ISU Junior World Cup

Innsbruck (AUT)27 - 28 January 2018Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men27 January 2018

1 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA2 ITAITA 1.12,55
2 Francesco Betti MA1 ITAITA 1.12,56
3 Zhongyan Ning MA1 CHNCHN 1.12,89 PR SB
4 Ruslan Zakharov (1998) MA2 RUSRUS 1.12,98
5 Max Reder MA1 GERGER 1.13,03
6 Sergej Loginov (1999) MA1 RUSRUS 1.13,61
7 Damian Żurek MA1 POLPOL 1.13,67
8 Aleksandr Podolskii MA2 RUSRUS 1.13,69
9 Gabriel Odor MB2 AUTAUT 1.13,73
10 Daan Baks MA2 NEDNED 1.14,16
11 Victor Rudenko MA2 BLRBLR 1.14,36
12 Stef Brandsen MA1 NEDNED 1.14,39
13 Jan Świątek MA2 POLPOL 1.14,55
14 Janno Botman MA1 NEDNED 1.14,77
15 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen MA2 NORNOR 1.14,84
16 Stefan Nevmerzhitskii MA2 RUSRUS 1.14,98(0)
17 Mika van Essen MA1 NEDNED 1.14,98(5)
18 Hanyang Shen MA2 CHNCHN 1.15,02 SB
19 Gaweł Oficjalski MA2 POLPOL 1.15,26
20 Jakub Piotrowski MA1 POLPOL 1.15,44
21 Artur Galiyev MA1 KAZKAZ 1.15,67
22 Hallgeir Engebråten MA1 NORNOR 1.15,99(0)
23 Anvar Mukhamadeyev MA2 KAZKAZ 1.15,99(9)
24 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich MA1 BLRBLR 1.16,31
25 Uladzislau Zapoikin MA2 BLRBLR 1.16,38
26 Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 1.16,45(4)
27 Nicola Nadalini MB2 ITAITA 1.16,45(5)
28 Dongsheng Yang MB1 CHNCHN 1.16,45(8)
29 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy MB2 KAZKAZ 1.16,56
30 Peter Riches MB1 GBRGBR 1.16,62
31 Nil Llop MC2 ESPESP 1.16,72(1)
32 Thomas Lande Eriksen MA2 NORNOR 1.16,72(5)
33 Tobias Fløiten MB1 NORNOR 1.16,94
34 Botond Bejczi MA1 HUNHUN 1.17,09
35 Balázs Bence Kun MA1 HUNHUN 1.18,52
36 Sebastien Briešťanský MA2 CZECZE 1.19,02
37 Rafael Heredia MB2 ESPESP 1.19,21
38 Bayarmagnai Amarzaya MB1 MGLMGL 1.19,87
39 Cosmin Ionuţ Nedelea MA1 ROUROU 1.19,89
40 Joonas Valge MB2 ESTEST 1.20,50
41 Jarno Schellekens MA1 BELBEL 1.21,09
42 Niclas Mastrup MB2 DENDEN 1.21,29
43 Samuel Airey MA2 GBRGBR 1.22,53
44 Zdenék Vasulka MB2 CZECZE 1.22,63
45 Simon Bigler MB1 DENDEN 1.22,76
46 Nicolae Răzvan Militaru MB1 ROUROU 1.23,47
47 Matej Filip MA2 SVKSVK 1.23,49
DQ Enrico Salino MA2 ITAITA
WDR Jakub Klembara MA2 SVKSVK

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men27 January 2018

1 Francesco Betti MA1 ITAITA 3.57,59
2 Aleksandr Podolskii MA2 RUSRUS 3.58,31
3 Hallgeir Engebråten MA1 NORNOR 4.01,16
4 Paul Galczinsky MA2 GERGER 4.03,29
5 Gabriel Odor MB2 AUTAUT 4.04,14
6 Thomas Lande Eriksen MA2 NORNOR 4.04,55
7 Andrei Shabanov MA1 RUSRUS 4.06,50
8 Yahor Damaratski MA1 BLRBLR 4.06,88
9 Lukas Mann MA1 GERGER 4.07,37
10 Max Visscher MA1 NEDNED 4.07,89
11 Hanyang Shen MA2 CHNCHN 4.08,57
12 Tobias Fløiten MB1 NORNOR 4.09,58
13 Stefan Nevmerzhitskii MA2 RUSRUS 4.11,25
14 Anvar Mukhamadeyev MA2 KAZKAZ 4.12,16
15 Victor Rudenko MA2 BLRBLR 4.12,19
16 Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 4.12,68
17 Zhongyan Ning MA1 CHNCHN 4.12,88
18 Jakub Piotrowski MA1 POLPOL 4.14,22
19 Botond Bejczi MA1 HUNHUN 4.20,19
20 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy MB2 KAZKAZ 4.22,06
21 Jarno Schellekens MA1 BELBEL 4.22,46
22 Nicola Nadalini MB2 ITAITA 4.23,13
23 Peter Riches MB1 GBRGBR 4.23,73
24 Sebastien Briešťanský MA2 CZECZE 4.25,57
25 Rafael Heredia MB2 ESPESP 4.25,61 SB
26 Niclas Mastrup MB2 DENDEN 4.31,86
27 Balázs Bence Kun MA1 HUNHUN 4.35,07
28 Cosmin Ionuţ Nedelea MA1 ROUROU 4.41,16

SB - Season Best

500m Men28 January 2018

1 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA2 ITAITA 36,74
2 Ruslan Zakharov (1998) MA2 RUSRUS 36,76
3 Stef Brandsen MA1 NEDNED 36,92
4 Damian Żurek MA1 POLPOL 37,03
5 Gaweł Oficjalski MA2 POLPOL 37,45
6 Sergej Loginov (1999) MA1 RUSRUS 37,47
7 Max Reder MA1 GERGER 37,48
8 Zhongyan Ning MA1 CHNCHN 37,53
9 Francesco Betti MA1 ITAITA 37,55
10 Ole Jeske MA2 GERGER 37,56
11 Enrico Salino MA2 ITAITA 37,61
12 Janno Botman MA1 NEDNED 37,63
13 Artur Galiyev MA1 KAZKAZ 37,79(6)
14 Mika van Essen MA1 NEDNED 37,79(7)
15 Gabriel Odor MB2 AUTAUT 37,94
16 Raman Makhakhei MB2 BLRBLR 38,28
17 Hanyang Shen MA2 CHNCHN 38,29
18 Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen MA2 NORNOR 38,32
19 Aleksandr Podolskii MA2 RUSRUS 38,40
20 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy MB2 KAZKAZ 38,48
21 Nil Llop MC2 ESPESP 38,50
22 Uladzislau Zapoikin MA2 BLRBLR 38,66
23 Anvar Mukhamadeyev MA2 KAZKAZ 38,67
24 Wiktor Grzybek MB2 POLPOL 38,74
25 Peter Riches MB1 GBRGBR 38,78
26 Botond Bejczi MA1 HUNHUN 38,99
27 Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 39,14
28 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich MA1 BLRBLR 39,17
29 Balázs Bence Kun MA1 HUNHUN 39,21
30 Hallgeir Engebråten MA1 NORNOR 39,23(4)
31 Joonas Valge MB2 ESTEST 39,23(8)
32 Jakub Klembara MA2 SVKSVK 39,24
33 Dongsheng Yang MB1 CHNCHN 39,41
34 Nicola Nadalini MB2 ITAITA 39,44
35 Bayarmagnai Amarzaya MB1 MGLMGL 39,99
36 Cosmin Ionuţ Nedelea MA1 ROUROU 40,14
37 Thomas Lande Eriksen MA2 NORNOR 40,25
38 Tobias Fløiten MB1 NORNOR 40,26
39 Sebastien Briešťanský MA2 CZECZE 40,31
40 Samuel Airey MA2 GBRGBR 40,34
41 Rafael Heredia MB2 ESPESP 40,37
42 Stephane Barbera MA1 ESPESP 40,65 PR SB
43 Nicolae Răzvan Militaru MB1 ROUROU 40,80
44 Niclas Mastrup MB2 DENDEN 41,14
45 Vojtech Hurdes MB2 CZECZE 41,38
46 Zdenék Vasulka MB2 CZECZE 41,68
47 Simon Bigler MB1 DENDEN 41,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men28 January 2018

1 Francesco Betti MA1 ITAITA 1.52,43
2 Aleksandr Podolskii MA2 RUSRUS 1.52,64
3 Paul Galczinsky MA2 GERGER 1.53,69
4 Hallgeir Engebråten MA1 NORNOR 1.53,90
5 Gabriel Odor MB2 AUTAUT 1.54,00
6 Max Reder MA1 GERGER 1.54,01
7 Sergej Loginov (1999) MA1 RUSRUS 1.54,11
8 Victor Rudenko MA2 BLRBLR 1.54,27
9 Hanyang Shen MA2 CHNCHN 1.54,55
10 Janno Botman MA1 NEDNED 1.54,81
11 Jan Świątek MA2 POLPOL 1.54,91
12 Zhongyan Ning MA1 CHNCHN 1.54,95
13 Jakub Piotrowski MA1 POLPOL 1.55,38
14 Lukas Mann MA1 GERGER 1.55,72
15 Jeffrey Rosanelli MA2 ITAITA 1.55,83
16 Thomas Lande Eriksen MA2 NORNOR 1.56,08
17 Anvar Mukhamadeyev MA2 KAZKAZ 1.56,40
18 Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 1.56,83
19 Yahor Damaratski MA1 BLRBLR 1.56,89
20 Andrei Shabanov MA1 RUSRUS 1.57,40
21 Uladzislau Zhyburtovich MA1 BLRBLR 1.57,99
22 Max Visscher MA1 NEDNED 1.58,08
23 Damian Żurek MA1 POLPOL 1.58,10
24 Vyacheslav Zaretskiy MB2 KAZKAZ 1.58,38
25 Botond Bejczi MA1 HUNHUN 1.58,84
26 Peter Riches MB1 GBRGBR 1.59,15
27 Tobias Fløiten MB1 NORNOR 2.00,30
28 Sebastien Briešťanský MA2 CZECZE 2.01,63
29 Rafael Heredia MB2 ESPESP 2.01,78
30 Nicola Nadalini MB2 ITAITA 2.01,92
31 Artur Galiyev MA1 KAZKAZ 2.02,83
32 Balázs Bence Kun MA1 HUNHUN 2.03,18
33 Jarno Schellekens MA1 BELBEL 2.03,25
34 Cosmin Ionuţ Nedelea MA1 ROUROU 2.05,62
35 Joonas Valge MB2 ESTEST 2.06,90
36 Niclas Mastrup MB2 DENDEN 2.07,45
37 Simon Bigler MB1 DENDEN 2.08,67
38 Nicolae Răzvan Militaru MB1 ROUROU 2.10,50
39 Matej Filip MA2 SVKSVK 2.10,73
DNF Daan Baks MA2 NEDNED

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook