Rabo Holland Cup / IJsselcup

Deventer (NED)20 - 21 October 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
20 October 2018 20 October 2018 21 October 2018 21 October 2018
Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 39,36 (1) PR 1.19,76 (6)
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,44 (2) 1.19,34 (3)
Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 39,44 (2) 2.04,29 (10)
Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 39,59 (4) 1.20,59 (15)
Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 39,81 (5) 2.04,95 (13) SB 1.18,72 (1)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,90 (6) 1.19,66 (5) SB
Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,93 (7) 1.19,65 (4)
Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 39,97 (8)
Marrit FLEDDERUS LA1 NED NED 40,00 (9) 1.21,52 (18)
Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,02 (10) SB 1.20,08 (10) SB
Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 40,07 (11) 1.19,82 (7)
Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,09 (12) SB 1.22,24 (22) SB
Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 40,20 (13) SB 1.20,12 (11)
Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,28 (14) 2.02,28 (2)
Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 40,34 (15) 2.07,65 (20) 1.21,53 (19)
Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 40,36 (16) 2.04,54 (12) 1.19,90 (9)
Marijke GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 40,38 (17) SB 2.04,98 (14) SB 4.26,35 (11)
Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 40,39 (18) 2.07,73 (21) 1.20,39 (13)
Robin GROOT LA1 NED NED 40,41 (19) SB 2.04,10 (8) SB 4.23,69 (9) SB
Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 40,44 (20)
Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 40,45 (21) SB 2.02,49 (4) SB 1.19,28 (2) SB
Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 40,54 (22) 2.07,19 (18) 1.21,41 (17)
Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 40,72 (23) 2.08,69 (22) 1.21,00 (16)
Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 40,81 (24) SB
Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 40,93 (25)
Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 41,03 (26) SB
Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 41,09 (27) 2.04,37 (11) 1.19,87 (8) 4.23,44 (7)
Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 41,24 (28)
Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 41,75 (29)
Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 1.59,67 (1) TR
Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 2.02,37 (3)
Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.02,66 (5) 4.18,38 (3)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.03,63 (6) 4.14,53 (2)
Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 2.03,72 (7) 1.20,53 (14) 4.19,22 (4)
Yvonne NAUTA LSA NED NED 2.04,24 (9) SB 4.20,40 (6)
Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 2.06,54 (15) 1.22,08 (21)
Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 2.06,96 (16) 1.21,87 (20)
Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 2.07,15 (17) 4.24,67 (10)
Femke MARKUS (1996) LN3 NED NED 2.07,38 (19) 4.30,47 (14)
Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 2.08,85 (23)
Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 2.09,02 (24) 4.32,98 (18)
Naomi van der WERF LN1 NED NED 2.09,86 (25)
Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 2.09,95 (26)
Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 2.10,29 (27) 4.30,19 (13)
Kim TALSMA LA1 NED NED 2.10,65 (28) 4.31,31 (15) SB
Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 2.11,06 (29)
Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 1.20,35 (12)
Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 1.22,42 (23)
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.13,70 (1)
Imke VORMEER L30 NED NED 4.20,13 (5)
Ineke DEDDEN LSA NED NED 4.23,63 (8)
Loes ADEGEEST LN3 NED NED 4.28,22 (12) SB
Luna JONKERS LA2 NED NED 4.32,19 (16) SB
Marieke DRIESPRONG LA2 NED NED 4.32,33 (17)
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.45,84 (19)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best