International Race
Inzell (GER)
2 - 3 November 2013

500m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Sanneke de Neeling               	LA1	NED	40,28	
1	Alyona Stapstova                 	LA1	KAZ	40,28	PR SB
3	Julia Berentschot                	LN1	NED	40,88	PR SB
4	Roxanne Dufter                   	LN3	GER	41,08	
5	Katja Franzen                    	LSA	GER	41,19	
6	Jade van der Molen               	LA2	NED	41,92	SB
7	Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen          	L30	NOR	41,97	SB
8	Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide     	LN2	NOR	41,98	SB
9	Karine Udahl                     	LN4	NOR	42,43	
10	Lena Hochreiter                  	LB2	GER	43,02	SB
11	Johanna Gschwendtner             	LB2	GER	43,89	SB
12	Sára Pavlí?ková                  	LB1	CZE	43,99	PR SB
13	Jana Vodi?ková                   	LA2	SVK	45,24	PR SB
14	Denisa Pytlikova                 	LC1	CZE	46,75	
15	Astrid Grüning                   	LC2	GER	47,20	SB
16	Ingunn Sandø                     	L50	NOR	51,02	SB
17	Johanna Wittenberg               	L60	NED	52,73	SB

1000m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Julia Berentschot                	LN1	NED	1.19,92	PR SB
2	Katja Franzen                    	LSA	GER	1.22,18	
3	Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide     	LN2	NOR	1.25,63	SB
4	Karine Udahl                     	LN4	NOR	1.26,03	SB
5	Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen          	L30	NOR	1.27,19	SB
6	Johanna Gschwendtner             	LB2	GER	1.28,95	PR SB
7	Astrid Grüning                   	LC2	GER	1.32,92	SB
8	Johanna Wittenberg               	L60	NED	1.45,57	SB

1500m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Lena Hochreiter                  	LB2	GER	2.15,04	SB
2	Sára Pavlí?ková                  	LB1	CZE	2.20,84	
3	Denisa Pytlikova                 	LC1	CZE	2.34,20	PR SB
4	Ingunn Sandø                     	L50	NOR	2.39,75	SB

3000m Ladies - 2 November 2013
1	Sanneke de Neeling               	LA1	NED	4.24,57	SB
2	Jade van der Molen               	LA2	NED	4.27,26	
3	Alyona Stapstova                 	LA1	KAZ	4.43,41	SB
4	Jana Vodi?ková                   	LA2	SVK	5.10,52	
DNF	Roxanne Dufter                   	LN3	GER		

500m Ladies - 3 November 2013
1	Alyona Stapstova                 	LA1	KAZ	40,64	
2	Sanneke de Neeling               	LA1	NED	40,85	
3	Julia Berentschot                	LN1	NED	40,90	
4	Jade van der Molen               	LA2	NED	41,93	
5	Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen          	L30	NOR	41,98	
6	Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide     	LN2	NOR	42,12	
7	Karine Udahl                     	LN4	NOR	42,43	
8	Sára Pavlí?ková                  	LB1	CZE	43,81	PR SB
9	Viktoria Schinnerl               	LC1	AUT	44,17	
10	Viola Feichtner                  	LC2	AUT	44,62	
11	Denisa Pytlikova                 	LC1	CZE	46,69	
12	Magdalena Mayerhofer             	LB1	AUT	47,14	
13	Sarah Paganini                   	LYC	AUT	47,99	PR SB
14	Erika Broklová                   	LYB	CZE	55,11	PR SB
15	Lucie Hronová                    	LB1	CZE	1.00,54	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 3 November 2013
1	Julia Berentschot                	LN1	NED	2.03,50	PR SB
2	Jade van der Molen               	LA2	NED	2.05,70	SB
3	Viola Feichtner                  	LC2	AUT	2.14,00	PR SB
4	Viktoria Schinnerl               	LC1	AUT	2.16,56	PR SB
5	Jana Vodi?ková                   	LA2	SVK	2.24,30	PR SB
6	Magdalena Mayerhofer             	LB1	AUT	2.38,62	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 3 November 2013
1	Sanneke de Neeling               	LA1	NED	4.21,12	PR SB
2	Sára Pavlí?ková                  	LB1	CZE	4.54,34	PR SB
3	Denisa Pytlikova                 	LC1	CZE	5.45,39	PR SB

500m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Stanislav Palkin                 	MB2	KAZ	36,82	
2	Wesly Dijs                       	MA1	NED	36,93	PR SB
3	Arvin Wijsman                    	MA2	NED	37,04	PR SB
4	Thijs Roozen                     	MA2	NED	37,07	PR SB
5	Fredrik van der Horst            	MSA	NOR	37,44	SB
6	Einar Døving Agdestein           	MN3	NOR	37,55	
7	Kees Heemskerk (1994)            	MA2	NED	37,59	PR SB
8	Stanislav Yurochkin              	MA1	KAZ	37,83	PR SB
9	Sebastiaan Oranje                	MN3	NED	37,84	SB
10	Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud          	MN1	NOR	37,85	
11	Patrick Roest                    	MA1	NED	37,92	PR SB
12	Oliver Grob                      	MB2	SUI	38,53	PR SB
13	Fredrik Nybråten                 	MA2	NOR	38,96	
14	Hendrik Dombek                   	MB2	GER	39,07	
15	Thomas Petutschnigg              	MA1	AUT	39,39	PR SB
16	Stefan Haan                      	MC2	AUT	39,53	PR SB
17	Christer Skuterud                	MB2	NOR	39,55	SB
18	Michael Schikorra                	M45	GER	40,35	PR SB
19	Roman Vodi?ka                    	MN3	SVK	40,78	SB
20	Ard Neven                        	M40	NED	42,09	
21	Rein van Luunen                  	M60	NED	42,86	SB
22	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MC2	CZE	44,65	PR SB
23	Yannick Le Guay                  	MC2	GER	45,13	PR SB
24	Frits van Soest                  	M60	NED	45,72	
25	Heine Deelstra                   	M55	NED	47,28	
26	Daan van der Have                	M60	NED	48,04	SB

1000m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Arvin Wijsman                    	MA2	NED	1.11,30	PR SB
2	Sebastiaan Oranje                	MN3	NED	1.14,36	
3	Stanislav Yurochkin              	MA1	KAZ	1.15,22	
4	Stanislav Palkin                 	MB2	KAZ	1.15,23	
5	Thomas Petutschnigg              	MA1	AUT	1.17,55	PR SB
6	Oliver Grob                      	MB2	SUI	1.19,38	PR SB
7	Rein van Luunen                  	M60	NED	1.25,78	SB
8	Yannick Le Guay                  	MC2	GER	1.28,94	PR SB
9	Frits van Soest                  	M60	NED	1.32,58	SB
10	Daan van der Have                	M60	NED	1.36,08	SB

1500m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud          	MN1	NOR	1.54,63	
2	Hendrik Dombek                   	MB2	GER	2.00,04	SB
3	Heine Deelstra                   	M55	NED	2.16,53	SB
4	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MC2	CZE	2.23,11	

3000m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Fredrik van der Horst            	MSA	NOR	3.51,20	SB
2	Einar Døving Agdestein           	MN3	NOR	3.57,77	SB
3	Fredrik Nybråten                 	MA2	NOR	4.08,67	SB
4	Christer Skuterud                	MB2	NOR	4.21,41	SB
5	Stefan Haan                      	MC2	AUT	4.22,09	PR SB

5000m Men - 2 November 2013
1	Patrick Roest                    	MA1	NED	6.38,46	SB
2	Kees Heemskerk (1994)            	MA2	NED	6.53,21	PR SB
3	Wesly Dijs                       	MA1	NED	6.57,59	PR SB
4	Thijs Roozen                     	MA2	NED	7.11,91	SB
5	Dmitrij Morozov (96.08)          	MB2	KAZ	7.24,84	SB
6	Ard Neven                        	M40	NED	7.25,04	SB
7	Roman Vodi?ka                    	MN3	SVK	8.10,19	NR SB

500m Men - 3 November 2013
1	Arvin Wijsman                    	MA2	NED	36,50	PR SB
2	Thijs Roozen                     	MA2	NED	36,99	PR SB
3	Wesly Dijs                       	MA1	NED	37,13	
4	Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud          	MN1	NOR	37,48	
5	Kees Heemskerk (1994)            	MA2	NED	37,51	PR SB
5	Patrick Roest                    	MA1	NED	37,51	PR SB
7	Sebastiaan Oranje                	MN3	NED	37,93	
8	Oliver Grob                      	MB2	SUI	38,56	
9	Thomas Petutschnigg              	MA1	AUT	38,83	PR SB
9	Fredrik Nybråten                 	MA2	NOR	38,83	
11	Christer Skuterud                	MB2	NOR	39,99	
12	Kristian Terebesi                	MB2	SVK	40,28	NR NRJ PR SB
13	Stefan Haan                      	MC2	AUT	40,37	
14	Ard Neven                        	M40	NED	41,67	
15	Mathias Hauer                    	MC2	AUT	41,73	
16	Jakub Klembara                   	MC2	SVK	42,37	PR SB
17	Rein van Luunen                  	M60	NED	43,17	
18	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MC2	CZE	43,70	PR SB
19	Gabriel Odor                     	MYA	AUT	44,28	
20	Frits van Soest                  	M60	NED	45,42	SB
21	Ignaz Gschwentner                	MYB	AUT	45,96	PR SB
22	Colin Biermann                   	MB1	SUI	46,09	PR SB
23	Daan van der Have                	M60	NED	48,53	
24	David Rafaj                      	MYD	CZE	50,71	PR SB

1500m Men - 3 November 2013
1	Arvin Wijsman                    	MA2	NED	1.50,09	PR SB
2	Thijs Roozen                     	MA2	NED	1.50,24	PR SB
3	Kees Heemskerk (1994)            	MA2	NED	1.51,57	PR SB
4	Wesly Dijs                       	MA1	NED	1.52,78	
5	Stanislav Palkin                 	MB2	KAZ	1.52,82	SB
6	Sebastiaan Oranje                	MN3	NED	1.53,79	SB
7	Dmitrij Morozov (96.08)          	MB2	KAZ	1.56,62	SB
8	Fredrik Nybråten                 	MA2	NOR	1.57,22	SB
9	Stanislav Yurochkin              	MA1	KAZ	1.57,78	PR SB
10	Christer Skuterud                	MB2	NOR	2.01,97	SB
11	Stefan Haan                      	MC2	AUT	2.03,25	PR SB
12	Roman Vodi?ka                    	MN3	SVK	2.03,44	NR SB
13	Ard Neven                        	M40	NED	2.03,53	SB
14	Oliver Grob                      	MB2	SUI	2.03,72	PR SB
15	Kristian Terebesi                	MB2	SVK	2.05,82	PR SB
16	Mathias Hauer                    	MC2	AUT	2.06,59	PR SB
17	Jakub Klembara                   	MC2	SVK	2.18,01	PR SB
18	Frits van Soest                  	M60	NED	2.22,43	
19	Gabriel Odor                     	MYA	AUT	2.22,47	PR SB
20	Daan van der Have                	M60	NED	2.26,12	SB

3000m Men - 3 November 2013
1	Patrick Roest                    	MA1	NED	3.54,46	SB
2	Sebastien Brie??anský            	MC2	CZE	5.00,82	PR SB

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook