Russia Cup Final
Moscow 27 February - 1 March 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Men 27 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN3 | IAR | 35,79 | ||
2 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 36,02 | ||
3 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 36,13 | ||
4 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 36,32 | ||
5 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 36,33 | ||
6 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,34 | ||
7 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 36,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,77 | ||
9 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | 36,83 | ||
10 | Anton BORISENKO | MN2 | IAR | 36,98 | ||
11 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,23 | ||
12 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 27 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 6.41,70 | ||
2 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 6.45,08 | ||
3 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | M30 | IAR | 6.45,85 | ||
4 | Egor BUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.46,17 | ||
5 | Vladislav DEMIN | MN1 | IAR | 6.49,82 | ||
6 | Yegor YUNIN | MN2 | IAR | 6.53,94 | ||
7 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 6.56,29 | ||
8 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 6.57,18 | ||
9 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 7.00,83 | ||
10 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 7.03,27 |
1000m Men 28 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.11,11 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.11,14 | ||
3 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,15 | SB | |
4 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.11,17 | ||
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim SONIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,80 | ||
7 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.12,97 | ||
9 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,66 | ||
10 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,11 | ||
11 | Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,34 | ||
DNS | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 1 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.48,08 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN1 | IAR | 1.48,26 | SB | |
3 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | M30 | IAR | 1.48,45 | ||
4 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.49,02 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.49,39 | ||
6 | Ivan SOLODUKHIN | MSA | IAR | 1.50,55 | SB | |
7 | Danila BOBYR | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,80 | ||
8 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,19 | ||
9 | Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,35 | ||
11 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,51 | ||
12 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names