500m Women 12 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Isabel GREVELT
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
40,57 |
TR |
2 |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
41,07 |
|
3 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
41,16 |
|
4 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
41,25 |
|
5 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
41,60 |
|
6 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,63 |
|
7 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
41,70 |
|
8 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
41,80 |
|
9 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
42,03 |
|
10 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
42,21 |
|
11 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
42,27 |
|
12 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
42,57 |
|
13 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
42,87 |
|
14 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
42,98 |
|
15 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
42,99 |
|
16 |
Daria KOPACZ
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
43,13 |
|
17 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
43,41 |
|
18 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
43,48 |
|
19 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
43,60 |
|
20 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
43,70 |
|
21 |
Katia FILIPPI
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
43,85 |
|
22 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
43,99 |
|
23 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
44,03 |
|
24 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
44,05(6) |
|
25 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
44,05(8) |
|
26 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
44,06 |
|
27 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
44,11 |
|
28 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,12 |
|
29 |
Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
44,34 |
|
30 |
Sini SIRO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
44,55 |
|
31 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
44,67 |
|
32 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
45,89 |
|
TR - Track Record
1500m Women 13 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.10,44 |
|
2 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
2.10,58 |
|
3 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
2.10,93 |
|
4 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.11,36 |
|
5 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.13,41 |
|
6 |
Katia FILIPPI
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
2.13,63 |
|
7 |
Isabel GREVELT
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
2.14,56 |
|
8 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
2.16,82 |
|
9 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
2.17,05(4) |
|
10 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
2.17,05(9) |
|
11 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
2.17,06 |
|
12 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
2.17,24 |
|
13 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
2.17,28 |
|
14 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
2.18,65 |
|
15 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
2.18,82 |
|
16 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
2.19,29 |
|
17 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.19,39 |
|
18 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.19,58 |
|
19 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
2.20,08 |
|
20 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.20,12 |
|
21 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
2.20,21 |
|
22 |
Daria KOPACZ
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
2.20,49 |
|
23 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
2.20,58 |
|
24 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
2.22,34 |
|
25 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
2.22,84 |
|
26 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
2.23,48 |
SB |
27 |
Sini SIRO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
2.23,73 |
|
28 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
2.24,61 |
|
29 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
2.25,68 |
|
30 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
2.29,82 |
|
31 |
Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
2.37,24 |
|
DQ |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women 16 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
|
30 |
2 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
|
25 |
3 |
Katia FILIPPI
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
|
10 |
4 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
|
5 |
5 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
|
4 |
6 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
6.51,18 |
2 |
7 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
6.57,74 |
2 |
8 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
|
1 |
9 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
6.52,72 |
|
10 |
Isabel GREVELT
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
6.53,07 |
|
11 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.53,08 |
|
12 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
6.53,45 |
|
13 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
6.57,11 |
|
14 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
6.57,26 |
|
15 |
Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
7.15,23 |
|
16 |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
6.43,48 |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 1 Women 16 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
KANG Soo-Min
강수민
|
LB1 |
|
KOR |
|
30 |
2 |
Fran VANHOUTTE
|
LB2 |
|
BEL |
|
21 |
3 |
WANG Jingyi
王晶漪
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
|
10 |
4 |
Yukino YOSHIDA
吉田 雪乃
|
LB2 |
|
JPN |
|
4 |
5 |
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
6.51,12 |
3 |
6 |
Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
6.52,58 |
3 |
7 |
Victoria STIRNEMANN
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.52,86 |
3 |
8 |
Varvara BANDARYNA
|
LB1 |
|
IAB |
7.03,60 |
3 |
9 |
Alina DAURANOVA
Алина Дауранова
|
LB1 |
|
KAZ |
|
2 |
10 |
Julie Berg SJØBREND
|
LA1 |
|
NOR |
6.53,02 |
|
11 |
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
LC2 |
|
CZE |
6.53,27 |
|
12 |
Serena PERGHER
|
LB1 |
|
ITA |
7.00,85 |
|
13 |
Ramona IONEL
|
LA1 |
|
ROU |
7.02,43 |
|
14 |
Daria KOPACZ
|
LB2 |
|
POL |
7.10,43 |
|
15 |
Laura KIVIOJA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
7.22,21 |
|
WDR |
Myrthe de BOER
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
WDR |
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal 2 Women 16 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
YANG Binyu
杨滨瑜
|
LB2 |
|
CHN |
|
30 |
2 |
Yuka TAKAHASHI
高橋 侑花
|
LA1 |
|
JPN |
|
20 |
3 |
Amalie HAUGLAND
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
|
10 |
4 |
Katia FILIPPI
|
LB2 |
|
ITA |
|
7 |
5 |
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
|
LB2 |
|
CZE |
6.15,28 |
3 |
6 |
Anna OSTLENDER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.15,42 |
3 |
7 |
Isabel GREVELT
|
LA1 |
|
NED |
6.24,88 |
3 |
8 |
Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
LB1 |
|
ESP |
|
2 |
9 |
Karyna SHYPULIA
|
LA1 |
|
IAB |
|
1 |
10 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
6.15,93 |
|
11 |
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
|
LA1 |
|
POL |
6.16,31 |
|
12 |
KIM Min-Hui (2003)
김민희
|
LB2 |
|
KOR |
6.21,45 |
|
13 |
Ilka FÜZESY
|
LB1 |
|
ROU |
6.26,66 |
|
14 |
Darya GAVRILOVA
Дарья Гаврилова
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
6.27,57 |
|
15 |
Sini SIRO
|
LA1 |
|
FIN |
6.27,93 |
|
16 |
Hanna BÍRÓ
|
LB1 |
|
HUN |
6.39,36 |
|