Germany - Single Distances Championships 2019

Inzell (GER)2 - 4 November 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 2 November 2018

1 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,18 SB
1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,18 SB
3 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 35,82 SB
4 Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 35,93 PR SB
5 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 36,35 SB
6 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 36,58
7 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 36,70 SB
8 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 36,74 SB
9 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 37,09
10 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 37,16 SB
11 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 37,43 PR SB
12 Moritz KLEIN MA1 GER GER 37,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 2 November 2018

1 Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.19,53 SB
2 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.25,61 PR SB
3 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 6.43,77
4 Clemens GAWER MN4 GER GER 6.47,41
5 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 7.02,29 PR SB
DQ Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rahmenprogramm 2 November 2018

1 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,85 SB
2 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 35,96 SB
3 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 36,85 PR SB
4 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,41 PR SB
5 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 37,60 SB
6 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Rahmenprogramm 2 November 2018

1 Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE MB2 FIN FIN 4.04,14 PR SB
2 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 4.07,13 PR SB
3 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 4.12,90 SB
4 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MN1 FIN FIN 4.13,95 PR SB
5 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 4.16,32 PR SB
6 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 4.24,13 PR SB
7 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 4.40,59 SB
8 Max KOKKO MB2 FIN FIN 4.43,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Rahmenprogramm 2 November 2018

1 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 6.55,41

1500m Men 3 November 2018

1 Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 1.46,96 SB
2 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 1.47,53 PR SB
3 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.47,55 PR SB
4 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.49,31 SB
5 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 1.49,81 SB
6 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 1.49,97 SB
7 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.49,98 PR SB
8 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 1.49,99
9 Pedro BECKERT MN4 GER GER 1.50,59 SB
10 Clemens GAWER MN4 GER GER 1.50,65 PR SB
11 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 1.50,72 PR SB
12 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.51,67 PR SB
13 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.52,33 SB
14 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.52,66
15 Moritz KLEIN MA1 GER GER 1.52,77 PR SB
16 Lennart JASCH MA1 GER GER 1.54,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rahmenprogramm 3 November 2018

1 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,85 SB
2 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,17 PR SB
3 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 38,69 SB
4 Max KOKKO MB2 FIN FIN 39,48 PR SB
5 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 39,62 PR SB
6 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 40,17 SB
7 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 40,28 PR SB
8 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 40,32
9 Onni PELTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 40,62
DNF Eemil-Oskar ORAS MN1 FIN FIN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Rahmenprogramm 3 November 2018

1 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.50,77 SB
2 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.53,94 PR SB
3 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.55,16 SB
4 Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE MB2 FIN FIN 1.56,62 PR SB
5 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 1.57,80 SB
6 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.57,91 PR SB
7 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 1.58,75 SB
8 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MN1 FIN FIN 1.59,19 PR SB
9 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 2.00,96 PR SB
10 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.04,41 PR SB
11 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.06,56 PR SB
12 Max KOKKO MB2 FIN FIN 2.08,70 PR SB
13 Onni PELTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 2.10,34 SB
DQ Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 4 November 2018

1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.08,47 SB
2 Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 1.10,47 PR SB
3 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.10,51 SB
4 Pedro BECKERT MN4 GER GER 1.11,05 SB
5 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.11,19 PR SB
6 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 1.11,45 SB
7 Max REDER MA2 GER GER 1.11,53 SB
8 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.11,63 SB
9 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.11,80
10 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.12,11 PR SB
11 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 1.12,13 SB
12 Moritz KLEIN MA1 GER GER 1.12,19 PR SB
13 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 1.12,20 PR SB
DQ Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER DQ
DQ Nico IHLE M30 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men 4 November 2018

1 Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 13.15,28 SB
2 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 13.22,84 PR SB
3 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 13.48,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Rahmenprogramm 4 November 2018

1 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.11,35 SB
2 Gabriel ODOR MA1 AUT AUT 1.11,63 SB
3 Armin HAGER MSA AUT AUT 1.12,56 SB
4 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.13,28 PR SB
5 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.13,77 SB
6 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.14,54
7 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.14,65 PR SB
8 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 1.16,96 SB
9 Nils VÄHÄ-VAHE MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,01 PR SB
10 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 1.17,08 SB
11 Eemil-Oskar ORAS MN1 FIN FIN 1.17,76
12 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.17,77 PR SB
13 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,92 PR SB
14 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.18,99 PR SB
15 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.19,67 PR SB
16 Max KOKKO MB2 FIN FIN 1.19,86 PR SB
17 Onni PELTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.22,34 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best