR 2.09,02
21 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.13,33

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 21 January 2018

1 Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 1.15,26
2 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.15,52
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA L30 RUS RUS 1.16,06
4 Daria KACHANOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.16,14
5 Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.16,19
6 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,95
7 Yekaterina AYDOVA LSA KAZ KAZ 1.17,53
8 Alexandra KACHURKINA LN4 RUS RUS 1.17,69
9 LI Qishi LSA CHN CHN 1.17,84
10 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.17,87
11 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.18,34
12 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.18,60
13 ZHAO Xin (1992) LSA CHN CHN 1.18,64 SB
14 Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 1.19,03
15 Chiara CRISTELLI LN1 ITA ITA 1.19,40 PR SB
16 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,42
17 KIM Min-Jo LA2 KOR KOR 1.19,44
18 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L30 BLR BLR 1.20,34
19 SUN Nan LA2 CHN CHN 1.20,35
20 Martine RIPSRUD LN3 NOR NOR 1.20,92
21 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN2 POL POL 1.21,09
22 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.21,28
23 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.21,59
24 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA LSA BLR BLR 1.22,29
DNS Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST DNS
DQ Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division A 21 January 2018

1 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.04,86
2 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 4.05,45
3 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.05,91
4 Marina ZUEVA LSA BLR BLR 4.07,29
5 Natalia VORONINA LN4 RUS RUS 4.08,22
6 Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 4.09,69
7 Linda de VRIES (1988) L30 NED NED 4.09,92
8 Anna YURAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.10,18
9 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 4.10,59
10 Roxanne DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.10,68
11 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.11,04
12 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.12,73
13 HAO Jiachen LSA CHN CHN 4.13,20
14 Olga GRAF L30 RUS RUS 4.13,35
15 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 4.14,65
16 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 4.15,62

3000m Ladies - Division B 21 January 2018

1 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.11,24
2 Camilla LUND LN4 NOR NOR 4.11,63 SB
3 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN4 NOR NOR 4.12,29
4 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.12,61
5 Yuliya SKOKOVA L35 RUS RUS 4.12,90
6 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 4.14,16
7 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 4.14,73(5) PR SB
8 Evgeniya LALENKOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.14,73(9)
9 HAN Mei LN1 CHN CHN 4.16,21
10 Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.16,31
11 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN4 POL POL 4.16,59(4)
12 LI Dan (1994) LSA CHN CHN 4.16,59(9)
13 LIU Jing LSA CHN CHN 4.17,11
14 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 4.17,24
15 Elena MØLLER-RIGAS LN3 DEN DEN 4.19,77
16 JEON Ye-Jin LSA KOR KOR 4.21,70
17 Gloria MALFATTI LN2 ITA ITA 4.23,26
18 Leia Marie BEHLAU LN3 GER GER 4.24,11
19 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 4.28,34
20 Deborah GRISENTI LN1 ITA ITA 4.28,71
21 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.37,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best