ISU World Cup

Erfurt (GER)19 - 21 January 2018Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
19 January 2018 19 January 2018 20 January 2018 20 January 2018 21 January 2018 21 January 2018
Karolina Erbanová LSA CZECZE 37,82 (1) 1.16,27 (5) 37,96 (2) 1.16,19 (5)
Vanessa Herzog LN3 AUTAUT 37,92 (2) WDR 37,88 (1) 1.15,26 (1)
Angelina Golikova LSA RUSRUS 38,10 (3) 1.16,70 (9) 38,74 (7)
Olga Fatkulina LSA RUSRUS 38,14 (4) 1.16,51 (8) 38,28 (3)
Hege Bøkko LSA NORNOR 38,36 (5) 1.16,29 (6) 38,51 (5) 1.15,52 (2)
Jorien ter Mors LSA NEDNED 38,38 (6) SB 1.15,20 (1)
Judith Dannhauer L35 GERGER 38,56 (7) 38,84 (8)
Yekaterina Shikhova L30 RUSRUS 38,67 (8) 1.15,91 (3) 1.56,72 (4) 1.16,06 (3)
Letitia de Jong LSA NEDNED 38,91 (9) 1.16,43 (7) 38,58 (6)
Gabriele Hirschbichler L30 GERGER 38,96 (10) 1.57,96 (9)
Ruining Tian LN2 CHNCHN 39,05 (11) 1.19,15 (17) 39,08(6) (12)
Mayon Kuipers L30 NEDNED 39,08 (12) 39,07 (10)
Xin Zhao (1992) LSA CHNCHN 39,10 (13) 39,49 (17) 1.18,64 (13) SB
Yvonne Daldossi LSA ITAITA 39,12 (14) 1.19,74 (18) 39,23 (14) 1.18,60 (12)
Elizaveta Kazelina LN2 RUSRUS 39,21 (15) 1.16,94 (12)
Qishi Li LSA CHNCHN 39,42 (16) 1.17,35 (13) 39,47 (16) 1.17,84 (9)
Yekaterina Aydova LSA KAZKAZ 39,43 (17) 1.17,42 (14) 39,08(3) (11) 1.17,53 (7)
Francesca Bettrone LSA ITAITA 39,56 (18) 1.18,67 (16) 39,80 (19) 1.18,34 (11)
Elina Risku LSA FINFIN 39,69 (19) 1.21,59 (23)
Sanneke de Neeling LN3 NEDNED 39,73 (20) 39,56 (18) DQ
Marrit Leenstra LSA NEDNED 1.15,55 (2) 38,43 (4) 1.55,75 (2)
Ireen Wüst L30 NEDNED 1.16,22 (4) 1.55,66 (1)
Ida Njåtun LSA NORNOR 1.16,93(6) (10) 1.56,66 (3) 4.10,59 (9)
Natalia Czerwonka LSA POLPOL 1.16,93(7) (11) 1.57,61 (5) 1.16,95 (6)
Nikola Zdráhalová LN3 CZECZE 1.17,73 (15) 1.58,76 (13) 4.15,62 (16)
Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987) L30 BLRBLR 1.20,39 (19) 1.20,34 (18)
Anice Das L30 NEDNED 38,87 (9)
Min-Jo Kim LA2 KORKOR 39,12 (13) PR 1.19,44 (17)
Kaja Ziomek LN1 POLPOL 39,28 (15)
Daria Kachanova LN1 RUSRUS 56,00 (20) 1.16,14 (4)
Ivanie Blondin LSA CANCAN 1.57,62 (6) 4.04,86 (1)
Antoinette de Jong LN4 NEDNED 1.57,85 (7) 4.05,45 (2)
Martina Sáblíková L30 CZECZE 1.57,89 (8) 4.05,91 (3)
Roxanne Dufter LSA GERGER 1.58,18 (10) 4.10,68 (10)
Brianne Tutt LSA CANCAN 1.58,21 (11)
Natalia Voronina LN4 RUSRUS 1.58,57 (12) 4.08,22 (5)
Linda de Vries (1988) L30 NEDNED 1.58,85 (14) 4.09,92 (7)
Yuliya Skokova L35 RUSRUS 1.59,01 (15)
Jiachen Hao LSA CHNCHN 1.59,15 (16) 4.13,20 (13)
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś L35 POLPOL 1.59,29 (17)
Melissa Wijfje LN3 NEDNED 1.59,31 (18) 4.09,69 (6)
Olga Graf L30 RUSRUS 1.59,56 (19) 4.13,35 (14)
Luiza Złotkowska L30 POLPOL DNF
Alexandra Kachurkina LN4 RUSRUS 1.17,69 (8)
Sanne van der Schaar LSA NEDNED 1.17,87 (10)
Karolina Bosiek LA1 POLPOL 1.19,03 (14)
Chiara Cristelli LN1 ITAITA 1.19,40 (15) PR
Anne Gulbrandsen LSA NORNOR 1.19,42 (16)
Nan Sun LA2 CHNCHN 1.20,35 (19)
Martine Ripsrud LN3 NORNOR 1.20,92 (20)
Andżelika Wójcik LN2 POLPOL 1.21,09 (21)
Alexandra Ianculescu LSA ROUROU 1.21,28 (22)
Kseniya Sadouskaya LSA BLRBLR 1.22,29 (24)
Saskia Alusalu LSA ESTEST DNS
Maryna Zuyeva LSA BLRBLR 4.07,29 (4)
Anna Yurakova LSA RUSRUS 4.10,18 (8)
Claudia Pechstein L45 GERGER 4.11,04 (11)
Francesca Lollobrigida LSA ITAITA 4.12,73 (12)
Jelena Peeters L30 BELBEL 4.14,65 (15)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook