ISU Junior World Cup

Innsbruck (AUT)27 - 28 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men 27 January 2018

1 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.12,55
2 Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 1.12,56
3 NING Zhongyan MA1 CHN CHN 1.12,89 PR SB
4 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,98
5 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.13,03
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,61
7 Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 1.13,67
8 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,69
9 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.13,73
10 Daan BAKS MA2 NED NED 1.14,16
11 Victor RUDENKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,36
12 Stef BRANDSEN MA1 NED NED 1.14,39
13 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA2 POL POL 1.14,55
14 Janno BOTMAN MA1 NED NED 1.14,77
15 Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.14,84
16 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,98
17 Mika van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 1.14,98(5)
18 SHEN Hanyang MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,02 SB
19 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,26
20 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.15,44
21 Artur GALIYEV MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,67
22 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,99
23 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,99(9)
24 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,31
25 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,38
26 Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,45(4)
27 Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,45(5)
28 YANG Dongsheng MB1 CHN CHN 1.16,45(8)
29 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,56
30 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 1.16,62
31 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 1.16,72(1)
32 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.16,72(5)
33 Tobias FLØITEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.16,94
34 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 1.17,09
35 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 1.18,52
36 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 1.19,02
37 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 1.19,21
38 Bayarmagnai AMARZAYA MB1 MGL MGL 1.19,87
39 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 1.19,89
40 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 1.20,50
41 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MA1 BEL BEL 1.21,09
42 Niclas MASTRUP MB2 DEN DEN 1.21,29
43 Samuel AIREY MA2 GBR GBR 1.22,53
44 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 1.22,63
45 Simon BIGLER MB1 DEN DEN 1.22,76
46 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 1.23,47
47 Matej FILIP MA2 SVK SVK 1.23,49
DQ Enrico SALINO MA2 ITA ITA DQ
WDR Jakub KLEMBARA MA2 SVK SVK WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 27 January 2018

1 Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 3.57,59
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 RUS RUS 3.58,31
3 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA1 NOR NOR 4.01,16
4 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 4.03,29
5 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 4.04,14
6 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 4.04,55
7 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,50
8 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA1 BLR BLR 4.06,88
9 Lukas MANN MA1 GER GER 4.07,37
10 Max VISSCHER MA1 NED NED 4.07,89
11 SHEN Hanyang MA2 CHN CHN 4.08,57
12 Tobias FLØITEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.09,58
13 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,25
14 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.12,16
15 Victor RUDENKO MA2 BLR BLR 4.12,19
16 Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 4.12,68
17 NING Zhongyan MA1 CHN CHN 4.12,88
18 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.14,22
19 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 4.20,19
20 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.22,06
21 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MA1 BEL BEL 4.22,46
22 Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 4.23,13
23 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 4.23,73
24 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 4.25,57
25 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 4.25,61 SB
26 Niclas MASTRUP MB2 DEN DEN 4.31,86
27 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 4.35,07
28 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 4.41,16

SB - Season Best

500m Men 28 January 2018

1 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 36,74
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) MA2 RUS RUS 36,76
3 Stef BRANDSEN MA1 NED NED 36,92
4 Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 37,03
5 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MA2 POL POL 37,45
6 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 RUS RUS 37,47
7 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 37,48
8 NING Zhongyan MA1 CHN CHN 37,53
9 Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 37,55
10 Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 37,56
11 Enrico SALINO MA2 ITA ITA 37,61
12 Janno BOTMAN MA1 NED NED 37,63
13 Artur GALIYEV MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,79(6)
14 Mika van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 37,79(7)
15 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 37,94
16 Raman MAKHAKHEI MB2 BLR BLR 38,28
17 SHEN Hanyang MA2 CHN CHN 38,29
18 Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 38,32
19 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 RUS RUS 38,40
20 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MB2 KAZ KAZ 38,48
21 Nil LLOP MC2 ESP ESP 38,50
22 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN MA2 BLR BLR 38,66
23 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,67
24 Wiktor GRZYBEK MB2 POL POL 38,74
25 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 38,78
26 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 38,99
27 Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 39,14
28 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 39,17
29 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 39,21
30 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA1 NOR NOR 39,23(4)
31 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 39,23(8)
32 Jakub KLEMBARA MA2 SVK SVK 39,24
33 YANG Dongsheng MB1 CHN CHN 39,41
34 Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 39,44
35 Bayarmagnai AMARZAYA MB1 MGL MGL 39,99
36 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 40,14
37 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 40,25
38 Tobias FLØITEN MB1 NOR NOR 40,26
39 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 40,31
40 Samuel AIREY MA2 GBR GBR 40,34
41 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 40,37
42 Stephane BARBERA MA1 ESP ESP 40,65 PR SB
43 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 40,80
44 Niclas MASTRUP MB2 DEN DEN 41,14
45 Vojtech HURDES MB2 CZE CZE 41,38
46 Zdenék VASULKA MB2 CZE CZE 41,68
47 Simon BIGLER MB1 DEN DEN 41,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 28 January 2018

1 Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 1.52,43
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,64
3 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 1.53,69
4 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.53,90
5 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.54,00
6 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.54,01
7 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,11
8 Victor RUDENKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.54,27
9 SHEN Hanyang MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,55
10 Janno BOTMAN MA1 NED NED 1.54,81
11 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA2 POL POL 1.54,91
12 NING Zhongyan MA1 CHN CHN 1.54,95
13 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.55,38
14 Lukas MANN MA1 GER GER 1.55,72
15 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.55,83
16 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.56,08
17 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.56,40
18 Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 1.56,83
19 Yahor DAMARATSKI MA1 BLR BLR 1.56,89
20 Andrei SHABANOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,40
21 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,99
22 Max VISSCHER MA1 NED NED 1.58,08
23 Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 1.58,10
24 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.58,38
25 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 1.58,84
26 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 1.59,15
27 Tobias FLØITEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.00,30
28 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 2.01,63
29 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 2.01,78
30 Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 2.01,92
31 Artur GALIYEV MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.02,83
32 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 2.03,18
33 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MA1 BEL BEL 2.03,25
34 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 2.05,62
35 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 2.06,90
36 Niclas MASTRUP MB2 DEN DEN 2.07,45
37 Simon BIGLER MB1 DEN DEN 2.08,67
38 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 2.10,50
39 Matej FILIP MA2 SVK SVK 2.10,73
DNF Daan BAKS MA2 NED NED DNF