International Race
Inzell (GER)
2 - 3 November 2013

500m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Stapstova, Alyona           	LA1	KAZ	40,28	PR SB
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LA1	NED	40,28	
3	Berentschot, Julia          	LN1	NED	40,88	PR SB
4	Dufter, Roxanne             	LN3	GER	41,08	
5	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	41,19	
6	van der Molen, Jade         	LA2	NED	41,92	SB
7	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg    	L30	NOR	41,97	SB
8	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	41,98	SB
9	Udahl, Karine               	LN4	NOR	42,43	
10	Hochreiter, Lena            	LB2	GER	43,02	SB
11	Gschwendtner, Johanna       	LB2	GER	43,89	SB
12	Pavlíčková, Sára            	LB1	CZE	43,99	PR SB
13	Vodičková, Jana             	LA2	SVK	45,24	PR SB
14	Pytlikova, Denisa           	LC1	CZE	46,75	
15	Grüning, Astrid             	LC2	GER	47,20	SB
16	Sandø, Ingunn               	L50	NOR	51,02	SB
17	Wittenberg, Johanna         	L60	NED	52,73	SB

1000m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Berentschot, Julia          	LN1	NED	1.19,92	PR SB
2	Franzen, Katja              	LSA	GER	1.22,18	
3	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	1.25,63	SB
4	Udahl, Karine               	LN4	NOR	1.26,03	SB
5	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg    	L30	NOR	1.27,19	SB
6	Gschwendtner, Johanna       	LB2	GER	1.28,95	PR SB
7	Grüning, Astrid             	LC2	GER	1.32,92	SB
8	Wittenberg, Johanna         	L60	NED	1.45,57	SB

1500m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Hochreiter, Lena            	LB2	GER	2.15,04	SB
2	Pavlíčková, Sára            	LB1	CZE	2.20,84	
3	Pytlikova, Denisa           	LC1	CZE	2.34,20	PR SB
4	Sandø, Ingunn               	L50	NOR	2.39,75	SB

3000m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LA1	NED	4.24,57	SB
2	van der Molen, Jade         	LA2	NED	4.27,26	
3	Stapstova, Alyona           	LA1	KAZ	4.43,41	SB
4	Vodičková, Jana             	LA2	SVK	5.10,52	
DNF	Dufter, Roxanne             	LN3	GER	DNF	

500m Ladies - 3 November 2013
1	Stapstova, Alyona           	LA1	KAZ	40,64	
2	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LA1	NED	40,85	
3	Berentschot, Julia          	LN1	NED	40,90	
4	van der Molen, Jade         	LA2	NED	41,93	
5	Pedersen, Hilde Røgeberg    	L30	NOR	41,98	
6	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug	LN2	NOR	42,12	
7	Udahl, Karine               	LN4	NOR	42,43	
8	Pavlíčková, Sára            	LB1	CZE	43,81	PR SB
9	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LC1	AUT	44,17	
10	Feichtner, Viola            	LC2	AUT	44,62	
11	Pytlikova, Denisa           	LC1	CZE	46,69	
12	Mayerhofer, Magdalena       	LB1	AUT	47,14	
13	Paganini, Sarah             	LYC	AUT	47,99	PR SB
14	Broklová, Erika             	LYB	CZE	55,11	PR SB
15	Hronová, Lucie              	LB1	CZE	1.00,54	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 3 November 2013
1	Berentschot, Julia          	LN1	NED	2.03,50	PR SB
2	van der Molen, Jade         	LA2	NED	2.05,70	SB
3	Feichtner, Viola            	LC2	AUT	2.14,00	PR SB
4	Schinnerl, Viktoria         	LC1	AUT	2.16,56	PR SB
5	Vodičková, Jana             	LA2	SVK	2.24,30	PR SB
6	Mayerhofer, Magdalena       	LB1	AUT	2.38,62	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 3 November 2013
1	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LA1	NED	4.21,12	PR SB
2	Pavlíčková, Sára            	LB1	CZE	4.54,34	PR SB
3	Pytlikova, Denisa           	LC1	CZE	5.45,39	PR SB

500m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Palkin, Stanislav           	MB2	KAZ	36,82	
2	Dijs, Wesly                 	MA1	NED	36,93	PR SB
3	Wijsman, Arvin              	MA2	NED	37,04	PR SB
4	Roozen, Thijs               	MA2	NED	37,07	PR SB
5	van der Horst, Fredrik      	MSA	NOR	37,44	SB
6	Agdestein, Einar Døving     	MN3	NOR	37,55	
7	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA2	NED	37,59	PR SB
8	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	MA1	KAZ	37,83	PR SB
9	Oranje, Sebastiaan          	MN3	NED	37,84	SB
10	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund    	MN1	NOR	37,85	
11	Roest, Patrick              	MA1	NED	37,92	PR SB
12	Grob, Oliver                	MB2	SUI	38,53	PR SB
13	Nybråten, Fredrik           	MA2	NOR	38,96	
14	Dombek, Hendrik             	MB2	GER	39,07	
15	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MA1	AUT	39,39	PR SB
16	Haan, Stefan                	MC2	AUT	39,53	PR SB
17	Skuterud, Christer          	MB2	NOR	39,55	SB
18	Schikorra, Michael          	M45	GER	40,35	PR SB
19	Vodička, Roman              	MN3	SVK	40,78	SB
20	Neven, Ard                  	M40	NED	42,09	
21	van Luunen, Rein            	M60	NED	42,86	SB
22	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MC2	CZE	44,65	PR SB
23	Le Guay, Yannick            	MC2	GER	45,13	PR SB
24	van Soest, Frits            	M60	NED	45,72	
25	Deelstra, Heine             	M55	NED	47,28	
26	van der Have, Daan          	M60	NED	48,04	SB

1000m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Wijsman, Arvin              	MA2	NED	1.11,30	PR SB
2	Oranje, Sebastiaan          	MN3	NED	1.14,36	
3	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	MA1	KAZ	1.15,22	
4	Palkin, Stanislav           	MB2	KAZ	1.15,23	
5	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MA1	AUT	1.17,55	PR SB
6	Grob, Oliver                	MB2	SUI	1.19,38	PR SB
7	van Luunen, Rein            	M60	NED	1.25,78	SB
8	Le Guay, Yannick            	MC2	GER	1.28,94	PR SB
9	van Soest, Frits            	M60	NED	1.32,58	SB
10	van der Have, Daan          	M60	NED	1.36,08	SB

1500m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund    	MN1	NOR	1.54,63	
2	Dombek, Hendrik             	MB2	GER	2.00,04	SB
3	Deelstra, Heine             	M55	NED	2.16,53	SB
4	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MC2	CZE	2.23,11	

3000m Men - 2 November 2013
1	van der Horst, Fredrik      	MSA	NOR	3.51,20	SB
2	Agdestein, Einar Døving     	MN3	NOR	3.57,77	SB
3	Nybråten, Fredrik           	MA2	NOR	4.08,67	SB
4	Skuterud, Christer          	MB2	NOR	4.21,41	SB
5	Haan, Stefan                	MC2	AUT	4.22,09	PR SB

5000m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Roest, Patrick              	MA1	NED	6.38,46	SB
2	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA2	NED	6.53,21	PR SB
3	Dijs, Wesly                 	MA1	NED	6.57,59	PR SB
4	Roozen, Thijs               	MA2	NED	7.11,91	SB
5	Morozov, Dmitrij (96.08)    	MB2	KAZ	7.24,84	SB
6	Neven, Ard                  	M40	NED	7.25,04	SB
7	Vodička, Roman              	MN3	SVK	8.10,19	NR SB

500m Men - 3 November 2013
1	Wijsman, Arvin              	MA2	NED	36,50	PR SB
2	Roozen, Thijs               	MA2	NED	36,99	PR SB
3	Dijs, Wesly                 	MA1	NED	37,13	
4	Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund    	MN1	NOR	37,48	
5	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA2	NED	37,51	PR SB
5	Roest, Patrick              	MA1	NED	37,51	PR SB
7	Oranje, Sebastiaan          	MN3	NED	37,93	
8	Grob, Oliver                	MB2	SUI	38,56	
9	Nybråten, Fredrik           	MA2	NOR	38,83	
9	Petutschnigg, Thomas        	MA1	AUT	38,83	PR SB
11	Skuterud, Christer          	MB2	NOR	39,99	
12	Terebesi, Kristian          	MB2	SVK	40,28	NR NRJ PR SB
13	Haan, Stefan                	MC2	AUT	40,37	
14	Neven, Ard                  	M40	NED	41,67	
15	Hauer, Mathias              	MC2	AUT	41,73	
16	Klembara, Jakub             	MC2	SVK	42,37	PR SB
17	van Luunen, Rein            	M60	NED	43,17	
18	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MC2	CZE	43,70	PR SB
19	Odor, Gabriel               	MYA	AUT	44,28	
20	van Soest, Frits            	M60	NED	45,42	SB
21	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	MYB	AUT	45,96	PR SB
22	Biermann, Colin             	MB1	SUI	46,09	PR SB
23	van der Have, Daan          	M60	NED	48,53	
24	Rafaj, David                	MYD	CZE	50,71	PR SB

1500m Men - 3 November 2013
1	Wijsman, Arvin              	MA2	NED	1.50,09	PR SB
2	Roozen, Thijs               	MA2	NED	1.50,24	PR SB
3	Heemskerk, Kees (1994)      	MA2	NED	1.51,57	PR SB
4	Dijs, Wesly                 	MA1	NED	1.52,78	
5	Palkin, Stanislav           	MB2	KAZ	1.52,82	SB
6	Oranje, Sebastiaan          	MN3	NED	1.53,79	SB
7	Morozov, Dmitrij (96.08)    	MB2	KAZ	1.56,62	SB
8	Nybråten, Fredrik           	MA2	NOR	1.57,22	SB
9	Yurochkin, Stanislav        	MA1	KAZ	1.57,78	PR SB
10	Skuterud, Christer          	MB2	NOR	2.01,97	SB
11	Haan, Stefan                	MC2	AUT	2.03,25	PR SB
12	Vodička, Roman              	MN3	SVK	2.03,44	NR SB
13	Neven, Ard                  	M40	NED	2.03,53	SB
14	Grob, Oliver                	MB2	SUI	2.03,72	PR SB
15	Terebesi, Kristian          	MB2	SVK	2.05,82	PR SB
16	Hauer, Mathias              	MC2	AUT	2.06,59	PR SB
17	Klembara, Jakub             	MC2	SVK	2.18,01	PR SB
18	van Soest, Frits            	M60	NED	2.22,43	
19	Odor, Gabriel               	MYA	AUT	2.22,47	PR SB
20	van der Have, Daan          	M60	NED	2.26,12	SB

3000m Men - 3 November 2013
1	Roest, Patrick              	MA1	NED	3.54,46	SB
2	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	MC2	CZE	5.00,82	PR SB