Ponadwojewódzkie Eliminacje OOM
Zakopane (POL) 29 - 30 January 2011
500m Men 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MN1 | POL | 38,01 | ||
2 | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | 39,28 | ||
3 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MA2 | POL | 39,51 | ||
4 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 40,26 | ||
5 | Arkadiusz BASTRZYK | MA2 | POL | 40,70 | ||
6 | Wojciech SUT | MB1 | POL | 41,51 | ||
7 | Szymon KRÓL | MB1 | POL | 43,42 | ||
8 | Daniel TYLKA | MB1 | POL | 43,44 | ||
9 | Paweł SZAL | MA1 | POL | 44,91 | ||
10 | Albert PALKA | MC2 | POL | 48,74 | ||
11 | Krzysztof MURAŃKA | MYA | POL | 50,78 | ||
12 | Szymon PALKA | MC1 | POL | 52,40 | ||
13 | Radosław MILON | MC1 | POL | 56,46 | ||
14 | Ondřej HROMÁDKA | MYE | CZE | 1.02,72 | ||
15 | Jan LEWIT | MC2 | POL | 1.03,79 | ||
16 | Kamil BANACHOWICZ | MYA | POL | 1.06,29 | ||
17 | Wojciech JAKUBIAK | MYB | POL | 1.08,82 | ||
18 | Filip WRÓBEL | MYA | POL | 1.27,15 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kamil WSZOŁEK | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 29 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 1.58,71 | ||
2 | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | 2.00,22 | ||
3 | Daniel TYLKA | MB1 | POL | 2.11,85 | ||
4 | Wojciech SUT | MB1 | POL | 2.13,25 | ||
5 | Szymon KRÓL | MB1 | POL | 2.20,73 | ||
6 | Paweł SZAL | MA1 | POL | 2.22,42 | ||
7 | Ondřej HROMÁDKA | MYE | CZE | 3.12,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MN1 | POL | 1.16,12 | ||
2 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 1.17,24 | ||
3 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MA2 | POL | 1.19,42 | SB | |
4 | Wojciech SUT | MB1 | POL | 1.23,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Albert PALKA | MC2 | POL | 1.42,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Krzysztof MURAŃKA | MYA | POL | 1.47,26 | PR SB | |
7 | Radosław MILON | MC1 | POL | 1.58,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Ondřej HROMÁDKA | MYE | CZE | 2.06,14 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Szymon PALKA | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan LEWIT | MC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Kamil BANACHOWICZ | MYA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Kamil WSZOŁEK | MYA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 30 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ | MSA | POL | 4.08,24 | ||
2 | Daniel TYLKA | MB1 | POL | 4.32,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Szymon KRÓL | MB1 | POL | 4.55,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Paweł SZAL | MA1 | POL | 5.16,00 | SB | |
DNS | Dariusz STANUCH | MSA | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names