ISU World Cup
Astana (KAZ)
2 - 4 December 2016

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		500m    		1500m     		
                                 			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		4 Dec   		4 Dec     		
Yu, Jing                         	L30	CHN	37,85  	1      	       	       	1.17,19	15     	37,64   	1      	          	       	
Zhang, Hong                      	LSA	CHN	37,87  	2      	       	       	1.16,47	8      	37,94   	4      	          	       	
Lee, Sang-Hwa                    	LSA	KOR	37,95  	3      	       	       	1.16,38	7   SB 	        	       	          	       	
Go, Arisa                        	LSA	JPN	38,02  	4   PR 	       	       	1.16,33	5   SB 	38,00   	5   PR 	          	       	
Hudey, Marsha                    	LSA	CAN	38,05  	5      	       	       	       	       	38,19   	8      	          	       	
Tsuji, Maki                      	L30	JPN	38,06  	6   SB 	       	       	1.16,82	12     	37,82   	2   SB 	          	       	
Fatkulina, Olga                  	LSA	RUS	38,15  	7   SB 	       	       	1.16,31	4   SB 	38,10(1)	6   SB 	          	       	
ter Mors, Jorien                 	LSA	NED	38,27  	8   SB 	       	       	1.15,36	2   SB 	        	       	1.57,28   	3   SB 	
McLean, Heather                  	LSA	CAN	38,33  	9      	       	       	       	       	38,10(7)	7      	          	       	
Kamiya, Erina                    	LSA	JPN	38,36  	10     	       	       	1.16,71	10     	37,88   	3   SB 	          	       	
Erbanová, Karolina               	LSA	CZE	38,39  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
van den Brandt, Floor            	LSA	NED	38,64  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	38,61(3)	10  SB 	          	       	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	38,68  	13     	       	       	1.16,95	13     	38,63   	13     	          	       	
Aydova, Yekaterina               	LSA	KAZ	38,77  	14  SB 	       	       	1.17,06	14  SB 	38,88   	14     	          	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda                 	LSA	RUS	38,80  	15     	       	       	       	       	38,61(8)	11  SB 	          	       	
Herzog, Vanessa                  	LN2	AUT	38,86  	16     	       	       	1.17,42	17     	38,62   	12     	          	       	
Leenstra, Marrit                 	LSA	NED	38,91  	17     	       	       	1.15,82	3   SB 	        	       	1.56,89   	2      	
Kim, Min-Sun                     	LA1	KOR	38,98  	18     	       	       	       	       	38,38   	9   SB 	          	       	
van der Werff, Bo                	LSA	NED	39,05  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	38,98(7)	16  SB 	          	       	
Fiset, Noémie                    	LN2	CAN	39,20  	20     	       	       	       	       	39,29   	19     	          	       	
Sáblíková, Martina               	L30	CZE	       	       	4.02,90	1   TR 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Yurakova, Anna                   	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.03,84	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Takagi, Miho                     	LN4	JPN	       	       	4.05,68	3   SB 	1.15,25	1   SB 	        	       	1.56,36   	1      	
Blondin, Ivanie                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	4.05,94	4   SB 	1.17,82	20     	        	       	          	       	
de Jong, Antoinette              	LN3	NED	       	       	4.06,14	5      	       	       	        	       	1.58,58(3)	6      	
Pechstein, Claudia               	L45	GER	       	       	4.06,50	6      	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Wijfje, Melissa                  	LN2	NED	       	       	4.06,72	7      	       	       	        	       	1.58,81   	8      	
Weidemann, Isabelle              	LN2	CAN	       	       	4.06,73	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	1.59,87   	16     	
Kraus, Bente                     	LSA	GER	       	       	4.06,74	9   SB 	       	       	        	       	          	       	
van der Weijden, Annouk          	L30	NED	       	       	4.07,96	10     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Voronina, Natalia                	LN3	RUS	       	       	4.08,43	11     	       	       	        	       	1.59,86   	15     	
Joling, Marije                   	LSA	NED	       	       	4.09,87	12     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Manganello, Mia                  	LSA	USA	       	       	4.10,51	13     	       	       	        	       	1.59,08   	12     	
Kim, Bo-Reum                     	LSA	KOR	       	       	4.10,61	14     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	       	       	4.11,19	15     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Oshigiri, Misaki                 	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.12,77	16     	       	       	        	       	1.59,00   	10     	
Shikhova, Yekaterina             	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.16,37	6   SB 	        	       	1.58,02   	5   SB 	
Lobysheva, Ekaterina             	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.16,64	9   SB 	        	       	1.59,19   	13     	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L30	GER	       	       	       	       	1.16,74	11     	        	       	          	       	
Irvine, Kaylin                   	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.17,22	16     	39,14   	18     	          	       	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.17,66	18     	        	       	2.00,92   	18     	
Dufter, Roxanne                  	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.17,77	19     	        	       	1.58,96   	9      	
Smit, Janine                     	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,98(1)	15     	          	       	
Park, Seung-Hi                   	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,10   	17  SB 	          	       	
Graf, Olga                       	L30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.57,51   	4   SB 	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.58,58(7)	7   SB 	
Sato, Ayano                      	LN1	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,03   	11     	
Złotkowska, Luiza                	L30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,59   	14  SB 	
Tutt, Brianne                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,90   	17     	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.01,31   	19     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                                 			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		4 Dec  		4 Dec  		
Smit, Janine                     	LSA	NED	38,87  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Kaylin                   	LSA	CAN	39,05  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Park, Seung-Hi                   	LSA	KOR	39,15  	3      	       	       	1.18,07	2      	       	       	       	       	
Dannhauer, Judith                	L30	GER	39,22  	4      	       	       	       	       	39,34  	4      	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina               	LSA	RUS	39,24  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	39,44  	5      	       	       	
Shi, Xiaoxuan                    	LN1	CHN	39,49  	6      	       	       	       	       	39,51  	6      	       	       	
Todd, Sugar                      	LSA	USA	39,58  	7      	       	       	       	       	39,18  	3   SB 	       	       	
Ripsrud, Martine                 	LN2	NOR	39,61  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Risku, Elina                     	LSA	FIN	39,75  	9      	       	       	1.21,16	18  SB 	39,80  	10     	       	       	
Toi, Saori                       	LN4	JPN	39,76  	10     	       	       	       	       	39,70  	9      	2.01,49	14     	
Daldossi, Yvonne                 	LSA	ITA	39,77  	11  SB 	       	       	1.22,46	19     	39,92  	11     	       	       	
Gunther, Kelly (1987)            	LSA	USA	39,79  	12     	       	       	1.18,29	4      	40,24  	12     	2.00,78	10     	
Lin, Xue                         	LB2	CHN	39,86  	13     	       	       	       	       	39,60  	7      	       	       	
Nam, Ye-Won                      	LN2	KOR	39,96  	14     	       	       	1.20,47	17     	39,61  	8      	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)      	L30	BLR	40,29  	15  SB 	       	       	1.20,29	16     	40,75  	15     	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige              	LSA	USA	40,56  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,00	15     	
de Vries, Linda (1988)           	LSA	NED	       	       	4.05,69	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,41	2   SB 	
Graf, Olga                       	L30	RUS	       	       	4.08,45	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Stephanie               	LSA	GER	       	       	4.09,95	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	4.10,20	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola               	LN2	CZE	       	       	4.10,55	5   PR 	1.18,80	9   PR 	       	       	1.59,78	5      	
Woźniak, Katarzyna               	LSA	POL	       	       	4.10,99	6      	       	       	       	       	2.01,44	12     	
Tabata, Maki                     	L40	JPN	       	       	4.11,03	7      	       	       	40,65  	14  SB 	       	       	
Sato, Ayano                      	LN1	JPN	       	       	4.11,12	8      	1.19,08	12     	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	LSA	POL	       	       	4.11,35	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena             	LN3	POL	       	       	4.11,57	10     	       	       	       	       	2.03,79	21     	
Njåtun, Ida                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	4.11,75	11  SB 	       	       	40,41  	13     	       	       	
Złotkowska, Luiza                	L30	POL	       	       	4.12,05	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skokova, Yuliya                  	L30	RUS	       	       	4.12,14	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,23	4   SB 	
Matsuoka, Fuyo                   	LSA	JPN	       	       	4.13,33	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tutt, Brianne                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	4.14,16	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filyushkina, Victoria            	L30	RUS	       	       	4.16,09	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia                  	LN4	EST	       	       	4.17,22	17     	       	       	       	       	2.02,86	19  SB 	
Park, Ji-Woo                     	LA1	KOR	       	       	4.17,47	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.59,95	6   SB 	
Han, Mei                         	LA2	CHN	       	       	4.18,37	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liu, Jing                        	LSA	CHN	       	       	4.18,91	20     	       	       	       	       	2.02,79	18     	
Feichtner, Viola                 	LA1	AUT	       	       	4.21,41	21     	       	       	       	       	2.08,60	25     	
Bjertnes, Ellen                  	LN3	NOR	       	       	4.21,83	22  PR 	1.18,59	7      	       	       	2.00,48	9   PR 	
Møller-Rigas, Elena              	LN2	DEN	       	       	4.22,06	23     	       	       	       	       	2.03,69	20     	
Hao, Jiachen                     	LSA	CHN	       	       	4.23,28	24     	       	       	       	       	2.01,46	13     	
Xu, Moyuan                       	LN4	CHN	       	       	4.24,58	25     	       	       	       	       	2.06,13	24     	
Klimchuk, Tatyana                	LSA	KAZ	       	       	4.25,33	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.04,59	22  SB 	
Urvantseva, Yelena               	LSA	KAZ	       	       	4.25,68	27     	       	       	       	       	2.04,83	23     	
Erbanová, Karolina               	LSA	CZE	       	       	       	       	1.17,04	1   SB 	38,72  	2      	       	       	
Hudey, Marsha                    	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.18,22	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta              	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.18,48	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Werff, Bo                	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	1.18,55	6      	       	       	       	       	
Ost, Isabell                     	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.18,75	8      	       	       	2.00,09	8   SB 	
McLean, Heather                  	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.18,85	10     	       	       	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda                 	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.18,89	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhan, Xue                        	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.19,09	13     	       	       	2.02,36	16     	
Zhao, Xin (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.19,35	14     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                     	LA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	1.19,57	15     	       	       	       	       	
ter Mors, Jorien                 	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,45  	1      	       	       	
Hirschbichler, Gabriele          	L30	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.58,22	1   SB 	
Lollobrigida, Francesca          	LSA	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,20	3   PR 	
Kraus, Bente                     	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,97	7   PR 	
Bøkko, Hege                      	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,22	11  SB 	
Noh, Seon-Yeong                  	LSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,56	17     	

Men - Division A
Name                             			5000m     		500m    		1000m     		500m    		1500m     		
                                 			2 Dec     		3 Dec   		3 Dec     		4 Dec   		4 Dec     		
Michael, Peter                   	MSA	NZL	6.21,58   	1      	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,47   	14  SB 	
Beckert, Patrick                 	MSA	GER	6.22,09   	2      	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	6.22,82   	3      	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Giovannini, Andrea               	MN4	ITA	6.24,38   	4      	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,95   	19     	
Geisreiter, Moritz (1987)        	MSA	GER	6.25,83   	5      	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Williamson, Shane                	MN3	JPN	6.26,78(6)	6      	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Pedersen, Sverre Lunde           	MSA	NOR	6.26,78(8)	7      	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,81   	5      	
Belchos, Jordan                  	MSA	CAN	6.27,60   	8      	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke                	MN3	JPN	6.29,22   	9      	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Tumolero, Nicola                 	MN3	ITA	6.29,33   	10     	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)           	MSA	KOR	6.32,53   	11     	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Contin, Alexis                   	M30	FRA	6.32,95   	12     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,93   	18  SB 	
Malfatti, Michele                	MN3	ITA	6.33,10   	13     	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Ghiotto, Davide                  	MN4	ITA	6.33,29   	14     	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Stroetinga, Arjan                	M35	NED	6.36,96   	15     	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Semerikov, Danila                	MN3	RUS	6.43,25   	16     	        	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MN3	NED	          	       	34,52   	1   TR 	          	       	34,74   	4      	          	       	
Murashov, Ruslan                 	MSA	RUS	          	       	34,57   	2   SB 	          	       	34,52   	1   SB 	          	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel               	MN4	RUS	          	       	34,61   	3   SB 	1.08,99   	2      	34,59   	2   SB 	          	       	
Waś, Artur                       	M30	POL	          	       	34,62   	4   SB 	          	       	34,68   	3      	          	       	
Gao, Tingyu                      	MA2	CHN	          	       	34,72   	5      	          	       	34,95(8)	13     	          	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa                	MN4	JPN	          	       	34,78   	6   SB 	          	       	34,78(5)	5      	          	       	
Cha, Min-Kyu                     	MSA	KOR	          	       	34,82   	7   PR 	1.09,40   	9      	        	       	          	       	
Poutala, Mika                    	M30	FIN	          	       	34,84   	8      	1.09,66(9)	15     	34,86   	9      	          	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex           	M30	CAN	          	       	34,87   	9      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Whitmore, Mitchell               	MSA	USA	          	       	34,88   	10     	1.09,64   	11     	35,01   	14     	          	       	
Mulder, Ronald                   	M30	NED	          	       	34,93   	11  SB 	          	       	34,81   	7   SB 	          	       	
Ihle, Nico                       	M30	GER	          	       	34,94   	12     	1.09,06(7)	4      	35,22(5)	18     	          	       	
Kim, Jun-Ho                      	MN2	KOR	          	       	34,95   	13     	          	       	34,93   	11     	          	       	
Kim, Tae-Yun                     	MN3	KOR	          	       	34,97   	14     	1.09,69   	17     	34,78(5)	5   SB 	          	       	
Krech, Roman                     	MSA	KAZ	          	       	34,99   	15  SB 	          	       	34,95(3)	12  SB 	          	       	
Fiola, Christopher               	MN1	CAN	          	       	35,02   	16     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord     	MSA	NOR	          	       	35,09   	17  PR 	1.09,11   	6   SB 	34,87   	10  PR 	1.46,63   	4   SB 	
Dutton, William                  	MSA	CAN	          	       	35,19(1)	18     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent                	MSA	CAN	          	       	35,19(9)	19     	          	       	34,84   	8      	          	       	
Verbij, Kai                      	MN3	NED	          	       	35,27   	20     	          	WDR    	35,07   	15     	          	       	
De Haître, Vincent               	MN4	CAN	          	       	        	       	1.08,90   	1      	        	       	1.47,57   	15     	
Oda, Takuro                      	MSA	JPN	          	       	        	       	1.09,06   	3   PR 	        	       	          	       	
Davis, Shani                     	M30	USA	          	       	        	       	1.09,09   	5   SB 	        	       	1.47,12   	10     	
Mantia, Joey                     	M30	USA	          	       	        	       	1.09,28   	7      	        	       	1.46,54   	3      	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)               	MSA	KOR	          	       	        	       	1.09,30   	8      	        	       	          	       	
Yuskov, Denis                    	MSA	RUS	          	       	        	       	1.09,40(6)	10  SB 	        	       	1.45,50   	1   SB 	
Krol, Thomas                     	MSA	NED	          	       	        	       	1.09,65(3)	12  SB 	        	       	1.47,09(4)	8   SB 	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	          	       	        	       	1.09,65(9)	13     	        	       	          	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	          	       	        	       	1.09,66(6)	14  PR 	        	       	1.47,86   	17     	
Dufter, Joel                     	MN3	GER	          	       	        	       	1.09,68   	16     	        	       	          	       	
Garcia, Jonathan                 	M30	USA	          	       	        	       	1.10,01   	18     	        	       	          	       	
Kondo, Taro                      	MN3	JPN	          	       	        	       	1.10,62   	19     	        	       	1.47,39   	13     	
Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)    	MSA	JPN	          	       	        	       	          	       	35,11   	16  PR 	          	       	
Haga, Ryohei                     	MSA	JPN	          	       	        	       	          	       	35,22(2)	17     	          	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom                	MSA	RUS	          	       	        	       	          	       	35,35   	19     	          	       	
Nakamura, Shota                  	MN4	JPN	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,24   	2   SB 	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)             	MA1	KOR	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.46,98   	6      	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,07   	7   SB 	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,09(8)	9   SB 	
Niedźwiedzki, Konrad             	M30	POL	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,25   	11     	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN2	RUS	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,34   	12  SB 	
Bródka, Zbigniew                 	M30	POL	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,60   	16     	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	          	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,35   	20     	

Men - Division B
Name                             			5000m  		500m    		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		
                                 			2 Dec  		3 Dec   		3 Dec     		4 Dec   		4 Dec  		
Blokhuijsen, Jan                 	MSA	NED	6.19,31	1   SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,83	5   SB 	
Hoolwerf, Evert                  	MN3	NED	6.19,40	2   PR 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Stoltenborg, Mats                	MSA	NED	6.22,22	3      	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
de Vries, Bob                    	M30	NED	6.23,62	4   SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Sinitsyn, Danil                  	MSA	RUS	6.25,69	5   SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,85	10  SB 	
Babenko, Dmitry                  	M30	KAZ	6.27,01	6   SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald              	MN3	DEN	6.28,30	7      	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,45	24  SB 	
Mikhailov, Vitaly                	M30	BLR	6.28,58	8   SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,92	19     	
Szymański, Jan                   	MSA	POL	6.28,97	9   SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Kay, Reyon                       	M30	NZL	6.29,28	10  SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,90	18     	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MSA	NOR	6.29,59	11  SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,33	2      	
Søfteland, Thomas Henrik         	MSA	NOR	6.32,11	12     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler            	MN4	NOR	6.32,32	13     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,10	21     	
Heidegger, Linus                 	MN2	AUT	6.32,54	14  PR 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)             	MA1	KOR	6.33,05	15  SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Druszkiewicz, Sebastian          	M30	CZE	6.33,13	16     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.51,76	25     	
Wielgat, Adrian                  	MSA	POL	6.33,86	17     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey                 	MN2	RUS	6.34,67	18  SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Gryaztsov, Sergey                	M30	RUS	6.37,04	19  SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Wenger, Livio                    	MSA	SUI	6.37,28	20     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,93	20  SB 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny                 	MSA	RUS	6.37,72	21     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Cieślak, Roland                  	MSA	POL	6.38,02	22     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Liu, Yiming                      	MN3	CHN	6.39,29	23     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	DQ     	
Boutiette, KC                    	M45	USA	6.40,46	24  SB 	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Dobbin, Shane                    	M35	NZL	6.42,18	25     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Baklashkin, Maksim               	MSA	KAZ	6.43,86	26     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.52,40	28  SB 	
Capponi, Joshua                  	MN3	AUS	6.44,47	27     	        	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Wu, Yu                           	MA2	CHN	6.52,62	28     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,41	23     	
Nagy, Konrád                     	MSA	HUN	7.08,13	29     	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,28	14     	
Kuznetsov, Artyom                	MSA	RUS	       	       	34,94   	1   SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Haga, Ryohei                     	MSA	JPN	       	       	35,20   	2   SB 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Nakamura, Shunsuke (20040979)    	MSA	JPN	       	       	35,21   	3   SB 	1.09,87   	1   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Murakami, Yuma                   	MSA	JPN	       	       	35,22(4)	4      	          	       	35,08(3)	3      	       	       	
Xie, Jiaxuan                     	MN3	CHN	       	       	35,22(9)	5      	          	       	35,46(8)	17     	       	       	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo             	MSA	ITA	       	       	35,29   	6   SB 	          	       	35,27(5)	9   SB 	       	       	
Sung, Ching-Yang                 	MSA	TPE	       	       	35,34   	7   SB 	          	       	34,98   	1   SB 	       	       	
Hvammen, Espen Aarnes            	MSA	NOR	       	       	35,36   	8   SB 	          	       	35,27   	8   SB 	       	       	
Yesin, Alexey                    	MSA	RUS	       	       	35,39   	9   SB 	1.10,77   	14     	35,21   	5   SB 	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail                 	MN1	RUS	       	       	35,46   	10  SB 	          	       	35,33   	10  SB 	       	       	
Koskela, Pekka                   	M30	FIN	       	       	35,48   	11  SB 	1.10,94   	19  SB 	35,45   	15  SB 	       	       	
Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	       	       	35,52   	12  SB 	1.11,07   	21  SB 	35,24(1)	6   SB 	       	       	
Griffin, Kimani                  	MSA	USA	       	       	35,53   	13     	          	       	35,43   	14     	       	       	
St-Jean, Alexandre               	MSA	CAN	       	       	35,54   	14     	          	       	35,40   	12     	       	       	
Greig, Daniel                    	MSA	AUS	       	       	35,57   	15     	1.10,61(5)	11  SB 	35,03   	2   SB 	       	       	
Bosa, David                      	MSA	ITA	       	       	35,61   	16     	1.12,04   	25     	35,24(7)	7   SB 	       	       	
Mo, Tae-Bum                      	MSA	KOR	       	       	35,68   	17     	1.10,91   	18     	35,37   	11     	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN1	BLR	       	       	35,69   	18     	1.10,87   	16     	35,46(2)	16     	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	       	       	35,73   	19  PR 	          	       	        	       	       	       	
Mu, Zhongsheng                   	MSA	CHN	       	       	35,76   	20     	          	       	35,73   	27     	       	       	
Li, Yanzhe                       	MB2	CHN	       	       	35,80   	21     	1.11,94   	24     	35,51   	21     	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom                 	MN1	KAZ	       	       	35,88(5)	22  SB 	1.12,41   	27     	35,51(2)	22  PR 	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor                 	MSA	KAZ	       	       	35,88(6)	23  SB 	1.10,44   	7   SB 	        	       	1.49,50	15  SB 	
Schipper, Pim                    	MSA	NED	       	       	35,90   	24     	1.09,91   	2   SB 	35,80   	28     	1.47,73	3   SB 	
Michalski, Piotr                 	MN3	POL	       	       	35,95   	25     	1.11,03   	20  SB 	35,55   	24     	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav                	MN1	KAZ	       	       	35,97   	26  SB 	1.10,79   	15  PR 	35,70   	26  SB 	1.49,84	17  PR 	
Liiv, Marten                     	MN1	EST	       	       	36,06(5)	27  SB 	1.10,74   	13  NR 	36,00   	30  SB 	1.49,69	16     	
Kuzin, Denis                     	MSA	KAZ	       	       	36,06(9)	28  SB 	1.10,25   	5   SB 	        	       	1.48,11	6   SB 	
Levo, Harri                      	MSA	FIN	       	       	36,18   	29     	          	       	36,19   	31     	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian           	MSA	SUI	       	       	36,22   	30     	1.12,68   	29     	35,84   	29  SB 	       	       	
Ihle, Denny                      	M30	GER	       	       	36,32   	31     	          	       	35,58   	25     	       	       	
Vosté, Mathias                   	MN4	BEL	       	       	36,58   	32  SB 	1.12,07   	26  SB 	36,34   	34  SB 	1.52,06	27  SB 	
Garcia, Jonathan                 	M30	USA	       	       	        	DNF    	          	       	35,48(6)	19     	       	       	
Mulder, Michel                   	M30	NED	       	       	        	DQ     	          	       	35,48(9)	20     	       	       	
Dubreuil, Laurent                	MSA	CAN	       	       	        	       	1.10,14   	3      	        	       	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MN3	NED	       	       	        	       	1.10,22   	4   PR 	        	       	       	       	
Morrison, Denny                  	M30	CAN	       	       	        	       	1.10,31   	6      	        	       	       	       	
Lobas, Victor                    	MN3	RUS	       	       	        	       	1.10,49   	8   PR 	        	       	       	       	
Li, Bailin                       	MSA	CHN	       	       	        	       	1.10,59   	9      	        	       	       	       	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa                	MN4	JPN	       	       	        	       	1.10,61   	10     	        	       	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill                  	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	1.10,72   	12  SB 	        	       	       	       	
van Alphen, Lucas                	MSA	NED	       	       	        	       	1.10,88   	17     	        	       	1.48,22	7   SB 	
Yang, Fan (1996)                 	MN1	CHN	       	       	        	       	1.11,13   	22     	        	       	       	       	
Arzhanikov, Ivan                 	MN4	KAZ	       	       	        	       	1.11,67   	23  PR 	36,24   	33  SB 	       	       	
Hager, Armin                     	MN3	AUT	       	       	        	       	1.12,60   	28     	        	       	       	       	
Huang, Darren (Ta-Yuan)          	MSA	TPE	       	       	        	       	1.35,48   	30     	        	       	1.51,90	26     	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex           	M30	CAN	       	       	        	       	          	       	35,08(8)	4      	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher               	MN1	CAN	       	       	        	       	          	       	35,42   	13     	       	       	
Dutton, William                  	MSA	CAN	       	       	        	       	          	       	35,47   	18     	       	       	
Oda, Takuro                      	MSA	JPN	       	       	        	       	          	       	35,54   	23  PR 	       	       	
Essamambo, Darsil                	MN4	KAZ	       	       	        	       	          	       	36,22   	32  SB 	       	       	
Hansen, Brian                    	MSA	USA	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,00	1   SB 	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan                 	M30	CAN	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.47,78	4      	
Hirschbichler, Hubert            	MSA	GER	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,55	8      	
Kim, Jin-Su (1992)               	MSA	KOR	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.48,59	9      	
Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)           	MSA	KOR	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,03	11     	
Malfatti, Michele                	MN3	ITA	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,20	12     	
Lehman, Emery                    	MN2	USA	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.49,22	13     	
Pulli, Tommi                     	MSA	FIN	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.50,29	22     	
Gavrilov, Demyan                 	MA2	KAZ	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	1.54,10	29     	
Koksharov, Mikhail               	MSA	RUS	       	       	        	       	          	       	        	       	2.17,36	30