Rekordløpet 2018
Stavanger (NOR)
10 - 11 March 2018

500m Ladies - Masters - 10 March 2018
1	Susanne Vangen Stensvaag        	L45	NOR	1.04,21	

1000m Ladies - Masters - 10 March 2018
DNS	Susanne Vangen Stensvaag        	L45	NOR		

500m Ladies - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Amalie Ulset                    	LB2	NOR	49,06	
2	Oda Kornelia Botten Kvam        	LB1	NOR	49,23	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Oda Kornelia Botten Kvam        	LB1	NOR	1.38,13	PR SB
2	Amalie Ulset                    	LB2	NOR	1.41,32	SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Sofie Ulset                     	LC1	NOR	44,64	PR SB
2	Amalie Haugland                 	LC1	NOR	46,08	PR SB
3	Emma Onarheim Waage             	LC1	NOR	46,86	PR SB
4	Dina Storelid                   	LC1	NOR	47,14	
5	Ingvild Leandersen              	LC2	NOR	48,77	SB
6	Benedicte Keltie Sætersdal      	LC2	NOR	49,02	
7	Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	50,17	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Sofie Ulset                     	LC1	NOR	1.30,06	PR SB
2	Amalie Haugland                 	LC1	NOR	1.32,86	PR SB
3	Dina Storelid                   	LC1	NOR	1.35,00	
4	Emma Onarheim Waage             	LC1	NOR	1.37,44	
5	Benedicte Keltie Sætersdal      	LC2	NOR	1.37,88	
6	Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	1.39,20	PR SB
7	Ingvild Leandersen              	LC2	NOR	1.40,26	SB

500m Ladies - 12 år - 10 March 2018
1	Emily Plozicki                  	LYA	NOR	49,07	PR SB
2	Olina Norheim                   	LYA	NOR	49,24	
3	Nina Milch Vinslid              	LYA	NOR	53,13	PR SB
4	Stine Finsland                  	LYA	NOR	54,34	
DNS	Juliane Orre                    	L?	NOR		

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 10 March 2018
1	Olina Norheim                   	LYA	NOR	1.42,24	
2	Nina Milch Vinslid              	LYA	NOR	1.47,12	PR SB
3	Emily Plozicki                  	LYA	NOR	1.48,32	PR SB
4	Stine Finsland                  	LYA	NOR	1.49,60	
DNS	Juliane Orre                    	L?	NOR		

500m Ladies - 11 år - 10 March 2018
1	Stella Nilsen                   	LYB	CZE	50,74	PR SB
2	Felicia Nilsson                 	LYB	SWE	51,88	PR SB
3	Åse Marie Dahn                  	LYB	NOR	56,17	PR SB
4	Ella Pokpoon                    	LYB	NOR	58,66	
DNS	Nina Alsaker                    	LYC	NOR		
DNS	Pernille Løvestad Skolem        	LYB	NOR		

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 10 March 2018
1	Stella Nilsen                   	LYB	CZE	1.45,73	PR SB
2	Åse Marie Dahn                  	LYB	NOR	1.49,91	PR SB
3	Felicia Nilsson                 	LYB	SWE	1.52,57	PR SB
4	Ella Pokpoon                    	LYB	NOR	2.11,93	
DNS	Pernille Løvestad Skolem        	LYB	NOR		

500m Ladies - 10 år - 10 March 2018
1	Amalie Haugerud Teig            	LYC	NOR	56,82	
2	Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund         	LYC	NOR	57,73	PR SB
3	Milla Grønvold Andersen         	LYD	NOR	1.01,74	PR SB
4	Kitty Nesset                    	LYD	NOR	1.02,55	PR SB
5	Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal           	LYD	NOR	1.07,16	
6	Leyla van der Mark              	LYD	NOR	1.08,65	
7	Thea Larsen Mjøs                	LYC	NOR	1.13,32	

1000m Ladies - 10 år - 10 March 2018
1	Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund         	LYC	NOR	1.55,15	PR SB
2	Amalie Haugerud Teig            	LYC	NOR	1.55,19	PR SB
3	Thea Larsen Mjøs                	LYC	NOR	2.01,95	PR SB
4	Milla Grønvold Andersen         	LYD	NOR	2.08,12	PR SB
5	Kitty Nesset                    	LYD	NOR	2.19,78	SB
6	Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal           	LYD	NOR	2.20,56	PR SB
7	Leyla van der Mark              	LYD	NOR	2.26,25	PR SB

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 10 March 2018
1	Anne Sofie Birkedal             	L?	NOR	13,49	SB
2	Johanna Novak Orderud           	LYD	NOR	14,59	SB
3	Hedda Finsland                  	LYE	NOR	15,10	SB
4	Ingeborg Sjøthun                	L?	NOR	15,39	SB
5	Elle Borgen Steen               	LYD	NOR	16,01	SB
6	Gina Yu Henriksen               	L?	NOR	16,32	
7	Oda Hovland                     	LYF	NOR	19,46	SB
8	Nelly Nesset                    	L?	NOR	19,67	SB
9	Pia Bjelland Forsaa             	L?	NOR	23,52	SB

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 10 March 2018
1	Anne Sofie Birkedal             	L?	NOR	46,16	SB
2	Johanna Novak Orderud           	LYD	NOR	50,86	
3	Hedda Finsland                  	LYE	NOR	54,23	
4	Elle Borgen Steen               	LYD	NOR	56,36	SB
5	Ingeborg Sjøthun                	L?	NOR	1.00,32	SB
6	Gina Yu Henriksen               	L?	NOR	1.01,51	SB
7	Nelly Nesset                    	L?	NOR	1.14,96	SB
8	Oda Hovland                     	LYF	NOR	1.19,29	SB
9	Pia Bjelland Forsaa             	L?	NOR	1.28,95	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Amalie Ulset                    	LB2	NOR	49,19	
2	Oda Kornelia Botten Kvam        	LB1	NOR	49,49	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 March 2018
DNS	Amalie Ulset                    	LB2	NOR		

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Oda Kornelia Botten Kvam        	LB1	NOR	5.20,75	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Sofie Ulset                     	LC1	NOR	45,23	
2	Emma Onarheim Waage             	LC1	NOR	46,36	PR SB
3	Amalie Haugland                 	LC1	NOR	46,37	
4	Dina Storelid                   	LC1	NOR	46,72	
5	Ingvild Leandersen              	LC2	NOR	48,40	SB
6	Benedicte Keltie Sætersdal      	LC2	NOR	48,69	PR SB
7	Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	49,61	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Ingvild Leandersen              	LC2	NOR	1.43,64	
DNS	Sofie Ulset                     	LC1	NOR		
DNS	Emma Onarheim Waage             	LC1	NOR		

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Dina Storelid                   	LC1	NOR	4.54,75	PR SB
2	Amalie Haugland                 	LC1	NOR	4.58,60	PR SB
3	Benedicte Keltie Sætersdal      	LC2	NOR	5.14,43	
4	Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	5.34,32	

500m Ladies - 12 år - 11 March 2018
1	Emily Plozicki                  	LYA	NOR	49,29	
2	Olina Norheim                   	LYA	NOR	49,31	
3	Stine Finsland                  	LYA	NOR	54,08	PR SB
4	Nina Milch Vinslid              	LYA	NOR	54,65	
5	Juliane Orre                    	L?	NOR	1.07,30	

1000m Ladies - 12 år - 11 March 2018
1	Olina Norheim                   	LYA	NOR	1.40,08	PR SB
2	Emily Plozicki                  	LYA	NOR	1.46,05	PR SB
3	Stine Finsland                  	LYA	NOR	1.49,98	
4	Nina Milch Vinslid              	LYA	NOR	1.50,44	
5	Juliane Orre                    	L?	NOR	2.01,97	PR SB

500m Ladies - 11 år - 11 March 2018
1	Felicia Nilsson                 	LYB	SWE	51,96	
2	Stella Nilsen                   	LYB	CZE	52,06	
3	Åse Marie Dahn                  	LYB	NOR	56,45	
4	Ella Pokpoon                    	LYB	NOR	58,47	
5	Stina Mathiassen                	LYB	NOR	59,19	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 11 år - 11 March 2018
1	Stella Nilsen                   	LYB	CZE	1.46,94	
2	Åse Marie Dahn                  	LYB	NOR	1.53,36	
3	Stina Mathiassen                	LYB	NOR	2.02,89	PR SB
4	Ella Pokpoon                    	LYB	NOR	2.06,50	SB
DNF	Felicia Nilsson                 	LYB	SWE		

500m Ladies - 10 år - 11 March 2018
1	Amalie Haugerud Teig            	LYC	NOR	55,79	
2	Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund         	LYC	NOR	56,24	PR SB
3	Thea Larsen Mjøs                	LYC	NOR	58,47	PR SB
4	Kitty Nesset                    	LYD	NOR	1.01,31	PR SB
5	Milla Grønvold Andersen         	LYD	NOR	1.02,05	
6	Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal           	LYD	NOR	1.05,78	PR SB
7	Leyla van der Mark              	LYD	NOR	1.10,05	

1000m Ladies - 10 år - 11 March 2018
1	Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund         	LYC	NOR	1.53,39	PR SB
2	Amalie Haugerud Teig            	LYC	NOR	1.55,68	
3	Thea Larsen Mjøs                	LYC	NOR	2.00,94	PR SB
4	Milla Grønvold Andersen         	LYD	NOR	2.08,23	
5	Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal           	LYD	NOR	2.10,58	PR SB
6	Kitty Nesset                    	LYD	NOR	2.11,98	PR SB
7	Leyla van der Mark              	LYD	NOR	2.29,64	

100m Ladies - Rekrutt - 11 March 2018
1	Johanna Novak Orderud           	LYD	NOR	14,34	SB
2	Hedda Finsland                  	LYE	NOR	15,08	SB
3	Ingeborg Sjøthun                	L?	NOR	15,64	
4	Elle Borgen Steen               	LYD	NOR	15,94	SB
5	Gina Yu Henriksen               	L?	NOR	16,26	
6	Anne Sofie Birkedal             	L?	NOR	17,62	
7	Nelly Nesset                    	L?	NOR	18,83	SB
8	Oda Hovland                     	LYF	NOR	18,91	SB
9	Pia Bjelland Forsaa             	L?	NOR	20,96	SB

400m Ladies - Rekrutt - 11 March 2018
1	Anne Sofie Birkedal             	L?	NOR	45,65	SB
2	Johanna Novak Orderud           	LYD	NOR	51,03	
3	Hedda Finsland                  	LYE	NOR	53,61	
4	Elle Borgen Steen               	LYD	NOR	55,92	SB
5	Ingeborg Sjøthun                	L?	NOR	59,38	SB
6	Gina Yu Henriksen               	L?	NOR	1.01,28	SB
7	Nelly Nesset                    	L?	NOR	1.16,31	
8	Pia Bjelland Forsaa             	L?	NOR	1.21,50	SB
9	Oda Hovland                     	LYF	NOR	1.23,19	

500m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Aksel Munthe                    	MSA	NOR	40,76	
2	Morten Kolstad                  	MSA	NOR	41,75	PR SB
3	Thomas Haraldsen                	MN2	NOR	51,46	PR SB
DNS	Joar Kvittingen                 	M55	NOR		

1000m Men - 10 March 2018
1	Jørn Pettersen                  	M45	NOR	1.19,25	PR SB
2	Morten Kolstad                  	MSA	NOR	1.22,37	PR SB
3	Aksel Munthe                    	MSA	NOR	1.23,78	
4	Thomas Haraldsen                	MN2	NOR	1.44,40	SB
DNS	Joar Kvittingen                 	M55	NOR		

500m Men - Masters - 10 March 2018
1	Kjell Håvard Belsvik            	M50	NOR	43,09	SB
2	Ole Peder Bjornes               	M60	NOR	43,39	
3	Lars Henriksson                 	M50	SWE	44,66	
4	Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	46,47	
5	Sveinung Øvretveit              	M55	NOR	46,51	SB
6	Petter Nesset                   	M50	NOR	47,61	
7	Arne Rimmereid                  	M45	NOR	47,70	PR SB
8	Øystein Borgersen               	M50	NOR	48,24	
9	Patrik Gelin                    	M45	SWE	49,07	PR SB
10	Kurt Feiring Larsen             	M45	NOR	49,37	SB
11	Jan Henriksen                   	M70	NOR	49,55	
12	Michael Henning                 	M60	SWE	49,90	SB
13	Sverre Mo                       	M55	NOR	50,25	PR SB
14	Øystein Lilletvedt              	M70	NOR	52,65	
15	Martin Halvorsen                	M50	NOR	53,18	
16	Kåre Segadal                    	M60	NOR	56,42	
17	Rawad Ajameah                   	M?	SYR	1.31,33	

1000m Men - Masters - 10 March 2018
1	Kjell Håvard Belsvik            	M50	NOR	1.25,56	SB
2	Ole Peder Bjornes               	M60	NOR	1.26,36	
3	Lars Henriksson                 	M50	SWE	1.26,76	PR SB
4	Arne Rimmereid                  	M45	NOR	1.33,57	PR SB
5	Petter Nesset                   	M50	NOR	1.33,70	SB
6	Øystein Borgersen               	M50	NOR	1.34,53	SB
7	Patrik Gelin                    	M45	SWE	1.35,50	PR SB
8	Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	1.38,33	
9	Kurt Feiring Larsen             	M45	NOR	1.38,54	SB
10	Michael Henning                 	M60	SWE	1.39,85	PR SB
11	Jan Henriksen                   	M70	NOR	1.41,76	SB
12	Sverre Mo                       	M55	NOR	1.41,85	SB
13	Martin Halvorsen                	M50	NOR	1.43,11	
14	Øystein Lilletvedt              	M70	NOR	1.49,33	SB
15	Kåre Segadal                    	M60	NOR	1.52,20	
DNS	Rawad Ajameah                   	M?	SYR		
DNS	Egil Bokn                       	M65	NOR		

500m Men - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Johannes Fløystad               	MB1	NOR	42,10	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 10 March 2018
1	Johannes Fløystad               	MB1	NOR	1.23,59	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Simon Aannø                     	MC2	NOR	40,12	
2	Birk Finnstø Refsaas            	MC2	NOR	40,53	
3	Ole Magnus Wego                 	MC2	NOR	42,21	SB
4	Henrik Glesne                   	MC2	NOR	42,57	
5	Martin Solberg Andreassen       	MC1	NOR	42,74	
6	Joren Sleeking                  	MC2	NOR	42,90	
7	Sondre Hvammen                  	MC1	NOR	43,00	
8	Cristian Landrø Magnussen       	MC1	NOR	43,10	PR SB
9	Sigurd Sæther                   	MC2	NOR	44,06	
10	Tobias Berg                     	MC1	NOR	44,46	
11	Marius Moen                     	MC1	NOR	45,42	PR SB
12	Seb van Schelven                	MC2	NED	45,59	
13	Johannes Kielland Kroka         	MC2	NOR	47,16	PR SB
14	Tudor Prisada                   	MC2	FIN	49,40	
15	Philip Grønvold Andersen        	MC1	NOR	49,89	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 March 2018
1	Birk Finnstø Refsaas            	MC2	NOR	1.20,55	
2	Simon Aannø                     	MC2	NOR	1.21,02	
3	Henrik Glesne                   	MC2	NOR	1.25,75	
4	Tudor Prisada                   	MC2	FIN	1.26,86	
5	Cristian Landrø Magnussen       	MC1	NOR	1.26,95	PR SB
6	Sondre Hvammen                  	MC1	NOR	1.27,24	
7	Joren Sleeking                  	MC2	NOR	1.27,35	
8	Martin Solberg Andreassen       	MC1	NOR	1.28,69	PR SB
9	Sigurd Sæther                   	MC2	NOR	1.29,74	
10	Marius Moen                     	MC1	NOR	1.32,12	PR SB
11	Tobias Berg                     	MC1	NOR	1.32,20	PR SB
12	Seb van Schelven                	MC2	NED	1.32,96	
13	Johannes Kielland Kroka         	MC2	NOR	1.39,96	PR SB
14	Philip Grønvold Andersen        	MC1	NOR	1.41,54	

500m Men - 12 år - 10 March 2018
1	Aron Aannø                      	MYA	NOR	45,52	
2	Thomas Vatn                     	MYA	NOR	46,10	
3	Linus August Risnes             	MYA	NOR	46,38	
4	Ivar Norheim                    	MYA	NOR	47,41	PR SB
5	David Luangtep Vangen           	MYA	NOR	47,95	
6	Jan Martin Husebø Hope          	MYA	NOR	49,83	PR SB
7	Nils d'Alauzier                 	MYA	NOR	51,81	PR SB
8	Olivier Berg-Johansen           	M?	NOR	1.06,17	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 10 March 2018
1	Aron Aannø                      	MYA	NOR	1.32,26	
2	Linus August Risnes             	MYA	NOR	1.36,24	
3	Thomas Vatn                     	MYA	NOR	1.39,69	
4	Ivar Norheim                    	MYA	NOR	1.39,82	PR SB
5	Jan Martin Husebø Hope          	MYA	NOR	1.40,80	PR SB
6	David Luangtep Vangen           	MYA	NOR	1.42,18	PR SB
7	Nils d'Alauzier                 	MYA	NOR	1.50,89	
8	Olivier Berg-Johansen           	M?	NOR	2.24,17	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 10 March 2018
1	Filip Møller Nordal             	MYB	NOR	47,92	
2	Simen Storelid                  	MYB	NOR	49,67	
3	Samuel Onarheim Waage           	MYB	NOR	49,90	
4	Frederik Gajos Hamre            	MYB	NOR	51,40	
5	Tinius Rambøl Alme              	MYB	NOR	52,56	PR SB
6	Johannes Almås                  	MYB	NOR	52,69	PR SB
7	Kristoffer Knag Songstad        	MYB	NOR	52,75	PR SB
8	Edvard Morkemo                  	MYB	NOR	52,88	PR SB
9	Stian Jong-Jin Henriksen        	MYB	NOR	53,94	PR SB
10	Martin G. Røysland              	MYC	NOR	53,96	PR SB
11	Bernard Benjaminsen             	MYB	NOR	53,99	
12	Isak Bjerring Lohne             	MYB	NOR	54,49	
13	Even Borgen Steen               	MYB	NOR	56,74	PR SB
14	Sander Waage Johnsen            	MYB	NOR	58,09	PR SB
15	Bo Oscar Lilletvedt             	MYB	NOR	1.01,98	PR SB
16	Lars Ulveseth                   	MYB	NOR	1.02,94	PR SB
17	Tobias Nertoft                  	M?	NOR	1.10,16	
DNS	Knut Magnus Håland Skår         	MYB	NOR		

1000m Men - 11 år - 10 March 2018
1	Filip Møller Nordal             	MYB	NOR	1.37,38	
2	Samuel Onarheim Waage           	MYB	NOR	1.39,30	PR SB
3	Simen Storelid                  	MYB	NOR	1.41,36	
4	Johannes Almås                  	MYB	NOR	1.47,49	PR SB
5	Tinius Rambøl Alme              	MYB	NOR	1.49,28	PR SB
6	Bernard Benjaminsen             	MYB	NOR	1.50,91	
7	Edvard Morkemo                  	MYB	NOR	1.50,97	PR SB
8	Stian Jong-Jin Henriksen        	MYB	NOR	1.51,43	PR SB
9	Martin G. Røysland              	MYC	NOR	1.53,25	PR SB
10	Kristoffer Knag Songstad        	MYB	NOR	1.53,32	
11	Isak Bjerring Lohne             	MYB	NOR	1.55,12	
12	Even Borgen Steen               	MYB	NOR	2.00,47	PR SB
13	Bo Oscar Lilletvedt             	MYB	NOR	2.09,21	
14	Lars Ulveseth                   	MYB	NOR	2.10,75	PR SB
15	Tobias Nertoft                  	M?	NOR	2.24,36	PR SB
DNS	Frederik Gajos Hamre            	MYB	NOR		
DNS	Knut Magnus Håland Skår         	MYB	NOR		

500m Men - 10 år - 10 March 2018
1	Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen      	MYC	NOR	52,01	PR SB
2	Lucas Haugnæs Bjørklund         	MYD	NOR	52,83	PR SB
3	Paul Fredrik Michelet           	MYC	NOR	54,43	PR SB
3	Mathias Myhrer                  	MYC	NOR	54,43	
5	Aron Feiring                    	MYC	NOR	55,30	
6	Jakob Johannes Forsaa           	MYC	NOR	55,92	PR SB
7	Sondre Fossum                   	MYC	NOR	57,49	PR SB
8	Håkon Fossum                    	MYC	NOR	57,78	
9	Elias Skogen                    	MYC	NOR	58,76	
10	Eirik Andersen                  	MYC	NOR	1.23,15	
DNS	Birk Kommedal                   	MYC	NOR		

1000m Men - 10 år - 10 March 2018
1	Eirik Andersen                  	MYC	NOR	1.41,89	PR SB
2	Lucas Haugnæs Bjørklund         	MYD	NOR	1.50,09	PR SB
3	Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen      	MYC	NOR	1.50,17	PR SB
4	Paul Fredrik Michelet           	MYC	NOR	1.51,75	PR SB
5	Mathias Myhrer                  	MYC	NOR	1.55,06	PR SB
6	Jakob Johannes Forsaa           	MYC	NOR	1.58,10	PR SB
7	Aron Feiring                    	MYC	NOR	1.58,31	PR SB
8	Håkon Fossum                    	MYC	NOR	2.02,19	PR SB
9	Sondre Fossum                   	MYC	NOR	2.06,55	
DNS	Birk Kommedal                   	MYC	NOR		

100m Men - Rekrutt - 10 March 2018
1	Kristoffer L. Tverberg          	M?	NOR	13,90	SB
2	Rasmus Bjerring Lohne           	MYD	NOR	15,05	
3	Øyvind Ryen-Herland             	MYD	NOR	15,18	
4	Sindre Fjeld                    	MYC	NOR	15,84	SB
5	Isac Pettersen                  	M?	NOR	16,07	SB
6	Marius Knag Songstad            	MYF	NOR	17,42	
7	Bastian Onarheim Waage          	MYF	NOR	17,82	SB
8	Julian Bjerring Lohne           	MYF	NOR	18,02	
9	Nikolai L. Henriksen            	M?	NOR	18,07	
10	Sondre Myrmel                   	MYE	NOR	18,08	SB
11	Jakub Tollaksen                 	M?	NOR	22,45	SB
12	Eirik Johan Henriksen Fond      	M?	NOR	25,18	
DNS	Heine Buer Åsebø                	MYD	NOR		
DNS	Oliver August Kaada Lie         	M?	NOR		

400m Men - Rekrutt - 10 March 2018
1	Kristoffer L. Tverberg          	M?	NOR	51,58	SB
2	Øyvind Ryen-Herland             	MYD	NOR	55,39	
3	Rasmus Bjerring Lohne           	MYD	NOR	55,68	
4	Isac Pettersen                  	M?	NOR	59,83	SB
5	Sindre Fjeld                    	MYC	NOR	1.02,26	SB
6	Marius Knag Songstad            	MYF	NOR	1.05,43	SB
7	Nikolai L. Henriksen            	M?	NOR	1.05,78	SB
8	Bastian Onarheim Waage          	MYF	NOR	1.10,87	SB
9	Eirik Johan Henriksen Fond      	M?	NOR	1.10,99	SB
10	Julian Bjerring Lohne           	MYF	NOR	1.13,89	SB
11	Jakub Tollaksen                 	M?	NOR	1.18,04	SB
12	Sondre Myrmel                   	MYE	NOR	1.18,15	
DNS	Heine Buer Åsebø                	MYD	NOR		
DNS	Oliver August Kaada Lie         	M?	NOR		

500m Men - 11 March 2018
1	Jørn Pettersen                  	M45	NOR	39,44	PR SB
2	Morten Kolstad                  	MSA	NOR	41,64	PR SB
3	Thomas Haraldsen                	MN2	NOR	50,43	PR SB
DNS	Aksel Munthe                    	MSA	NOR		

1000m Men - 11 March 2018
1	Thomas Haraldsen                	MN2	NOR	1.48,91	
DNS	Aksel Munthe                    	MSA	NOR		

5000m Men - 11 March 2018
1	Morten Kolstad                  	MSA	NOR	7.47,37	PR SB

10000m Men - 11 March 2018
DNS	Joar Kvittingen                 	M55	NOR		

500m Men - Masters - 11 March 2018
1	Kjell Håvard Belsvik            	M50	NOR	42,98	SB
2	Lars Henriksson                 	M50	SWE	43,38	PR SB
3	Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	46,56	
4	Petter Nesset                   	M50	NOR	47,22	
5	Arne Rimmereid                  	M45	NOR	47,33	PR SB
6	Øystein Borgersen               	M50	NOR	47,62	
7	Patrik Gelin                    	M45	SWE	48,72	PR SB
8	Jan Henriksen                   	M70	NOR	49,43	
9	Michael Henning                 	M60	SWE	50,37	
10	Sverre Mo                       	M55	NOR	51,19	
11	Øystein Lilletvedt              	M70	NOR	51,85	SB
12	Martin Halvorsen                	M50	NOR	52,58	
13	Kåre Segadal                    	M60	NOR	55,65	
14	Rawad Ajameah                   	M?	SYR	1.29,79	
DNS	Egil Bokn                       	M65	NOR		
DNS	Kurt Feiring Larsen             	M45	NOR		

1000m Men - Masters - 11 March 2018
1	Sverre Mo                       	M55	NOR	1.41,70	SB
2	Jan Henriksen                   	M70	NOR	1.43,44	
3	Øystein Lilletvedt              	M70	NOR	1.49,71	
4	Kåre Segadal                    	M60	NOR	1.51,25	SB
5	Rawad Ajameah                   	M?	SYR	3.03,58	NR PR SB

3000m Men - Masters - 11 March 2018
1	Lars Henriksson                 	M50	SWE	4.42,46	
2	Petter Nesset                   	M50	NOR	5.02,04	
3	Patrik Gelin                    	M45	SWE	5.02,99	PR SB
4	Øystein Borgersen               	M50	NOR	5.09,97	SB
5	Michael Henning                 	M60	SWE	5.14,53	SB
6	Martin Halvorsen                	M50	NOR	5.34,14	SB
7	Per Nygård                      	M70	NOR	5.41,78	
DNS	Egil Bokn                       	M65	NOR		

5000m Men - Masters - 11 March 2018
1	Arne Rimmereid                  	M45	NOR	9.06,31	PR SB
2	Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	9.10,51	SB

10000m Men - Masters - 11 March 2018
1	Vidar Skripeland                	M55	NOR	16.11,05	SB
2	Erik de Vries (1991)            	MSA	NED	17.12,09	PR SB
3	Arild Finnesand                 	M40	NOR	17.19,58	PR SB
4	Kjell Håvard Belsvik            	M50	NOR	17.20,47	SB
5	Terje Meling                    	M45	NOR	17.30,74	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Johannes Fløystad               	MB1	NOR	41,72	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 11 March 2018
1	Johannes Fløystad               	MB1	NOR	4.41,70	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Birk Finnstø Refsaas            	MC2	NOR	39,79	PR SB
2	Simon Aannø                     	MC2	NOR	40,11	
3	Ole Magnus Wego                 	MC2	NOR	41,60	SB
4	Henrik Glesne                   	MC2	NOR	42,32	PR SB
5	Martin Solberg Andreassen       	MC1	NOR	42,46	
6	Cristian Landrø Magnussen       	MC1	NOR	43,23	
7	Tudor Prisada                   	MC2	FIN	43,27	
8	Sondre Hvammen                  	MC1	NOR	43,46	
9	Sigurd Sæther                   	MC2	NOR	44,31	
10	Marius Moen                     	MC1	NOR	45,44	
11	Seb van Schelven                	MC2	NED	45,53	
12	Philip Grønvold Andersen        	MC1	NOR	49,80	SB
DNF	Tobias Berg                     	MC1	NOR		

1000m Men - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Tobias Berg                     	MC1	NOR	1.32,70	
2	Seb van Schelven                	MC2	NED	1.35,63	
3	Philip Grønvold Andersen        	MC1	NOR	1.44,79	
DNS	Henrik Glesne                   	MC2	NOR		
DNS	Tudor Prisada                   	MC2	FIN		

3000m Men - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Cristian Landrø Magnussen       	MC1	NOR	4.42,56	PR SB
2	Henrik Glesne                   	MC2	NOR	4.43,46	
3	Sigurd Sæther                   	MC2	NOR	4.43,92	PR SB
4	Sondre Hvammen                  	MC1	NOR	4.58,48	
DNS	Joren Sleeking                  	MC2	NOR		
DQ	Simon Aannø                     	MC2	NOR		

5000m Men - Junior C - 11 March 2018
1	Joren Sleeking                  	MC2	NOR	8.06,65	SB
2	Marius Moen                     	MC1	NOR	8.38,38	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 11 March 2018
1	Aron Aannø                      	MYA	NOR	45,42	PR SB
2	Thomas Vatn                     	MYA	NOR	45,50	PR SB
3	Linus August Risnes             	MYA	NOR	46,26	
4	David Luangtep Vangen           	MYA	NOR	47,33	
5	Ivar Norheim                    	MYA	NOR	47,83	
6	Jan Martin Husebø Hope          	MYA	NOR	49,67	PR SB
7	Nils d'Alauzier                 	MYA	NOR	53,22	
8	Olivier Berg-Johansen           	M?	NOR	1.08,35	
DNS	Julian Ahsam                    	M?	NOR		

1000m Men - 12 år - 11 March 2018
1	Aron Aannø                      	MYA	NOR	1.31,10	
2	Linus August Risnes             	MYA	NOR	1.34,00	
3	Thomas Vatn                     	MYA	NOR	1.38,25	
4	Ivar Norheim                    	MYA	NOR	1.38,93	PR SB
5	Jan Martin Husebø Hope          	MYA	NOR	1.40,29	PR SB
6	David Luangtep Vangen           	MYA	NOR	1.42,86	
7	Nils d'Alauzier                 	MYA	NOR	1.49,57	
8	Olivier Berg-Johansen           	M?	NOR	2.21,55	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 11 March 2018
1	Filip Møller Nordal             	MYB	NOR	48,16	
2	Samuel Onarheim Waage           	MYB	NOR	48,90	PR SB
3	Simen Storelid                  	MYB	NOR	49,14	PR SB
4	Frederik Gajos Hamre            	MYB	NOR	51,31	
5	Stian Jong-Jin Henriksen        	MYB	NOR	52,27	PR SB
6	Johannes Almås                  	MYB	NOR	52,42	PR SB
7	Tinius Rambøl Alme              	MYB	NOR	52,71	
8	Martin G. Røysland              	MYC	NOR	53,33	PR SB
9	Kristoffer Knag Songstad        	MYB	NOR	53,39	
10	Bernard Benjaminsen             	MYB	NOR	53,82	
11	Edvard Morkemo                  	MYB	NOR	53,83	
12	Isak Bjerring Lohne             	MYB	NOR	55,39	
13	Bo Oscar Lilletvedt             	MYB	NOR	1.01,83	PR SB
14	Lars Ulveseth                   	MYB	NOR	1.02,76	PR SB
15	Tobias Nertoft                  	M?	NOR	1.05,99	PR SB
16	Even Borgen Steen               	MYB	NOR	1.07,97	

1000m Men - 11 år - 11 March 2018
1	Filip Møller Nordal             	MYB	NOR	1.37,76	
2	Samuel Onarheim Waage           	MYB	NOR	1.38,33	PR SB
3	Simen Storelid                  	MYB	NOR	1.40,92	
4	Tinius Rambøl Alme              	MYB	NOR	1.46,75	PR SB
5	Frederik Gajos Hamre            	MYB	NOR	1.47,50	
6	Johannes Almås                  	MYB	NOR	1.47,55	
7	Bernard Benjaminsen             	MYB	NOR	1.49,84	
8	Stian Jong-Jin Henriksen        	MYB	NOR	1.49,90	PR SB
9	Edvard Morkemo                  	MYB	NOR	1.51,16	
10	Kristoffer Knag Songstad        	MYB	NOR	1.51,54	PR SB
11	Martin G. Røysland              	MYC	NOR	1.53,13	PR SB
12	Even Borgen Steen               	MYB	NOR	2.04,53	
13	Bo Oscar Lilletvedt             	MYB	NOR	2.08,77	PR SB
14	Lars Ulveseth                   	MYB	NOR	2.11,46	
15	Tobias Nertoft                  	M?	NOR	2.22,73	PR SB
DNF	Isak Bjerring Lohne             	MYB	NOR		

500m Men - 10 år - 11 March 2018
1	Eirik Andersen                  	MYC	NOR	49,23	PR SB
2	Lucas Haugnæs Bjørklund         	MYD	NOR	53,02	
2	Aron Feiring                    	MYC	NOR	53,02	PR SB
4	Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen      	MYC	NOR	53,12	
5	Jakob Johannes Forsaa           	MYC	NOR	54,37	PR SB
5	Elias Skogen                    	MYC	NOR	54,37	PR SB
7	Paul Fredrik Michelet           	MYC	NOR	54,51	
8	Mathias Myhrer                  	MYC	NOR	54,82	
9	Sondre Fossum                   	MYC	NOR	58,12	
10	Håkon Fossum                    	MYC	NOR	58,33	

1000m Men - 10 år - 11 March 2018
1	Eirik Andersen                  	MYC	NOR	1.42,98	
2	Paul Fredrik Michelet           	MYC	NOR	1.50,74	PR SB
3	Lucas Haugnæs Bjørklund         	MYD	NOR	1.51,35	
4	Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen      	MYC	NOR	1.53,08	
5	Jakob Johannes Forsaa           	MYC	NOR	1.55,19	PR SB
6	Mathias Myhrer                  	MYC	NOR	1.55,55	
7	Aron Feiring                    	MYC	NOR	1.58,71	
8	Sondre Fossum                   	MYC	NOR	2.00,76	PR SB
9	Håkon Fossum                    	MYC	NOR	2.22,13	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 11 March 2018
1	Rasmus Bjerring Lohne           	MYD	NOR	15,29	
2	Øyvind Ryen-Herland             	MYD	NOR	15,30	
3	Sindre Fjeld                    	MYC	NOR	15,31	SB
4	Isac Pettersen                  	M?	NOR	15,75	SB
5	Oliver August Kaada Lie         	M?	NOR	15,93	SB
6	Eirik Johan Henriksen Fond      	M?	NOR	17,19	SB
7	Marius Knag Songstad            	MYF	NOR	17,59	
8	Bastian Onarheim Waage          	MYF	NOR	17,70	SB
9	Julian Bjerring Lohne           	MYF	NOR	17,85	
10	Sondre Myrmel                   	MYE	NOR	18,64	
11	Jakub Tollaksen                 	M?	NOR	18,98	SB
12	Kristoffer L. Tverberg          	M?	NOR	20,48	
13	Nikolai L. Henriksen            	M?	NOR	25,04	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 11 March 2018
1	Kristoffer L. Tverberg          	M?	NOR	50,51	SB
2	Øyvind Ryen-Herland             	MYD	NOR	55,44	
3	Oliver August Kaada Lie         	M?	NOR	57,94	SB
4	Julian Bjerring Lohne           	MYF	NOR	58,36	SB
5	Rasmus Bjerring Lohne           	MYD	NOR	1.00,49	
6	Isac Pettersen                  	M?	NOR	1.00,54	
7	Sindre Fjeld                    	MYC	NOR	1.03,83	
8	Nikolai L. Henriksen            	M?	NOR	1.06,53	
9	Marius Knag Songstad            	MYF	NOR	1.06,72	
10	Jakub Tollaksen                 	M?	NOR	1.06,81	SB
11	Eirik Johan Henriksen Fond      	M?	NOR	1.07,64	SB
12	Bastian Onarheim Waage          	MYF	NOR	1.07,67	SB
13	Sondre Myrmel                   	MYE	NOR	1.17,48	

500m Men - Junior A - 11 March 2018
1	Sondre Dahn                     	MC1	NOR	50,55	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A - 11 March 2018
1	Sondre Dahn                     	MC1	NOR	5.30,61	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook