Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2018
Minsk (BLR)
27 - 29 October 2017

Ladies
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		29 Oct 		
Sadouskaya, Kseniya         	LSA	BLR	40,30  	1   SB 	       	       	1.21,65	3   SB 	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	L30	BLR	40,46  	2   SB 	4.27,96	1      	1.20,79	2      	2.04,26	2      	
Zueva, Marina               	LSA	BLR	40,47  	3      	       	       	1.20,21	1      	2.01,83	1      	
Nifontova, Hanna            	LA1	BLR	40,58  	4   SB 	       	       	1.42,31	15     	2.14,45	5      	
Varabyova, Yauheniya        	LN1	BLR	40,66  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skavarodkina, Kseniya       	LSA	BLR	41,96  	6      	       	       	1.23,44	4   SB 	2.16,04	7   SB 	
Krotava, Mariyia            	LN4	BLR	42,13  	7      	       	       	1.23,48	5      	2.09,91	3   SB 	
Palukarava, Palina          	LA2	BLR	42,53  	8   PR 	4.43,30	3   SB 	       	       	2.10,98	4      	
Balotsina, Aliona           	LA1	BLR	43,09  	9   PR 	       	       	1.31,33	9      	       	       	
Pchalkova, Lizaveta         	LA1	BLR	43,31  	10     	       	       	1.26,95	6   PR 	2.22,04	10     	
Burmistrava, Krystsina      	LB1	BLR	43,77  	11     	       	       	1.30,94	8      	       	       	
Shypulia, Karyna            	LB1	BLR	43,86  	12  PR 	4.48,00	4   SB 	1.27,70	7      	2.14,97	6   PR 	
Belaya, Valeriyia           	LA2	BLR	44,48  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronec, Angelina           	LB2	BLR	45,01  	14  SB 	5.09,49	7   SB 	       	       	2.26,58	12  SB 	
Sechko, Anastasiya          	LA2	BLR	45,57  	15  SB 	       	       	1.31,74	10  SB 	2.21,41	9   SB 	
Kanepa, Aliaksandra         	LA2	BLR	45,59  	16  SB 	       	       	1.35,02	14     	       	       	
Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	LC2	BLR	45,94  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	LB1	BLR	45,95  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yushkevich, Karina          	L30	BLR	46,04  	19  PR 	       	       	1.32,33	11  PR 	       	       	
Sharankova, Viktoriya       	LA1	BLR	46,29  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muzyka, Anna                	LSA	UKR	46,33  	21  SB 	4.50,78	5   SB 	1.32,48	12  SB 	2.20,93	8   SB 	
Matsesha, Kseniya           	LB2	BLR	46,71  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shostak, Mariya             	L?	UKR	47,33  	23  PR 	5.05,56	6   PR 	1.33,72	13  PR 	2.22,60	11  PR 	
Kavaliova, Hanna            	LA1	BLR	       	       	4.42,58	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bolgova, Tatiana            	LB1	BLR	       	       	5.12,64	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			27 Oct 		28 Oct 		29 Oct 		
Antsipava, Dziyana          	LC1	BLR	47,27  	1      	1.36,88	1      	2.23,64	2   PR 	
Shik, Kristina              	LC2	BLR	48,07  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	
Krupenkova, Ekaterina       	LB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.20,28	1   PR 	
Sidarok, Alena              	LB2	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.28,95	3   SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m 		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			27 Oct 		27 Oct 		28 Oct 		29 Oct 		
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	MN2	BLR	35,33  	1   NR 	       	       	1.10,12	1   TR 	1.50,59	1      	
Dubovskij, Maksim           	MN2	BLR	36,63  	2   PR 	       	       	1.12,76	3   PR 	1.53,45	3      	
Chaban, Artsiom             	MN4	BLR	36,82  	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	M30	BLR	36,88  	4   SB 	       	       	1.12,47	2      	1.51,16	2      	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	MA2	BLR	37,46  	5   PR 	       	       	1.14,34	4   PR 	1.57,61	7   PR 	
Ihnatsenka, Stanislau       	MN1	BLR	37,62  	6   SB 	       	       	1.15,82	8      	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	MN2	BLR	37,69  	7      	7.00,68	1      	       	       	1.56,21	6      	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau    	MA1	BLR	37,73  	8      	       	       	1.15,42	7      	1.58,81	9      	
Smarhovich, Yahor           	MN2	BLR	37,77  	9   PR 	       	       	1.19,39	15     	       	       	
Kandratsyeu, Maksim (1995)  	MN3	BLR	37,83  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor             	MA2	BLR	38,04  	11     	       	       	1.14,81	5      	1.55,55	5      	
Makhakhei, Raman            	MB2	BLR	38,12  	12  PR 	       	       	2.04,28	27     	1.59,95	10  PR 	
Ilyushenka, Anton           	MN1	BLR	38,26  	13  SB 	7.00,89	2   PR 	1.14,97	6   SB 	1.54,06	4      	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	MA1	BLR	38,33  	14  PR 	       	       	1.19,94	19     	       	       	
Damaratski, Yahor           	MA1	BLR	38,38  	15  PR 	7.07,18	4   PR 	1.16,71	9      	1.58,22	8   PR 	
Hapon, Uladzislau           	MB2	BLR	38,64  	16  PR 	       	       	1.18,49	12  PR 	2.07,38	18  SB 	
Kanonik, Mikita             	MB2	BLR	38,70  	17  PR 	       	       	1.19,51	16  PR 	       	       	
Alsheuski, Ilya             	MA1	BLR	38,70  	17     	7.35,94	6   PR 	1.17,82	11  SB 	2.01,85	14  PR 	
Samushchenka, Dzmitry       	MA1	BLR	38,96  	19     	       	       	1.19,90	18  SB 	       	       	
Skavarodkin, Ilya           	MN1	BLR	39,15  	20  SB 	7.35,75	5   PR 	       	       	2.03,01	15  SB 	
Hanchuk, Ilya               	MN1	BLR	39,21  	21  PR 	       	       	1.20,52	21  PR 	2.06,53	16     	
Loseu, Herman               	MA2	BLR	39,31  	22     	       	       	1.17,51	10     	2.00,90	12  SB 	
Sipko, Ivan                 	MA1	BLR	39,50  	23  PR 	       	       	1.18,58	13  SB 	2.00,29	11  PR 	
Okuneu, Tsimafei            	MN1	BLR	39,72  	24     	7.52,72	7   PR 	1.19,31	14  SB 	       	       	
Bychkov, Ivan (1996)        	MN2	BLR	39,86  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kovalev, Ivan               	MB2	BLR	39,95  	26  SB 	       	       	1.20,32	20  SB 	       	       	
Samushchenka, Yavheni       	MA2	BLR	40,21  	27  SB 	       	       	1.23,14	24     	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan             	MB2	BLR	40,60  	28     	       	       	1.20,81	22  PR 	       	       	
Kedzich, Pavel              	MA1	BLR	40,65  	29     	       	       	1.23,03	23     	       	       	
Dabraliot, Dzmitry          	MB1	BLR	40,69  	30  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Markevich, Kirill           	MB2	BLR	41,08  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cygankov, Artyom            	MSA	BLR	41,28  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ausiyevich, Mikita          	MB1	BLR	41,38  	33     	       	       	1.30,91	26     	       	       	
Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei      	MB1	BLR	41,96  	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Badziulia, Mikita           	MB1	BLR	42,52  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buday, Semyon               	MN4	BLR	       	       	7.02,45	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Markevich, Alexandr         	M50	BLR	       	       	8.06,93	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	MA1	BLR	       	       	       	       	1.19,81	17     	2.00,98	13     	
Symonenko, Oleksandr        	M50	UKR	       	       	       	       	1.23,34	25  SB 	2.07,19	17  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            			27 Oct 		28 Oct 		29 Oct 		
Liauko, Yauheni             	MB1	BLR	41,91  	1   PR 	1.24,34	1   PR 	2.10,55	1   PR 	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002) 	MC2	BLR	41,95  	2   PR 	1.29,32	2      	2.16,35	3   PR 	
Gavrusev, Denis             	M?	BLR	43,01  	3   PR 	       	       	2.18,97	4   PR 	
Piatrou, Ilya               	MC1	BLR	43,24  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Symonenko, Oleksandr        	M50	UKR	43,37  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pankratsenkau, Makar        	MC2	BLR	44,54  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tsikhanovich, Aliaksei      	MB1	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.13,74	2   SB