ISU World Cup
Erfurt (GER)
19 - 21 January 2018

500m Ladies - Division A - 19 January 2018
1	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	37,82	
2	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	37,92	
3	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,10	
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,14	
5	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	38,36	
6	ter Mors, Jorien            	LSA	NED	38,38	SB
7	Dannhauer, Judith           	L35	GER	38,56	
8	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	38,67	
9	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	38,91	
10	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	38,96	
11	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	39,05	
12	Kuipers, Mayon              	L30	NED	39,08	
13	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	39,10	
14	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,12	
15	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN2	RUS	39,21	
16	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	39,42	
17	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	39,43	
18	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	39,56	
19	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,69	
20	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	39,73	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 19 January 2018
1	ter Mors, Jorien            	LSA	NED	1.15,20	
2	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.15,55	
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.15,91	
4	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.16,22	
5	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	1.16,27	
6	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	1.16,29	
7	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	1.16,43	
8	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	1.16,51	
9	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	1.16,70	
10	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.16,93(6)	
11	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.16,93(7)	
12	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	LN2	RUS	1.16,94	
13	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	1.17,35	
14	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.17,42	
15	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	1.17,73	
16	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	1.18,67	
17	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	1.19,15	
18	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.19,74	
19	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	1.20,39	
WDR	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	WDR	

500m Ladies - Division B - 19 January 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria            	LN1	RUS	38,50	SB
2	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA2	KOR	39,24	
3	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	39,37	
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN1	POL	39,73(2)	
5	Cristelli, Chiara           	LN1	ITA	39,73(4)	PR SB
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	39,79	
7	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	39,85	
8	Sun, Nan                    	LA2	CHN	40,06	
9	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN2	POL	40,27	SB
10	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	40,62	
11	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	40,64	SB
12	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	40,97	
13	Uhrig, Michelle             	LN3	GER	41,64	SB

1000m Ladies - Division B - 19 January 2018
1	Kachanova, Daria            	LN1	RUS	1.17,52	
2	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	1.18,17	
3	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	1.19,17	SB
4	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	1.20,38	
5	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	1.20,59	
6	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN2	POL	1.20,91	
7	Sun, Nan                    	LA2	CHN	1.21,32	
8	Cristelli, Chiara           	LN1	ITA	1.21,36	
9	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA2	KOR	1.21,65	
10	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	1.21,67	
11	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	1.22,16	
12	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN1	POL	1.22,56	
13	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	1.22,66	
14	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	1.22,71	

500m Ladies - Division A - 20 January 2018
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	37,88	
2	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	37,96	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	LSA	RUS	38,28	
4	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	38,43	
5	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	38,51	
6	de Jong, Letitia            	LSA	NED	38,58	
7	Golikova, Angelina          	LSA	RUS	38,74	
8	Dannhauer, Judith           	L35	GER	38,84	
9	Das, Anice                  	L30	NED	38,87	
10	Kuipers, Mayon              	L30	NED	39,07	
11	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	39,08(3)	
12	Tian, Ruining               	LN2	CHN	39,08(6)	
13	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA2	KOR	39,12	PR SB
14	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	39,23	
15	Ziomek, Kaja                	LN1	POL	39,28	
16	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	39,47	
17	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	39,49	
18	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	39,56	
19	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	39,80	
20	Kachanova, Daria            	LN1	RUS	56,00	

1500m Ladies - Division A - 20 January 2018
1	Wüst, Ireen                 	L30	NED	1.55,66	
2	Leenstra, Marrit            	LSA	NED	1.55,75	
3	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	1.56,66	
4	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.56,72	
5	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.57,61	
6	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	1.57,62	
7	de Jong, Antoinette         	LN4	NED	1.57,85	
8	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	1.57,89	
9	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	1.57,96	
10	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	1.58,18	
11	Tutt, Brianne               	LSA	CAN	1.58,21	
12	Voronina, Natalia           	LN4	RUS	1.58,57	
13	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	1.58,76	
14	de Vries, Linda (1988)      	L30	NED	1.58,85	
15	Skokova, Yuliya             	L35	RUS	1.59,01	
16	Hao, Jiachen                	LSA	CHN	1.59,15	
17	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	1.59,29	
18	Wijfje, Melissa             	LN3	NED	1.59,31	
19	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	1.59,56	
DNF	Złotkowska, Luiza           	L30	POL	DNF	

500m Ladies - Division B - 20 January 2018
1	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	39,64	
2	Sun, Nan                    	LA2	CHN	40,14	
3	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	40,16	
4	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	40,18	
5	Cristelli, Chiara           	LN1	ITA	40,20	
6	Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	LSA	BLR	40,44	
7	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN2	POL	40,92	
8	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	40,97	
9	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	41,06	
10	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	41,09	

1500m Ladies - Division B - 20 January 2018
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	LSA	RUS	1.59,60	
2	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LN4	NOR	2.00,55	SB
3	Li, Dan (1994)              	LSA	CHN	2.00,55(8)	
4	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	2.01,21	
5	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	2.01,69	
6	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	2.01,70	
7	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	2.01,78	
8	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	2.01,82	
9	Liu, Jing                   	LSA	CHN	2.01,97	
10	Han, Mei                    	LN1	CHN	2.02,01	
11	Uhrig, Michelle             	LN3	GER	2.02,52	
12	Lund, Camilla               	LN4	NOR	2.03,01	
13	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA1	POL	2.03,03	SB
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	2.03,06	
15	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	2.03,23	
16	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	2.03,61	
17	Grisenti, Deborah           	LN1	ITA	2.04,39	
18	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN3	DEN	2.05,19	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	2.05,61	
20	Jeon, Ye-Jin                	LSA	KOR	2.09,02	
21	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	2.13,33	

1000m Ladies - Division A - 21 January 2018
1	Herzog, Vanessa             	LN3	AUT	1.15,26	
2	Bøkko, Hege                 	LSA	NOR	1.15,52	
3	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	L30	RUS	1.16,06	
4	Kachanova, Daria            	LN1	RUS	1.16,14	
5	Erbanová, Karolina          	LSA	CZE	1.16,19	
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	1.16,95	
7	Aydova, Yekaterina          	LSA	KAZ	1.17,53	
8	Kachurkina, Alexandra       	LN4	RUS	1.17,69	
9	Li, Qishi                   	LSA	CHN	1.17,84	
10	van der Schaar, Sanne       	LSA	NED	1.17,87	
11	Bettrone, Francesca         	LSA	ITA	1.18,34	
12	Daldossi, Yvonne            	LSA	ITA	1.18,60	
13	Zhao, Xin (1992)            	LSA	CHN	1.18,64	SB
14	Bosiek, Karolina            	LA1	POL	1.19,03	
15	Cristelli, Chiara           	LN1	ITA	1.19,40	PR SB
16	Gulbrandsen, Anne           	LSA	NOR	1.19,42	
17	Kim, Min-Jo                 	LA2	KOR	1.19,44	
18	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	1.20,34	
19	Sun, Nan                    	LA2	CHN	1.20,35	
20	Ripsrud, Martine            	LN3	NOR	1.20,92	
21	Wójcik, Andżelika           	LN2	POL	1.21,09	
22	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	LSA	ROU	1.21,28	
23	Risku, Elina                	LSA	FIN	1.21,59	
24	Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	LSA	BLR	1.22,29	
DNS	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	DNS	
DQ	de Neeling, Sanneke         	LN3	NED	DQ	

3000m Ladies - Division A - 21 January 2018
1	Blondin, Ivanie             	LSA	CAN	4.04,86	
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	LN4	NED	4.05,45	
3	Sáblíková, Martina          	L30	CZE	4.05,91	
4	Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	4.07,29	
5	Voronina, Natalia           	LN4	RUS	4.08,22	
6	Wijfje, Melissa             	LN3	NED	4.09,69	
7	de Vries, Linda (1988)      	L30	NED	4.09,92	
8	Yurakova, Anna              	LSA	RUS	4.10,18	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	LSA	NOR	4.10,59	
10	Dufter, Roxanne             	LSA	GER	4.10,68	
11	Pechstein, Claudia          	L45	GER	4.11,04	
12	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	LSA	ITA	4.12,73	
13	Hao, Jiachen                	LSA	CHN	4.13,20	
14	Graf, Olga                  	L30	RUS	4.13,35	
15	Peeters, Jelena             	L30	BEL	4.14,65	
16	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	LN3	CZE	4.15,62	

3000m Ladies - Division B - 21 January 2018
1	Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna   	L35	POL	4.11,24	
2	Lund, Camilla               	LN4	NOR	4.11,63	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LN4	NOR	4.12,29	
4	Alusalu, Saskia             	LSA	EST	4.12,61	
5	Skokova, Yuliya             	L35	RUS	4.12,90	
6	Czerwonka, Natalia          	LSA	POL	4.14,16	
7	Hirschbichler, Gabriele     	L30	GER	4.14,73(5)	PR SB
8	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	LSA	RUS	4.14,73(9)	
9	Han, Mei                    	LN1	CHN	4.16,21	
10	Woźniak, Katarzyna          	LSA	POL	4.16,31	
11	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	LN4	POL	4.16,59(4)	
12	Li, Dan (1994)              	LSA	CHN	4.16,59(9)	
13	Liu, Jing                   	LSA	CHN	4.17,11	
14	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	LN1	CZE	4.17,24	
15	Møller-Rigas, Elena         	LN3	DEN	4.19,77	
16	Jeon, Ye-Jin                	LSA	KOR	4.21,70	
17	Malfatti, Gloria            	LN2	ITA	4.23,26	
18	Behlau, Leia Marie          	LN3	GER	4.24,11	
19	Dřímalová, Eliška           	LN4	CZE	4.28,34	
20	Grisenti, Deborah           	LN1	ITA	4.28,71	
21	Cooper, Gemma               	L30	GBR	4.37,36	

500m Men - Division A - 19 January 2018
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	35,03	
2	Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	35,08	
3	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	M30	RUS	35,10(2)	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	35,10(5)	
5	Poutala, Mika               	M35	FIN	35,11	
6	Koskela, Pekka              	M35	FIN	35,12	
7	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	35,12(7)	
8	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	35,14	
9	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,15	
10	Junio, Gilmore              	MSA	CAN	35,18	
11	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	35,31	
12	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,44	
13	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	35,47	
14	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	35,49	
15	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN4	NED	35,57	
16	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	35,58	
17	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	35,62	
18	Krech, Roman                	MSA	KAZ	35,70	
19	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	35,71	

1500m Men - Division A - 19 January 2018
1	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.45,33	
2	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	1.45,76	
3	Bosker, Marcel              	MN2	NED	1.46,28	
4	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	1.46,36	
5	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	1.46,58	
6	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MA2	NOR	1.46,78	
7	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	1.46,83	
8	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.47,05	
9	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.47,24	
10	De Haître, Vincent          	MSA	CAN	1.47,41	
11	Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	1.47,55	
12	Roest, Patrick              	MN3	NED	1.47,75	
13	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN3	RUS	1.47,89	
14	Morrison, Denny             	M30	CAN	1.47,94	
15	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	1.47,96	
16	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	1.47,99	
17	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN4	ITA	1.48,33	
18	Donnelly, Benjamin          	MN2	CAN	1.48,84	
19	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.49,41	
20	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	1.51,10	

500m Men - Division B - 19 January 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	35,36	
2	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	35,62	
3	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN1	NOR	35,84	
4	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	35,86	
5	Kozlov, Mikhail             	MSA	RUS	35,91(4)	
5	Xie, Jiaxuan                	MN4	CHN	35,91(4)	
7	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	35,94	
8	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	35,98	
9	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	35,99	
9	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN2	KAZ	35,99	
11	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	36,07	
12	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	36,09	
13	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,09(2)	
14	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MN4	NOR	36,10	
15	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	36,12	
16	Yang, Tao                   	MN1	CHN	36,25	
17	Liiv, Marten                	MN2	EST	36,34	
18	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,37	
19	Liu, An (1996)              	MN2	CHN	36,38	
20	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	36,47	
21	Kersten, Cornelius          	MN4	GBR	36,50	
22	Żurek, Damian               	MA1	POL	36,54	
23	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	37,07	
24	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	37,11	
25	Andersson, David            	MSA	SWE	37,15	
26	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	37,18	
27	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN3	POL	37,20(2)	
28	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MA2	POL	37,20(8)	
29	Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	37,59	
DQ	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)       	MN4	KOR	DQ	

1500m Men - Division B - 19 January 2018
1	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	1.47,81	
2	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	1.48,22	
3	Kozlov, Mikhail             	MSA	RUS	1.48,69	
4	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	1.48,82	
5	Semerikov, Danila           	MN4	RUS	1.48,96	
6	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	M30	GER	1.49,20	
7	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	1.49,68	
8	Gras, Manuel                	MN4	GER	1.49,78	SB
9	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	1.50,58	
10	Beckert, Pedro              	MN3	GER	1.50,60	
11	Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi      	MN3	CHN	1.50,74	
12	van der Poel, Nils          	MN3	SWE	1.50,76	
13	Huizinga, Chris             	MN1	NED	1.50,99	
14	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	1.51,17(7)	
15	Heidegger, Linus            	MN3	AUT	1.51,17(9)	
16	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	1.51,18	
17	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	1.51,19	
18	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	1.51,61	
19	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN4	DEN	1.51,96	
20	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	1.52,20	
21	Boutiette, KC               	M45	USA	1.52,48	
22	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	1.52,69	
23	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	1.52,71	
24	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	1.53,04	
25	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	1.53,14	
26	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.53,46	
27	Malfatti, Michele           	MN4	ITA	1.53,64	
28	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN2	DEN	1.54,26	
29	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	1.56,20	
30	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN1	DEN	1.57,63	
31	Hänggi, Martin              	M50	SUI	1.58,55	SB
DQ	Liu, Yiming                 	MN4	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Oh, Hyun-Min                	MN1	KOR	DQ	

1000m Men - Division A - 20 January 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.08,57	
2	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	1.08,96	
3	Poutala, Mika               	M35	FIN	1.08,99	
4	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.09,05	
5	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	1.09,21	
6	Verweij, Koen               	MSA	NED	1.09,25	
7	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.09,44	
8	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.09,46	
9	Yesin, Alexey               	M30	RUS	1.09,47	
10	De Haître, Vincent          	MSA	CAN	1.09,51	
11	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.09,56	
12	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	1.09,83	
13	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	1.10,06	
14	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	1.10,25	
15	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	1.10,56	
16	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	1.10,58	
17	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	1.10,62	
18	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	1.10,95	
19	Liiv, Marten                	MN2	EST	1.11,02	
WDR	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	MSA	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - Division A - 20 January 2018
1	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	MSA	NOR	6.14,66	TR
2	Tumolero, Nicola            	MN4	ITA	6.16,11	
3	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	M30	CAN	6.17,11	
4	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	M30	RUS	6.17,75	
5	Beckert, Patrick            	MSA	GER	6.19,53	
6	Swings, Bart                	MSA	BEL	6.20,31	
7	Roest, Patrick              	MN3	NED	6.21,04	
8	Bosker, Marcel              	MN2	NED	6.21,73	
9	Semerikov, Danila           	MN4	RUS	6.22,25	
10	Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)   	M30	GER	6.22,42	
11	Giovannini, Andrea          	MSA	ITA	6.24,94	
12	Bøkko, Håvard               	M30	NOR	6.26,63	
13	Nilsen, Simen Spieler       	MSA	NOR	6.28,71	
14	Ghiotto, Davide             	MSA	ITA	6.32,89	
15	Belchos, Jordan             	MSA	CAN	6.33,79	
16	Donnelly, Benjamin          	MN2	CAN	6.38,28	

1000m Men - Division B - 20 January 2018
1	Kozlov, Mikhail             	MSA	RUS	1.10,47	
2	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	1.10,51	
3	Mezentsev, Fedor            	MSA	KAZ	1.10,96	
4	Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	1.10,99	
5	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)       	MN4	KOR	1.11,00	
6	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	1.11,13	
7	Kersten, Cornelius          	MN4	GBR	1.11,28	
8	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	1.11,35	
9	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	1.11,54	
10	Hirschbichler, Hubert       	MSA	GER	1.11,82	
11	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MN4	NOR	1.11,88	
12	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	1.12,00	
13	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.12,31	
14	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.12,92	
15	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	1.12,95	
16	Żurek, Damian               	MA1	POL	1.13,26	
17	Liu, An (1996)              	MN2	CHN	1.13,77	
18	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN1	NOR	1.13,81	SB
19	Xie, Jiaxuan                	MN4	CHN	1.13,86	
20	Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	1.14,12	
21	Yang, Tao                   	MN1	CHN	1.14,13	
22	Andersson, David            	MSA	SWE	1.14,54	
23	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MA2	POL	1.15,46	
24	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.16,24	
DQ	Beckert, Pedro              	MN3	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - Division B - 20 January 2018
1	van der Poel, Nils          	MN3	SWE	6.22,98	
2	Henriksen, Sindre           	MSA	NOR	6.26,28	
3	Talsma, Marwin              	MN1	NED	6.26,54	
4	Trofimov, Sergey            	MN3	RUS	6.28,65	PR SB
5	Huizinga, Chris             	MN1	NED	6.29,51	
6	Thorup, Viktor Hald         	MN4	DEN	6.29,56	
7	Malfatti, Michele           	MN4	ITA	6.29,65	
8	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	6.32,01	SB
9	Morrison, Denny             	M30	CAN	6.32,10	
10	Heidegger, Linus            	MN3	AUT	6.32,73	
11	Bugari, Riccardo            	MSA	ITA	6.33,86	
12	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MA2	NOR	6.34,51	
13	Gryaztsov, Sergey           	M30	RUS	6.35,50(1)	
14	Wielgat, Adrian             	MSA	POL	6.35,50(4)	
15	Szymański, Jan              	MSA	POL	6.36,81	
16	Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	6.37,03	
17	Wójcik, Patryk              	MSA	POL	6.38,50	
18	Druszkiewicz, Sebastian     	M30	CZE	6.38,85	
19	Due Schmidt, Philip         	MN2	DEN	6.44,54	
20	Hänggi, Martin              	M50	SUI	6.45,92	
21	Cieślak, Roland             	M30	POL	6.47,05	
22	Boutiette, KC               	M45	USA	6.50,66	
23	Kopriva, Jakub              	MA2	CZE	6.51,98	
24	Liu, Yiming                 	MN4	CHN	6.53,22	
25	Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi      	MN3	CHN	6.54,63	
26	McMillen, Jordan            	MN4	BEL	6.54,66	
27	Dékány, Bence               	MSA	HUN	6.57,54	
28	Lindenskov, Oliver          	MN1	DEN	7.09,46	

500m Men - Division A - 21 January 2018
1	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	34,85	
2	Smeekens, Jan               	M30	NED	34,95	
3	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	M30	CAN	35,00	
4	Mulder, Michel              	M30	NED	35,01	
5	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	35,05(1)	
6	Kuznetsov, Artyom           	M30	RUS	35,05(4)	
7	Poutala, Mika               	M35	FIN	35,05(6)	
8	Ntab, Dai Dai               	MN4	NED	35,10	
9	Koskela, Pekka              	M35	FIN	35,11(6)	
10	Junio, Gilmore              	MSA	CAN	35,11(9)	
11	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	35,20	
12	Nogal, Artur                	MSA	POL	35,27(3)	
13	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	35,27(9)	
14	Murashov, Ruslan            	MSA	RUS	35,40	
15	Dubreuil, Laurent           	MSA	CAN	35,57	
16	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	35,58	
17	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MN1	NOR	35,60	
18	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	35,62	
19	Krech, Roman                	MSA	KAZ	35,69	
20	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	35,70	

1000m Men - Division A - 21 January 2018
1	Nuis, Kjeld                 	MSA	NED	1.08,40	
2	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	1.08,66	
3	Yuskov, Denis               	MSA	RUS	1.08,95	
4	Ihle, Nico                  	M30	GER	1.08,98	
5	Krol, Thomas                	MSA	NED	1.09,08	
6	Otterspeer, Hein            	MSA	NED	1.09,51	
7	De Haître, Vincent          	MSA	CAN	1.09,94	
8	St-Jean, Alexandre          	MSA	CAN	1.10,00	
9	Kozlov, Mikhail             	MSA	RUS	1.10,07	
10	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	1.10,28	
11	Morrison, Denny             	M30	CAN	1.10,43(2)	
12	Michalski, Piotr            	MN4	POL	1.10,43(3)	
13	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	1.10,45	
14	Greig, Daniel               	MSA	AUS	1.10,48(2)	
15	Niedźwiedzki, Konrad        	M30	POL	1.10,48(4)	
16	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	1.10,51	
17	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	1.10,75	
18	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)       	MN4	KOR	1.10,86	
19	Kuzin, Denis                	MSA	KAZ	1.11,26	
20	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	1.12,44	

500m Men - Division B - 21 January 2018
1	Dufter, Joel                	MN4	GER	35,90	
2	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	35,90(2)	
3	Xie, Jiaxuan                	MN4	CHN	35,90(3)	
4	Vosté, Mathias              	MSA	BEL	35,93	
5	Krikunov, Artyom            	MN2	KAZ	35,94	
6	Yang, Tao                   	MN1	CHN	35,98	
7	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	MSA	POL	36,00	
8	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)       	MN4	KOR	36,03	
9	Marx, Jeremias              	MN1	GER	36,04	
10	Liu, An (1996)              	MN2	CHN	36,05	
11	Levo, Harri                 	MSA	FIN	36,06(5)	
11	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	36,06(5)	
13	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MN4	NOR	36,17	
14	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	36,20	
15	Palkin, Stanislav           	MN2	KAZ	36,31	
16	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	36,45	
17	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	36,56	
18	Kersten, Cornelius          	MN4	GBR	36,57	
19	Żurek, Damian               	MA1	POL	36,64	
20	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	37,29	
21	Oficjalski, Gaweł           	MA2	POL	37,33	
22	Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	37,40	
23	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	37,54	
24	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	38,76	

1000m Men - Division B - 21 January 2018
1	Velema, Lennart             	MSA	NED	1.10,20	
2	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MN2	NOR	1.11,05	
3	Bródka, Zbigniew            	M30	POL	1.11,38	
4	Nagy, Konrád                	MSA	HUN	1.11,56	
5	Klenko, Alexander           	MSA	KAZ	1.11,90	
6	Sæves, Johann Jørgen        	MN4	NOR	1.11,95	
7	Yang, Tao                   	MN1	CHN	1.12,11	
8	Kersten, Cornelius          	MN4	GBR	1.12,25	
9	Dombek, Hendrik             	MN2	GER	1.12,35	
10	Suomalainen, Samuli         	MA2	FIN	1.12,50	
11	Bachanek, Marcin            	MN3	POL	1.12,74(9)	
11	Beckert, Pedro              	MN3	GER	1.12,74(9)	
13	Oberbichler, Christian      	MSA	SUI	1.12,90	
14	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	MSA	ITA	1.12,93	
15	Trentini, Alessio           	MN4	ITA	1.12,98	
16	Müller, Noel                	MN3	GER	1.13,32	
17	Xie, Jiaxuan                	MN4	CHN	1.13,49	
18	Grob, Oliver                	MN2	SUI	1.13,60	
WDR	Liu, An (1996)              	MN2	CHN	WDR