Treningsløp Sørmarka Arena
Stavanger (NOR) 6 February 2021 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Men 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MN2 | NOR | 36,76 | ||
2 | Kasper TVETER | MA2 | NOR | 37,63 | ||
3 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MA1 | NOR | 37,93 | ||
4 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN4 | NOR | 37,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Vetle STANGELAND | MN4 | NOR | 38,36 | SB | |
6 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB2 | NOR | 38,62 | SB | |
7 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MA2 | NOR | 38,67 | ||
8 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 38,85 | SB | |
10 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA2 | NOR | 39,33 | ||
11 | Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 39,55 | SB | |
12 | Birk KOMMEDAL | MC1 | NOR | 44,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Elias SKOGEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MYC | NOR | 53,88 | PR SB | |
15 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYB | GBR | 55,26 | ||
16 | Joakim HAARA | MC1 | NOR | 56,24 | PR SB | |
DNF | Sindre BAAS | MN3 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MA2 | NOR | 1.13,12 | ||
2 | Sindre BAAS | MN3 | NOR | 1.14,45 | ||
3 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,72 | ||
4 | Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY | MN4 | NOR | 1.14,75 | ||
5 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.16,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Ole Mikkel MELLEMSTRAND | MN2 | NOR | 1.17,15 | SB | |
7 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,32 | ||
8 | Birk KOMMEDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Elias SKOGEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MYC | NOR | 1.50,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Ewan SHIRLAW | MYB | GBR | 1.54,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Joakim HAARA | MC1 | NOR | 1.59,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vetle STANGELAND | MN4 | NOR | 3.53,71 | ||
2 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MA2 | NOR | 3.59,09 | ||
3 | Thomas Lande ERIKSEN | MN3 | NOR | 4.03,68 | SB | |
4 | Erlend BELSVIK | MA2 | NOR | 4.06,49 | ||
5 | Emil Pedersen MATRE | MB2 | NOR | 4.08,14 | SB | |
6 | Sander TVETER | MN3 | NOR | 4.09,45 | ||
7 | Vegard RYE | MA2 | NOR | 4.17,11 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names