ISU World Cup

Erfurt (GER)19 - 21 January 2018Source: live.isuresults.eu

Men - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m 500m 1000m
19 January 2018 19 January 2018 20 January 2018 20 January 2018 21 January 2018 21 January 2018
Kjeld Nuis MSA NEDNED 35,36 (1)
Daniel Greig MSA AUSAUS 35,62 (2)
Bjørn Magnussen MN1 NORNOR 35,84 (3) 1.13,81 (18) SB
Mathias Vosté MSA BELBEL 35,86 (4) 1.10,51 (2) 35,93 (4)
Mikhail Kozlov MSA RUSRUS 35,91(4) (5) 1.48,69 (3) 1.10,47 (1)
Jiaxuan Xie MN4 CHNCHN 35,91(4) (5) 1.13,86 (19) 35,90(3) (3) 1.13,49 (17)
Ignat Golovatsiuk MN2 BLRBLR 35,94 (7) 35,90(2) (2)
Joel Dufter MN4 GERGER 35,98 (8) 35,90(0) (1)
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi MSA ITAITA 35,99 (9) 1.16,24 (24) 36,06(5) (11) 1.12,93 (14)
Artyom Krikunov MN2 KAZKAZ 35,99 (9) 35,94 (5)
Stanislav Palkin MN2 KAZKAZ 36,07 (11) 36,31 (15)
Samuli Suomalainen MA2 FINFIN 36,09(0) (12) 1.51,61 (18) 1.12,00 (12) 36,45 (16) 1.12,50 (10)
Harri Levo MSA FINFIN 36,09(2) (13) 36,06(5) (11)
Johann Jørgen Sæves MN4 NORNOR 36,10 (14) 1.11,88 (11) 36,17 (13) 1.11,95 (6)
Jeremias Marx MN1 GERGER 36,12 (15) 1.11,13 (6) 36,04 (9)
Tao Yang MN1 CHNCHN 36,25 (16) 1.14,13 (21) 35,98 (6) 1.12,11 (7)
Marten Liiv MN2 ESTEST 36,34 (17)
Christian Oberbichler MSA SUISUI 36,37 (18) 1.12,92 (14) 36,56 (17) 1.12,90 (13)
An Liu (1996) MN2 CHNCHN 36,38 (19) 1.13,77 (17) 36,05 (10) WDR
Hendrik Dombek MN2 GERGER 36,47 (20) 36,20 (14) 1.12,35 (9)
Cornelius Kersten MN4 GBRGBR 36,50 (21) 1.11,28 (7) 36,57 (18) 1.12,25 (8)
Damian Żurek MA1 POLPOL 36,54 (22) 1.13,26 (16) 36,64 (19)
Konrád Nagy MSA HUNHUN 37,07 (23) 1.53,46 (26) 1.12,31 (13) 38,76 (24) 1.11,56 (4)
Noel Müller MN3 GERGER 37,11 (24) 1.53,04 (24) 37,29 (20) 1.13,32 (16)
David Andersson MSA SWESWE 37,15 (25) 1.14,54 (22)
Alessio Trentini MN4 ITAITA 37,18 (26) 1.51,19 (17) 1.12,95 (15) 37,54 (23) 1.12,98 (15)
Marcin Bachanek MN3 POLPOL 37,20(2) (27) 1.12,74(9) (11)
Gaweł Oficjalski MA2 POLPOL 37,20(8) (28) 1.15,46 (23) 37,33 (21)
Oliver Grob MN2 SUISUI 37,59 (29) 1.14,12 (20) 37,40 (22) 1.13,60 (18)
Young-Jin Kim (1995) MN4 KORKOR DQ 1.11,00 (5) 36,03 (8)
Simen Spieler Nilsen MSA NORNOR 1.47,81 (1)
Ted-Jan Bloemen M30 CANCAN 1.48,22 (2)
Patrick Beckert MSA GERGER 1.48,82 (4)
Danila Semerikov MN4 RUSRUS 1.48,96 (5)
Moritz Geisreiter (1987) M30 GERGER 1.49,20 (6)
Fedor Mezentsev MSA KAZKAZ 1.49,68 (7) 1.10,96 (3)
Manuel Gras MN4 GERGER 1.49,78 (8) SB
Vitaly Mikhailov M30 BLRBLR 1.50,58 (9) 6.37,03 (16)
Pedro Beckert MN3 GERGER 1.50,60 (10) DQ 1.12,74(9) (11)
Aerchenghazi Xiakaini MN3 CHNCHN 1.50,74 (11) 6.54,63 (25)
Nils van der Poel MN3 SWESWE 1.50,76 (12) 6.22,98 (1)
Chris Huizinga MN1 NEDNED 1.50,99 (13) 6.29,51 (5)
Denis Kuzin MSA KAZKAZ 1.51,17(7) (14)
Linus Heidegger MN3 AUTAUT 1.51,17(9) (15) 6.32,73 (10)
Adrian Wielgat MSA POLPOL 1.51,18 (16) 6.35,50(4) (14)
Viktor Hald Thorup MN4 DENDEN 1.51,96 (19) 6.29,56 (6)
Alexander Klenko MSA KAZKAZ 1.52,20 (20) 1.11,90 (5)
KC Boutiette M45 USAUSA 1.52,48 (21) 6.50,66 (22)
Jakub Kopriva MA2 CZECZE 1.52,69 (22) 6.51,98 (23)
Riccardo Bugari MSA ITAITA 1.52,71 (23) 6.33,86 (11)
Sebastian Druszkiewicz M30 CZECZE 1.53,14 (25) 6.38,85 (18)
Michele Malfatti MN4 ITAITA 1.53,64 (27) 6.29,65 (7)
Philip Due Schmidt MN2 DENDEN 1.54,26 (28) 6.44,54 (19)
Jordan McMillen MN4 BELBEL 1.56,20 (29) 6.54,66 (26)
Oliver Lindenskov MN1 DENDEN 1.57,63 (30) 7.09,46 (28)
Martin Hänggi M50 SUISUI 1.58,55 (31) SB 6.45,92 (20)
Yiming Liu MN4 CHNCHN DQ 6.53,22 (24)
Hyun-Min Oh MN1 KORKOR DQ
Michel Mulder M30 NEDNED 1.10,99 (4)
Henrik Fagerli Rukke MN2 NORNOR 1.11,35 (8) 1.11,05 (2)
Ruslan Murashov MSA RUSRUS 1.11,54 (9)
Hubert Hirschbichler MSA GERGER 1.11,82 (10)
Sindre Henriksen MSA NORNOR 6.26,28 (2)
Marwin Talsma MN1 NEDNED 6.26,54 (3)
Sergey Trofimov MN3 RUSRUS 6.28,65 (4) PR
Konrad Niedźwiedzki M30 POLPOL 6.32,01 (8) SB
Denny Morrison M30 CANCAN 6.32,10 (9)
Allan Dahl Johansson MA2 NORNOR 6.34,51 (12)
Sergey Gryaztsov M30 RUSRUS 6.35,50(1) (13)
Jan Szymański MSA POLPOL 6.36,81 (15)
Patryk Wójcik MSA POLPOL 6.38,50 (17)
Roland Cieślak M30 POLPOL 6.47,05 (21)
Bence Dékány MSA HUNHUN 6.57,54 (27)
Sebastian Kłosiński MSA POLPOL 36,00 (7)
Lennart Velema MSA NEDNED 1.10,20 (1)
Zbigniew Bródka M30 POLPOL 1.11,38 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook