500m Women 3 March 2023
1000m Women 3 March 2023
3000m Women 3 March 2023
500m Women - Junior A/B 3 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
40,77 |
|
2 |
Sofie ADEBERG
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
40,84 |
|
3 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,87 |
PR SB |
4 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
41,89 |
|
5 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,51 |
|
6 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,52 |
|
7 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,66 |
|
8 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
42,67 |
SB |
9 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,25 |
|
10 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,42 |
|
11 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,54 |
|
12 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
43,62 |
|
13 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
43,75 |
PR SB |
14 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
44,14 |
|
15 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
44,39 |
|
16 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
44,87 |
PR SB |
17 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
44,93 |
|
18 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
46,59 |
|
19 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
47,67 |
|
20 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
47,76 |
|
21 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
48,41 |
PR SB |
WDR |
Viktoria ZIEGLER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior A/B 3 March 2023
1500m Women - Junior A/B 3 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.06,83 |
|
2 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
2.08,32 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maira JASCH
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.08,58 |
|
4 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.11,24 |
|
5 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.12,64 |
|
6 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.14,33 |
|
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.15,68 |
|
8 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.16,05 |
|
9 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.17,84 |
PR SB |
10 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.19,28 |
SB |
11 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.20,01 |
|
12 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.21,13 |
SB |
13 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.22,91 |
|
14 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.23,07 |
|
15 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
2.23,60 |
|
16 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.28,59 |
|
17 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.28,61 |
|
18 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.30,64 |
PR SB |
19 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.39,08 |
|
DQ |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 3 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,19 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,50 |
|
3 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,51 |
PR SB |
4 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,12 |
|
5 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,19 |
PR SB |
6 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,73 |
PR SB |
7 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
44,99 |
PR SB |
8 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,01 |
|
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,69 |
|
10 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,79 |
|
11 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,85 |
|
12 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,22 |
|
13 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,30 |
PR SB |
14 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,74 |
|
15 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,87 |
|
16 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,96 |
|
17 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,25 |
|
18 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,38 |
PR SB |
19 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,49 |
|
20 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,26 |
|
21 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
49,55 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 3 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.25,01 |
|
2 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.26,26 |
PR SB |
3 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.28,85 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.29,42 |
PR SB |
5 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,01 |
|
6 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.30,29 |
|
7 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,43 |
|
8 |
Luisa JARMATZ
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.30,59 |
SB |
9 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.31,76 |
|
10 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.32,21 |
|
11 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.32,96 |
|
12 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.33,09 |
|
13 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.33,16 |
PR SB |
14 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,28 |
|
15 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.34,69 |
|
16 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.35,62 |
PR SB |
17 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.37,62 |
|
18 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,29 |
SB |
19 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.38,93 |
PR SB |
20 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.39,32 |
|
21 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
1.40,14 |
|
22 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
1.44,99 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 March 2023
1500m Women 4 March 2023
1000m Women - Junior A/B 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.21,72 |
|
2 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,71 |
PR SB |
3 |
Stina LETTEBOER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.23,88 |
PR SB |
4 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
1.24,31 |
SB |
5 |
Paula PFEIFER
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.26,96 |
|
6 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.27,13 |
|
7 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.27,57 |
|
8 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.27,78 |
PR SB |
9 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,10 |
|
10 |
Isabelle DUFT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.28,22 |
|
11 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.29,19 |
|
12 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.30,86 |
|
13 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
1.31,38 |
SB |
14 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.31,41 |
|
15 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.32,03 |
|
16 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.34,83 |
|
17 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
1.36,48 |
|
18 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.36,66 |
PR SB |
19 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
1.38,27 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A/B 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Maira JASCH
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
4.27,52 |
|
2 |
Josephine SCHLÖRB
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
4.29,09 |
|
3 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
4.32,28 |
PR SB |
4 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
4.36,81 |
|
5 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.38,73 |
|
6 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.44,73 |
|
7 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
4.47,55 |
|
8 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
4.54,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
4.59,81 |
SB |
10 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.02,23 |
|
11 |
Friederike ULRICHS
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.09,18 |
PR SB |
12 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.12,17 |
|
13 |
Anna KRÖMER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.26,54 |
|
14 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
5.56,20 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,84 |
PR SB |
2 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,42 |
|
3 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,44 |
PR SB |
4 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
44,11 |
PR SB |
5 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,18 |
|
6 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,35 |
PR SB |
7 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,18 |
|
8 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,27 |
|
9 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
46,38 |
PR SB |
10 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,44 |
|
11 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,73 |
|
12 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
46,92 |
|
13 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
47,81 |
PR SB |
14 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,16 |
|
15 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,22 |
|
16 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
48,28 |
PR SB |
17 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
50,02 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 4 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.18,92 |
|
2 |
Frida BRUSCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.21,57 |
|
3 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.23,55 |
|
4 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.23,96 |
|
5 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.24,49 |
|
6 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.25,20 |
|
7 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.25,48 |
|
8 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.26,32 |
PR SB |
9 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.26,76 |
PR SB |
10 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.28,78 |
PR SB |
11 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.29,14 |
|
12 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.29,29 |
PR SB |
13 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.33,46 |
PR SB |
14 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.33,56 |
|
15 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.38,77 |
|
16 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.40,12 |
|
17 |
Enola SEIDL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.44,51 |
|
DNS |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A/B 5 March 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
INZELL |
|
GER |
3.21,97 |
|
|
2 |
CHEMNITZ/BERLIN |
|
GER |
3.38,52 |
|
|
Team Sprint Women - Junior A/B 5 March 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
INZELL |
|
GER |
1.38,56 |
|
|
2 |
ERFURT I |
|
GER |
1.39,05 |
|
|
3 |
BERLIN/DRESDEN |
|
GER |
1.45,94 |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A/B 5 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Julia GEUTNER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
5.58,66 |
30 |
2 |
Ashley VÖLKER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.58,70 |
22 |
3 |
Maira JASCH
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
5.58,79 |
13 |
4 |
Aurelia MULSOW
|
LA2 |
|
GER |
6.00,79 |
5 |
5 |
Tami ALTROGGE
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.00,69 |
4 |
6 |
Lina PODDUBNAIA
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.03,37 |
3 |
7 |
Melissa SCHAEFER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.01,06 |
2 |
8 |
Johanna RICHTER
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.01,59 |
|
9 |
Maike PRUSS
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.01,88 |
|
10 |
Lucy BOLLERT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.15,02 |
|
11 |
Mara FUHRMANN
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.16,04 |
|
12 |
Alicia SOMMER
|
LA1 |
|
GER |
6.17,74 |
|
13 |
Sophie HENNIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.24,96 |
|
14 |
Anna GUZOWSKI
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.30,22 |
|
15 |
Jessie HOLLERBAUM
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.38,57 |
|
16 |
Josie WIEHR
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
|
|
Team Pursuit (4 laps) Women - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
BERLIN |
|
GER |
2.35,24 |
|
|
Team Sprint Women - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
BERLIN/ERFURT |
|
GER |
1.41,80 |
|
|
2 |
CPV/EVD |
|
GER |
1.47,91 |
|
|
3 |
DRESDEN I |
|
GER |
1.48,47 |
|
|
4 |
BERLIN/GREFRATH |
|
GER |
1.51,95 |
|
|
5 |
NRW |
|
GER |
1.54,99 |
|
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 5 March 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Anik PODUFALL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.36,92 |
33 |
2 |
Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.37,84 |
20 |
3 |
Anna DIATCHENKO
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.38,06 |
10 |
4 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.38,59 |
5 |
5 |
Anne KÖPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.39,11 |
5 |
6 |
Leni JAHNKE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.40,08 |
1 |
7 |
Emma SCHÖLER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.04,47 |
1 |
8 |
Luise STAUCH
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.41,23 |
|
9 |
Sahra Michelle HENKEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.41,80 |
|
10 |
Fiona LEEWEN
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.43,66 |
|
11 |
Gloria HEROLD
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.43,72 |
|
12 |
Johanna TRAPP
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
6.57,10 |
|
13 |
Alina KEBSCH
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.57,61 |
|
14 |
Stella ROSE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
6.59,27 |
|
15 |
Claire TUCHSCHERER
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
7.04,59 |
|
16 |
Alexandra Charlotte SAUER
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
|
|
17 |
Milena KNÜLLE
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
|
|