Zaterdagavond
Utrecht (NED) 23 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | 46,51 | ||
2 | Leoniek ANEMA | LN2 | NED | 48,65 | SB | |
3 | Willemijn DEEN | LB2 | NED | 49,26 | ||
4 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LC1 | NED | 51,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Xalyna FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 51,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Senna HAAGE | LC2 | NED | 51,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Sophie van OOSTEROM | LC1 | NED | 52,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Lieke KAAIJ | LYA | NED | 52,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Suzanne de LANGE | LB1 | NED | 54,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Eline van WIJK | LB2 | NED | 54,77 | SB | |
11 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LB2 | NED | 55,15 | SB | |
12 | Pien VERLAAN | LB1 | NED | 55,62 | ||
13 | Ilse KOLMER | LYB | NED | 59,31 | ||
14 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 1.01,45 | PR SB | |
15 | Josephine DEKKERS | LYA | NED | 1.10,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Madelief FANEYTE | LC1 | NED | 1.10,72 | PR SB | |
17 | Linde de BRUIN | LYA | NED | 1.13,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinty van KLINK | LN2 | NED | 2.21,95 | ||
2 | Willemijn DEEN | LB2 | NED | 2.30,74 |
300m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senna HAAGE | LC2 | NED | 32,37 | SB | |
2 | Sophie van OOSTEROM | LC1 | NED | 32,73 | SB | |
3 | Lieke KAAIJ | LYA | NED | 32,97 | SB | |
4 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LC1 | NED | 33,08 | SB | |
5 | Pien VERLAAN | LB1 | NED | 34,16 | SB | |
6 | Eline van WIJK | LB2 | NED | 34,63 | SB | |
7 | Josephine DEKKERS | LYA | NED | 35,30 | SB | |
8 | Ilse KOLMER | LYB | NED | 35,67 | SB | |
9 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 38,63 | SB | |
10 | Madelief FANEYTE | LC1 | NED | 39,88 | SB | |
11 | Linde de BRUIN | LYA | NED | 45,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 23 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leoniek ANEMA | LN2 | NED | 1.08,47 | SB | |
2 | Senna HAAGE | LC2 | NED | 1.12,31 | SB | |
3 | Anniek HEETHAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.13,02 | SB | |
4 | Xalyna FIAMINGO | LC2 | NED | 1.14,33 | SB | |
5 | Sophie van OOSTEROM | LC1 | NED | 1.14,51 | SB | |
6 | Suzanne de LANGE | LB1 | NED | 1.15,47 | SB | |
7 | Pien VERLAAN | LB1 | NED | 1.18,29 | ||
8 | Maud GAASENBEEK | LB2 | NED | 1.19,01 | SB | |
9 | Ilse KOLMER | LYB | NED | 1.20,43 | ||
10 | Josephine DEKKERS | LYA | NED | 1.24,45 | SB | |
11 | Lieke KAAIJ | LYA | NED | 1.26,74 | SB | |
12 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 1.27,71 | SB | |
13 | Madelief FANEYTE | LC1 | NED | 1.38,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names