Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
24 March 2018

500m Ladies
1	Olga Tikhonova             	L40	RUS	50,94	
2	Anastasiya Zasetkina       	LYA	RUS	51,10	
3	Yuliya Belskaya            	L?	RUS	55,46	
4	Elena Azarova              	L60	RUS	57,27	
5	Darya Mironova             	L?	RUS	59,71	
6	Nadezhda Dakhno            	L65	RUS	1.04,31	
7	Arina Ivanova              	L?	RUS	1.15,02	PR SB
8	Alina Komarova             	L80	RUS	1.47,60	
DNS	Ekaterina Makarova         	LYA	RUS		

3000m Ladies
1	Olga Tikhonova             	L40	RUS	5.27,24	
2	Elena Azarova              	L60	RUS	6.16,88	
3	Nadezhda Dakhno            	L65	RUS	6.44,48	SB
4	Yuliya Belskaya            	L?	RUS	6.48,89	
5	Darya Mironova             	L?	RUS	7.02,61	PR SB
6	Alina Komarova             	L80	RUS	11.28,66	

500m Men
1	Aleksandr Vaskov           	M30	RUS	38,96	
2	Sergej Bojczov             	MSA	BLR	39,52	
3	Sergej Rybakov             	MSA	BLR	39,62	
4	Vladislav Bolonin          	M45	RUS	39,81	
5	Aleksej Kuzmenko           	M30	RUS	39,92	PR SB
6	Mikhail Kozlachkov         	M30	RUS	40,79	
7	Vladimir Letunov           	M55	RUS	41,39	SB
8	Kirill Kordyukov           	M?	RUS	42,06	PR SB
9	Andrej Sursimov            	M45	RUS	42,12	SB
10	Viktor Zagumennov          	M35	RUS	42,19	SB
11	Valerij Bulanov            	M40	RUS	42,35	
12	Farid Yunusov              	M55	RUS	42,66	
13	Waldemar Kramer            	M65	GER	42,74	SB
14	Vladimir Stepin            	M40	RUS	43,54	SB
15	Sergej Maslobojshhikov     	M?	RUS	43,79	PR SB
16	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)      	M45	RUS	43,86	
17	Andrej Vikulov             	M45	RUS	43,92	
18	Sergej Mazein              	M65	RUS	44,51	SB
19	Aleksej Averin             	M45	RUS	45,36	SB
20	Aleksandr Kistenev         	M60	KAZ	45,38	
21	Igor Lavrov                	M55	RUS	45,40	SB
22	Dmitrij Yurov              	M?	RUS	45,63	PR SB
23	Vladimir Kazakov           	M65	RUS	46,21	
24	Aleksandr Melkozerov       	M55	RUS	46,35	
25	Ivan Kasyanov              	M70	RUS	47,20	
26	Aleksej Arkhipov           	M60	RUS	48,01	
27	Vladimir Patrin            	M65	RUS	48,25	
28	Matvej Vinogradov          	MYA	RUS	48,28	
29	Pavel Levin                	M?	RUS	48,86	PR SB
30	Aleksandr Bunin            	M70	RUS	49,64	SB
31	Anatolij Lazarev           	M40	RUS	49,90	SB
32	Aleksej Larionov (1948)    	M70	RUS	50,83	
33	Pavel Izotov               	M70	RUS	52,19	SB
34	Sergei Loginov (1938)      	M75	RUS	52,24	SB
35	Vladimir Bogatov           	M?	RUS	52,90	SB
36	Konstantin Petukhov        	M55	RUS	53,13	
37	Yurij Vavilov              	M70	RUS	53,85	SB
38	Yurij Bogachev             	M80	RUS	57,28	
39	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)    	MYB	RUS	57,42	
40	Egor Antoshin              	MYB	RUS	59,02	
41	Mark Averin                	M?	RUS	1.00,72	PR SB
42	Arsenij Kralin             	M?	RUS	1.03,63	PR SB
43	Rostislav Shekhirev        	M80	RUS	1.07,90	
44	Gleb Biryukov              	M?	RUS	1.11,57	PR SB
45	Igor Goncharov             	M80	RUS	1.30,05	
DNS	Vladimir Lychagin          	M75	RUS		
DNS	Aleksej Roshhin            	M45	RUS		
DNS	Sergej Rozhnov             	M?	RUS		
DNS	Nikolaj Sluczkij           	M40	RUS		
DNS	Maksim Guczalov            	M?	RUS		
DNS	Aleksandr Rachkov          	MYA	RUS		

3000m Men
1	Egor Yunin                 	MN1	RUS	3.53,83	
2	Aleksej Kuzmenko           	M30	RUS	4.23,16	PR SB
3	Aleksej Roshhin            	M45	RUS	4.24,46	SB
4	Aleksandr Vaskov           	M30	RUS	4.25,13	PR SB
5	Sergej Rybakov             	MSA	BLR	4.28,99	SB
6	Vladimir Letunov           	M55	RUS	4.33,90	SB
7	Sergej Mazein              	M65	RUS	4.35,07	SB
8	Sergej Bojczov             	MSA	BLR	4.39,44	SB
9	Viktor Zagumennov          	M35	RUS	4.39,98	SB
10	Vladislav Bolonin          	M45	RUS	4.42,14	
11	Andrej Sursimov            	M45	RUS	4.42,27	SB
12	Dmitrij Zajcev (1969)      	M45	RUS	4.43,56	
13	Igor Lavrov                	M55	RUS	4.50,60	SB
14	Waldemar Kramer            	M65	GER	4.51,67	SB
15	Mikhail Kozlachkov         	M30	RUS	4.52,10	
16	Andrej Vikulov             	M45	RUS	4.52,19	SB
17	Vladimir Kazakov           	M65	RUS	4.53,65	
18	Farid Yunusov              	M55	RUS	4.55,43	SB
19	Ivan Kasyanov              	M70	RUS	4.57,70	SB
20	Sergej Maslobojshhikov     	M?	RUS	4.58,55	PR SB
21	Aleksej Averin             	M45	RUS	5.00,81	
22	Vladimir Stepin            	M40	RUS	5.03,02	SB
23	Kirill Kordyukov           	M?	RUS	5.05,45	PR SB
24	Valerij Bulanov            	M40	RUS	5.06,43	SB
25	Aleksandr Kistenev         	M60	KAZ	5.06,81	
26	Aleksej Arkhipov           	M60	RUS	5.08,38	SB
27	Matvej Vinogradov          	MYA	RUS	5.25,37	
28	Aleksandr Bunin            	M70	RUS	5.25,48	SB
29	Pavel Levin                	M?	RUS	5.28,11	PR SB
30	Vladimir Patrin            	M65	RUS	5.38,08	
31	Sergei Loginov (1938)      	M75	RUS	5.44,16	SB
32	Aleksandr Melkozerov       	M55	RUS	5.47,15	
33	Pavel Izotov               	M70	RUS	5.50,64	SB
34	Yurij Vavilov              	M70	RUS	5.53,42	SB
35	Aleksej Larionov (1948)    	M70	RUS	6.04,07	
36	Yurij Bogachev             	M80	RUS	6.10,61	
37	Egor Antoshin              	MYB	RUS	6.15,95	PR SB
38	Vladislav Kuzmin (2005)    	MYB	RUS	6.18,71	PR SB
39	Vladimir Bogatov           	M?	RUS	6.27,90	SB
40	Konstantin Petukhov        	M55	RUS	6.55,57	
41	Rostislav Shekhirev        	M80	RUS	7.43,35	
42	Igor Goncharov             	M80	RUS	9.07,64	
DNS	Dmitrij Yurov              	M?	RUS		
DNS	Nikolaj Sluczkij           	M40	RUS		
DNS	Sergej Rozhnov             	M?	RUS		
DNS	Vladimir Lychagin          	M75	RUS		
DNS	Aleksandr Rachkov          	MYA	RUS		

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook