Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2018
Minsk (BLR)
27 - 29 October 2017

500m Ladies - 27 October 2017
1	Sadouskaya, Kseniya    	LSA	BLR	40,30	SB
2	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	40,46	SB
3	Zueva, Marina          	LSA	BLR	40,47	
4	Nifontova, Hanna       	LA1	BLR	40,58	SB
5	Varabyova, Yauheniya   	LN1	BLR	40,66	PR SB
6	Skavarodkina, Kseniya  	LSA	BLR	41,96	
7	Krotava, Mariyia       	LN4	BLR	42,13	
8	Palukarava, Palina     	LA2	BLR	42,53	PR SB
9	Balotsina, Aliona      	LA1	BLR	43,09	PR SB
10	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA1	BLR	43,31	
11	Burmistrava, Krystsina 	LB1	BLR	43,77	
12	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB1	BLR	43,86	PR SB
13	Belaya, Valeriyia      	LA2	BLR	44,48	PR SB
14	Voronec, Angelina      	LB2	BLR	45,01	SB
15	Sechko, Anastasiya     	LA2	BLR	45,57	SB
16	Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	LA2	BLR	45,59	SB
17	Tserashonak, Yauheniya 	LC2	BLR	45,94	
18	Krupenkova, Ekaterina  	LB1	BLR	45,95	SB
19	Yushkevich, Karina     	L30	BLR	46,04	PR SB
20	Sharankova, Viktoriya  	LA1	BLR	46,29	
21	Muzyka, Anna           	LSA	UKR	46,33	SB
22	Matsesha, Kseniya      	LB2	BLR	46,71	
23	Shostak, Mariya        	L?	UKR	47,33	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 27 October 2017
1	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	4.27,96	
2	Kavaliova, Hanna       	LA1	BLR	4.42,58	
3	Palukarava, Palina     	LA2	BLR	4.43,30	SB
4	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB1	BLR	4.48,00	SB
5	Muzyka, Anna           	LSA	UKR	4.50,78	SB
6	Shostak, Mariya        	L?	UKR	5.05,56	PR SB
7	Voronec, Angelina      	LB2	BLR	5.09,49	SB
8	Bolgova, Tatiana       	LB1	BLR	5.12,64	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 October 2017
1	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC1	BLR	47,27	
2	Shik, Kristina         	LC2	BLR	48,07	

1000m Ladies - 28 October 2017
1	Zueva, Marina          	LSA	BLR	1.20,21	
2	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	1.20,79	
3	Sadouskaya, Kseniya    	LSA	BLR	1.21,65	SB
4	Skavarodkina, Kseniya  	LSA	BLR	1.23,44	SB
5	Krotava, Mariyia       	LN4	BLR	1.23,48	
6	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA1	BLR	1.26,95	PR SB
7	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB1	BLR	1.27,70	
8	Burmistrava, Krystsina 	LB1	BLR	1.30,94	
9	Balotsina, Aliona      	LA1	BLR	1.31,33	
10	Sechko, Anastasiya     	LA2	BLR	1.31,74	SB
11	Yushkevich, Karina     	L30	BLR	1.32,33	PR SB
12	Muzyka, Anna           	LSA	UKR	1.32,48	SB
13	Shostak, Mariya        	L?	UKR	1.33,72	PR SB
14	Kanepa, Aliaksandra    	LA2	BLR	1.35,02	
15	Nifontova, Hanna       	LA1	BLR	1.42,31	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 October 2017
1	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC1	BLR	1.36,88	

1500m Ladies - 29 October 2017
1	Zueva, Marina          	LSA	BLR	2.01,83	
2	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	L30	BLR	2.04,26	
3	Krotava, Mariyia       	LN4	BLR	2.09,91	SB
4	Palukarava, Palina     	LA2	BLR	2.10,98	
5	Nifontova, Hanna       	LA1	BLR	2.14,45	
6	Shypulia, Karyna       	LB1	BLR	2.14,97	PR SB
7	Skavarodkina, Kseniya  	LSA	BLR	2.16,04	SB
8	Muzyka, Anna           	LSA	UKR	2.20,93	SB
9	Sechko, Anastasiya     	LA2	BLR	2.21,41	SB
10	Pchalkova, Lizaveta    	LA1	BLR	2.22,04	
11	Shostak, Mariya        	L?	UKR	2.22,60	PR SB
12	Voronec, Angelina      	LB2	BLR	2.26,58	SB

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 October 2017
1	Krupenkova, Ekaterina  	LB1	BLR	2.20,28	PR SB
2	Antsipava, Dziyana     	LC1	BLR	2.23,64	PR SB
3	Sidarok, Alena         	LB2	BLR	2.28,95	SB
DQ	Shik, Kristina         	LC2	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - 27 October 2017
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat     	MN2	BLR	35,33	NR TR PR SB
2	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN2	BLR	36,63	PR SB
3	Chaban, Artsiom        	MN4	BLR	36,82	
4	Mikhailov, Vitaly      	M30	BLR	36,88	SB
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	MA2	BLR	37,46	PR SB
6	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau  	MN1	BLR	37,62	SB
7	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN2	BLR	37,69	
8	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA1	BLR	37,73	
9	Smarhovich, Yahor      	MN2	BLR	37,77	PR SB
10	Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)	MN3	BLR	37,83	SB
11	Rudenko, Victor        	MA2	BLR	38,04	
12	Makhakhei, Raman       	MB2	BLR	38,12	PR SB
13	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN1	BLR	38,26	SB
14	Hahiyeu, Yauheni       	MA1	BLR	38,33	PR SB
15	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA1	BLR	38,38	PR SB
16	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MB2	BLR	38,64	PR SB
17	Kanonik, Mikita        	MB2	BLR	38,70	PR SB
17	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA1	BLR	38,70	
19	Samushchenka, Dzmitry  	MA1	BLR	38,96	
20	Skavarodkin, Ilya      	MN1	BLR	39,15	SB
21	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN1	BLR	39,21	PR SB
22	Loseu, Herman          	MA2	BLR	39,31	
23	Sipko, Ivan            	MA1	BLR	39,50	PR SB
24	Okuneu, Tsimafei       	MN1	BLR	39,72	
25	Bychkov, Ivan (1996)   	MN2	BLR	39,86	
26	Kovalev, Ivan          	MB2	BLR	39,95	SB
27	Samushchenka, Yavheni  	MA2	BLR	40,21	SB
28	Karpovich, Ivan        	MB2	BLR	40,60	
29	Kedzich, Pavel         	MA1	BLR	40,65	
30	Dabraliot, Dzmitry     	MB1	BLR	40,69	PR SB
31	Markevich, Kirill      	MB2	BLR	41,08	PR SB
32	Cygankov, Artyom       	MSA	BLR	41,28	
33	Ausiyevich, Mikita     	MB1	BLR	41,38	
34	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei 	MB1	BLR	41,96	
35	Badziulia, Mikita      	MB1	BLR	42,52	SB

5000m Men - 27 October 2017
1	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN2	BLR	7.00,68	
2	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN1	BLR	7.00,89	PR SB
3	Buday, Semyon          	MN4	BLR	7.02,45	SB
4	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA1	BLR	7.07,18	PR SB
5	Skavarodkin, Ilya      	MN1	BLR	7.35,75	PR SB
6	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA1	BLR	7.35,94	PR SB
7	Okuneu, Tsimafei       	MN1	BLR	7.52,72	PR SB
8	Markevich, Alexandr    	M50	BLR	8.06,93	SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 October 2017
1	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB1	BLR	41,91	PR SB
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MC2	BLR	41,95	PR SB
3	Gavrusev, Denis        	M?	BLR	43,01	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Ilya          	MC1	BLR	43,24	
5	Symonenko, Oleksandr   	M50	UKR	43,37	SB
6	Pankratsenkau, Makar   	MC2	BLR	44,54	SB

1000m Men - 28 October 2017
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat     	MN2	BLR	1.10,12	TR
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly      	M30	BLR	1.12,47	
3	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN2	BLR	1.12,76	PR SB
4	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	MA2	BLR	1.14,34	PR SB
5	Rudenko, Victor        	MA2	BLR	1.14,81	
6	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN1	BLR	1.14,97	SB
7	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA1	BLR	1.15,42	
8	Ihnatsenka, Stanislau  	MN1	BLR	1.15,82	
9	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA1	BLR	1.16,71	
10	Loseu, Herman          	MA2	BLR	1.17,51	
11	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA1	BLR	1.17,82	SB
12	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MB2	BLR	1.18,49	PR SB
13	Sipko, Ivan            	MA1	BLR	1.18,58	SB
14	Okuneu, Tsimafei       	MN1	BLR	1.19,31	SB
15	Smarhovich, Yahor      	MN2	BLR	1.19,39	
16	Kanonik, Mikita        	MB2	BLR	1.19,51	PR SB
17	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey   	MA1	BLR	1.19,81	
18	Samushchenka, Dzmitry  	MA1	BLR	1.19,90	SB
19	Hahiyeu, Yauheni       	MA1	BLR	1.19,94	
20	Kovalev, Ivan          	MB2	BLR	1.20,32	SB
21	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN1	BLR	1.20,52	PR SB
22	Karpovich, Ivan        	MB2	BLR	1.20,81	PR SB
23	Kedzich, Pavel         	MA1	BLR	1.23,03	
24	Samushchenka, Yavheni  	MA2	BLR	1.23,14	
25	Symonenko, Oleksandr   	M50	UKR	1.23,34	SB
26	Ausiyevich, Mikita     	MB1	BLR	1.30,91	
27	Makhakhei, Raman       	MB2	BLR	2.04,28	
DNF	Dabraliot, Dzmitry     	MB1	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Chaban, Artsiom        	MN4	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 October 2017
1	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB1	BLR	1.24,34	PR SB
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MC2	BLR	1.29,32	

1500m Men - 29 October 2017
1	Golovatsiuk, Ignat     	MN2	BLR	1.50,59	
2	Mikhailov, Vitaly      	M30	BLR	1.51,16	
3	Dubovskij, Maksim      	MN2	BLR	1.53,45	
4	Ilyushenka, Anton      	MN1	BLR	1.54,06	
5	Rudenko, Victor        	MA2	BLR	1.55,55	
6	Kirpichnik, Aliaksei   	MN2	BLR	1.56,21	
7	Zapoikin, Uladzislau   	MA2	BLR	1.57,61	PR SB
8	Damaratski, Yahor      	MA1	BLR	1.58,22	PR SB
9	Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau	MA1	BLR	1.58,81	
10	Makhakhei, Raman       	MB2	BLR	1.59,95	PR SB
11	Sipko, Ivan            	MA1	BLR	2.00,29	PR SB
12	Loseu, Herman          	MA2	BLR	2.00,90	SB
13	Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey   	MA1	BLR	2.00,98	
14	Alsheuski, Ilya        	MA1	BLR	2.01,85	PR SB
15	Skavarodkin, Ilya      	MN1	BLR	2.03,01	SB
16	Hanchuk, Ilya          	MN1	BLR	2.06,53	
17	Symonenko, Oleksandr   	M50	UKR	2.07,19	SB
18	Hapon, Uladzislau      	MB2	BLR	2.07,38	SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 29 October 2017
1	Liauko, Yauheni        	MB1	BLR	2.10,55	PR SB
2	Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei 	MB1	BLR	2.13,74	SB
3	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	MC2	BLR	2.16,35	PR SB
4	Gavrusev, Denis        	M?	BLR	2.18,97	PR SB