RSU Summer Cup
Kolomna 27 - 28 August 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
Men - Junior
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 August 2016 | 27 August 2016 | 28 August 2016 | 28 August 2016 | ||||||||
Anton BORISENKO | MA2 | IAR | 37,37 | (1) SB | WDR | ||||||
Aleksandr GRIBOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,94 | (2) SB | 1.17,01 | (1) SB | |||||
Dmitrij FILIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,06 | (3) SB | 1.55,33 | (2) SB | |||||
Viktor GOLUBEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,29 | (4) SB | 1.19,17 | (2) SB | |||||
Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,53 | (5) SB | 2.07,07 | (7) SB | |||||
Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MA1 | IAR | 38,68 | (6) SB | 1.54,95 | (1) PR | |||||
Petr REZNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,28 | (7) SB | 2.05,94 | (6) SB | |||||
Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,43 | (8) PR | 4.16,98 | (2) SB | |||||
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MA1 | IAR | 39,45 | (9) SB | 2.04,51 | (5) SB | |||||
Daniil CHMUTOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,62 | (10) PR | 1.19,51 | (3) PR | |||||
Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,23 | (11) SB | 2.14,95 | (15) SB | 1.23,39 | (7) SB | |||
Dmitrij RYABININ | MA1 | IAR | 40,52 | (12) SB | 1.22,67 | (5) SB | |||||
Egor YABLONSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 40,59 | (13) SB | 2.03,79 | (4) SB | |||||
Roman NAJDENOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,75 | (14) SB | 1.22,64 | (4) SB | |||||
Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,90 | (15) SB | 2.12,76 | (14) SB | 1.24,59 | (9) SB | |||
Danila KUPRIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,96 | (16) SB | 1.23,26 | (6) SB | |||||
Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,07 | (17) SB | 2.10,48 | (10) SB | |||||
Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 41,08 | (18) SB | 2.01,56 | (3) PR | 4.14,13 | (1) SB | |||
Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,37 | (19) SB | DNS | ||||||
Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,66 | (20) PR | 2.08,88 | (8) PR | 4.41,07 | (3) PR | |||
Sergej KLYUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,79 | (21) SB | 2.12,21 | (13) SB | 1.24,44 | (8) PR | |||
Maksim SHARAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,82 | (22) SB | |||||||
Daniil GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 41,97 | (23) SB | 2.11,80 | (12) PR | 4.42,01 | (4) PR | |||
Efim TROFIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,16 | (24) SB | DNS | 1.25,23 | (10) PR | ||||
Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MA1 | IAR | 42,25 | (25) SB | 1.26,54 | (11) SB | |||||
Denis KISELEV (2001) | MB1 | IAR | 42,56 | (26) SB | |||||||
Sergej DOROFEEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,90 | (27) PR | 2.16,97 | (16) PR | 4.47,47 | (5) PR | |||
Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MC2 | IAR | 43,17 | (28) SB | 1.27,15 | (12) SB | |||||
Nikita DANILYCHEV | M? | IAR | 43,85 | (29) PR | DNF | ||||||
Evgenij FROLOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,20 | (30) SB | 2.22,91 | (17) PR | 1.31,46 | (13) SB | |||
Semyon KLIMKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,86 | (31) PR | 5.05,62 | (6) PR | |||||
Lev SEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.00,04 | (32) SB | 2.11,63 | (11) SB | |||||
Artyom MONAKHOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Vladislav SHILKIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF | 2.09,81 | (9) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names