Scandinavian Cup
Göteborg - Skrinnarhall (SWE) 4 - 5 December 2010
500m Women 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 44,27 | ||
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 44,28 | ||
3 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 45,31 | ||
3 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 45,31 | ||
5 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 46,06 | ||
6 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
7 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 46,27 | ||
8 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 46,43 | ||
9 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LB1 | SWE | 47,79 | ||
10 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 48,67 | ||
11 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 48,89 | ||
12 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LC1 | SWE | 50,03 | ||
13 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 50,12 | ||
14 | Ella ERKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 50,64 | ||
15 | Ellinor FRENDIN | LB1 | SWE | 50,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.31,98 | ||
2 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,81 | ||
3 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.33,60 | ||
4 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 1.39,43 | ||
5 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LC1 | SWE | 1.40,60 | SB | |
6 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 1.42,94 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 2.12,89 | ||
2 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 2.22,52 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 2.25,91 | ||
4 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.27,44 | ||
5 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 2.28,36 | ||
6 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LB1 | SWE | 2.29,50 | ||
7 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 2.36,48 | SB | |
8 | Ella ERKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 2.45,13 | ||
9 | Ellinor FRENDIN | LB1 | SWE | 2.50,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Test Pair 4 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lene HOBERG | LYA | NOR | 51,47 |
500m Women 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 43,57 | ||
2 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,61 | ||
3 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 45,09 | ||
4 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 45,61 | ||
5 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 45,84 | ||
6 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 47,40 | ||
7 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 50,06 | ||
8 | Ella ERKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 50,43 | ||
9 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LC1 | SWE | 50,49 |
1000m Women 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 1.27,91 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,92 | ||
3 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.32,56 | ||
4 | Line HOBERG | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,70 | ||
5 | Elisabeth Lien FJELD | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,17 | ||
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.33,76 | ||
7 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.35,31 | ||
8 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LB1 | SWE | 1.35,71 | ||
9 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 1.38,00 | ||
10 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 1.41,47 | ||
11 | Nicoline CHRISTENSEN | LB2 | DEN | 1.42,10 | ||
12 | Ella ERKMAN | LC1 | SWE | 1.44,91 | ||
13 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 1.45,15 |
3000m Women 5 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 4.29,36 | ||
2 | Louise WISTING | LA2 | SWE | 5.15,37 | ||
3 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LC1 | SWE | 5.21,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanna VAN DER POEL | LB1 | SWE | 5.22,31 | ||
5 | Caroline KARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.24,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names