Track Records
500m | 40,54 | Karin ENKE | GER | 9 December 1983 | ||
1000m | 1.21,50 | Gunda NIEMANN-STIRNEMANN | GER | 13 December 2000 | ||
1500m | 2.03,40 | Karin ENKE | GER | 8 December 1983 | ||
3000m | 4.14,84 | Gunda NIEMANN-STIRNEMANN | GER | 23 December 2000 | ||
5000m | 7.43,30 | Mari HEMMER | NOR | 11 February 2007 | ||
10000m | 16.27,80 | Andrea EHRIG-MITSCHERLICH | GER | 11 March 1987 |
Click on distance for history
500m | 36,14 | Denny IHLE | GER | 8 February 2014 | ||
1000m | 1.13,42 | Ronald van SLOOTEN | NED | 11 February 2007 | ||
1500m | 1.53,66 | Huub van der WART | NED | 10 February 2007 | ||
3000m | 3.59,90 | Marco WEBER | GER | 29 December 2007 | ||
5000m | 6.55,30 | Frank DITTRICH | GER | 5 February 2003 | ||
10000m | 14.24,32 | Arjen van der KIEFT | NED | 10 February 2007 |
Click on distance for history
Season Bests 2023-2024
500m | 41,96 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | Sachsenmeisterschaft 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.25,33 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 2.10,79 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 17 February 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.38,59 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 12,60 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 3. Küchwald-Race 2023/2024 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
200m | 21,77 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 2. Küchwald-Race | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 2 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 26,14 | Hanna ZILL | LYF | GER | 3. Küchwald-Race 2023/2024 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 16 December 2023 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
500m | 37,07 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN4 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 17 February 2024 | ||||||
1000m | 1.16,49 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
1500m | 1.56,46 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | Sachsenmeisterschaft 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 6 January 2024 | ||||||
3000m | 4.27,82 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
5000m | 7.06,08 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN4 | GER | 4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 18 February 2024 | ||||||
100m | 13,30 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 3. Küchwald-Race 2023/2024 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
200m | 21,32 | Jeremias KILIAN | MYA | GER | 3. Küchwald-Race 2023/2024 | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 16 December 2023 | ||||||
300m | 25,70 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | SEV Einschulungswettkampf | ||
Chemnitz (GER) | 13 January 2024 |
Click on distance to see Track Top 20
Results
4. Deutschland Cup 23/24 | Chemnitz (GER) | 17 - 18 February 2024 |
Dutchman Race | Chemnitz (GER) | 6 February 2024 |
Landes Jugend Spiele | Chemnitz (GER) | 27 January 2024 |
SEV Einschulungswettkampf | Chemnitz (GER) | 13 January 2024 |
Sachsenmeisterschaft 23/24 | Chemnitz (GER) | 6 - 7 January 2024 |
3. Küchwald-Race 2023/2024 | Chemnitz (GER) | 16 December 2023 |
2. Küchwald-Race | Chemnitz (GER) | 2 December 2023 |
Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal | Chemnitz (GER) | 11 November 2023 |
Saisoneröffnung + 01. Küchwald-Race | Chemnitz (GER) | 4 November 2023 |
Native Language Names