Rekordløpet 2018

Stavanger (NOR)10 - 11 March 2018 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no

500m Ladies - Masters 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 1.04,21

1000m Ladies - Masters 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR DNS

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 49,06
2 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 49,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,13 PR SB
2 Amalie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 1.41,32 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR 44,64 PR SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 46,08 PR SB
3 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 46,86 PR SB
4 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 47,14
5 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 48,77 SB
6 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 49,02
7 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR 1.30,06 PR SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 1.32,86 PR SB
3 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 1.35,00
4 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 1.37,44
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 1.37,88
6 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.39,20 PR SB
7 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.40,26 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 49,07 PR SB
2 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 49,24
3 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 53,13 PR SB
4 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 54,34
DNS Juliane ORRE L? NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 1.42,24
2 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.47,12 PR SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 1.48,32 PR SB
4 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 1.49,60
DNS Juliane ORRE L? NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYB CZE CZE 50,74 PR SB
2 Felicia NILSSON LYB SWE SWE 51,88 PR SB
3 Åse Marie DAHN LYB NOR NOR 56,17 PR SB
4 Ella POKPOON LYB NOR NOR 58,66
DNS Nina ALSAKER LYC NOR NOR DNS
DNS Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LYB NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYB CZE CZE 1.45,73 PR SB
2 Åse Marie DAHN LYB NOR NOR 1.49,91 PR SB
3 Felicia NILSSON LYB SWE SWE 1.52,57 PR SB
4 Ella POKPOON LYB NOR NOR 2.11,93
DNS Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LYB NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 56,82
2 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 57,73 PR SB
3 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.01,74 PR SB
4 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 1.02,55 PR SB
5 Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL LYD NOR NOR 1.07,16
6 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYD NOR NOR 1.08,65
7 Thea Larsen MJØS LYC NOR NOR 1.13,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 10 år 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 1.55,15 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 1.55,19 PR SB
3 Thea Larsen MJØS LYC NOR NOR 2.01,95 PR SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 2.08,12 PR SB
5 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 2.19,78 SB
6 Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL LYD NOR NOR 2.20,56 PR SB
7 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYD NOR NOR 2.26,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL L? NOR NOR 13,49 SB
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 14,59 SB
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 15,10 SB
4 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYD NOR NOR 15,39 SB
5 Elle Borgen STEEN LYD NOR NOR 16,01 SB
6 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 16,32
7 Oda HOVLAND LYF NOR NOR 19,46 SB
8 Nelly NESSET L? NOR NOR 19,67 SB
9 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 23,52 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 10 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL L? NOR NOR 46,16 SB
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 50,86
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 54,23
4 Elle Borgen STEEN LYD NOR NOR 56,36 SB
5 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYD NOR NOR 1.00,32 SB
6 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 1.01,51 SB
7 Nelly NESSET L? NOR NOR 1.14,96 SB
8 Oda HOVLAND LYF NOR NOR 1.19,29 SB
9 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 1.28,95 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR 49,19
2 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 49,49

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Amalie ULSET LB2 NOR NOR DNS

3000m Ladies - Junior B 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB1 NOR NOR 5.20,75

500m Ladies - Junior C 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR 45,23
2 Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR 46,36 PR SB
3 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 46,37
4 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 46,72
5 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 48,40 SB
6 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 48,69 PR SB
7 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 49,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ingvild LEANDERSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.43,64
DNS Sofie ULSET LC1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Emma Onarheim WAAGE LC1 NOR NOR DNS

3000m Ladies - Junior C 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LC1 NOR NOR 4.54,75 PR SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC1 NOR NOR 4.58,60 PR SB
3 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LC2 NOR NOR 5.14,43
4 Tuva FLØITEN LC1 NOR NOR 5.34,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 49,29
2 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 49,31
3 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 54,08 PR SB
4 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 54,65
5 Juliane ORRE L? NOR NOR 1.07,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olina NORHEIM LYA NOR NOR 1.40,08 PR SB
2 Emily PLOZICKI LYA NOR NOR 1.46,05 PR SB
3 Stine FINSLAND LYA NOR NOR 1.49,98
4 Nina Milch VINSLID LYA NOR NOR 1.50,44
5 Juliane ORRE L? NOR NOR 2.01,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felicia NILSSON LYB SWE SWE 51,96
2 Stella NILSEN LYB CZE CZE 52,06
3 Åse Marie DAHN LYB NOR NOR 56,45
4 Ella POKPOON LYB NOR NOR 58,47
5 Stina MATHIASSEN LYB NOR NOR 59,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYB CZE CZE 1.46,94
2 Åse Marie DAHN LYB NOR NOR 1.53,36
3 Stina MATHIASSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.02,89 PR SB
4 Ella POKPOON LYB NOR NOR 2.06,50 SB
DNF Felicia NILSSON LYB SWE SWE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 55,79
2 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 56,24 PR SB
3 Thea Larsen MJØS LYC NOR NOR 58,47 PR SB
4 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 1.01,31 PR SB
5 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.02,05
6 Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL LYD NOR NOR 1.05,78 PR SB
7 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYD NOR NOR 1.10,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 10 år 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYC NOR NOR 1.53,39 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYC NOR NOR 1.55,68
3 Thea Larsen MJØS LYC NOR NOR 2.00,94 PR SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYD NOR NOR 2.08,23
5 Eva Fagerbakke TESDAL LYD NOR NOR 2.10,58 PR SB
6 Kitty NESSET LYD NOR NOR 2.11,98 PR SB
7 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYD NOR NOR 2.29,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 14,34 SB
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 15,08 SB
3 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYD NOR NOR 15,64
4 Elle Borgen STEEN LYD NOR NOR 15,94 SB
5 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 16,26
6 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL L? NOR NOR 17,62
7 Nelly NESSET L? NOR NOR 18,83 SB
8 Oda HOVLAND LYF NOR NOR 18,91 SB
9 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 20,96 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 11 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL L? NOR NOR 45,65 SB
2 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYD NOR NOR 51,03
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYE NOR NOR 53,61
4 Elle Borgen STEEN LYD NOR NOR 55,92 SB
5 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYD NOR NOR 59,38 SB
6 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 1.01,28 SB
7 Nelly NESSET L? NOR NOR 1.16,31
8 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 1.21,50 SB
9 Oda HOVLAND LYF NOR NOR 1.23,19

SB - Season Best