ISU World Cup
Erfurt (GER)
19 - 21 January 2018

Ladies - Division A
Name                             			500m   		1000m     		500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			19 Jan 		19 Jan    		20 Jan  		20 Jan 		21 Jan 		21 Jan 		
Karolina Erbanová                	LSA	CZE	37,82  	1      	1.16,27   	5      	37,96   	2      	       	       	1.16,19	5      	       	       	
Vanessa Herzog                   	LN3	AUT	37,92  	2      	          	WDR    	37,88   	1      	       	       	1.15,26	1      	       	       	
Angelina Golikova                	LSA	RUS	38,10  	3      	1.16,70   	9      	38,74   	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olga Fatkulina                   	LSA	RUS	38,14  	4      	1.16,51   	8      	38,28   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hege Bøkko                       	LSA	NOR	38,36  	5      	1.16,29   	6      	38,51   	5      	       	       	1.15,52	2      	       	       	
Jorien ter Mors                  	LSA	NED	38,38  	6   SB 	1.15,20   	1      	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Judith Dannhauer                 	L35	GER	38,56  	7      	          	       	38,84   	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yekaterina Shikhova              	L30	RUS	38,67  	8      	1.15,91   	3      	        	       	1.56,72	4      	1.16,06	3      	       	       	
Letitia de Jong                  	LSA	NED	38,91  	9      	1.16,43   	7      	38,58   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	38,96  	10     	          	       	        	       	1.57,96	9      	       	       	       	       	
Ruining Tian                     	LN2	CHN	39,05  	11     	1.19,15   	17     	39,08(6)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayon Kuipers                    	L30	NED	39,08  	12     	          	       	39,07   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xin Zhao (1992)                  	LSA	CHN	39,10  	13     	          	       	39,49   	17     	       	       	1.18,64	13  SB 	       	       	
Yvonne Daldossi                  	LSA	ITA	39,12  	14     	1.19,74   	18     	39,23   	14     	       	       	1.18,60	12     	       	       	
Elizaveta Kazelina               	LN2	RUS	39,21  	15     	1.16,94   	12     	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Qishi Li                         	LSA	CHN	39,42  	16     	1.17,35   	13     	39,47   	16     	       	       	1.17,84	9      	       	       	
Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	39,43  	17     	1.17,42   	14     	39,08(3)	11     	       	       	1.17,53	7      	       	       	
Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	39,56  	18     	1.18,67   	16     	39,80   	19     	       	       	1.18,34	11     	       	       	
Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	39,69  	19     	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,59	23     	       	       	
Sanneke de Neeling               	LN3	NED	39,73  	20     	          	       	39,56   	18     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Marrit Leenstra                  	LSA	NED	       	       	1.15,55   	2      	38,43   	4      	1.55,75	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ireen Wüst                       	L30	NED	       	       	1.16,22   	4      	        	       	1.55,66	1      	       	       	       	       	
Ida Njåtun                       	LSA	NOR	       	       	1.16,93(6)	10     	        	       	1.56,66	3      	       	       	4.10,59	9      	
Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	       	       	1.16,93(7)	11     	        	       	1.57,61	5      	1.16,95	6      	       	       	
Nikola Zdráhalová                	LN3	CZE	       	       	1.17,73   	15     	        	       	1.58,76	13     	       	       	4.15,62	16     	
Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987)       	L30	BLR	       	       	1.20,39   	19     	        	       	       	       	1.20,34	18     	       	       	
Anice Das                        	L30	NED	       	       	          	       	38,87   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Min-Jo Kim                       	LA2	KOR	       	       	          	       	39,12   	13  PR 	       	       	1.19,44	17     	       	       	
Kaja Ziomek                      	LN1	POL	       	       	          	       	39,28   	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daria Kachanova                  	LN1	RUS	       	       	          	       	56,00   	20     	       	       	1.16,14	4      	       	       	
Ivanie Blondin                   	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.57,62	6      	       	       	4.04,86	1      	
Antoinette de Jong               	LN4	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.57,85	7      	       	       	4.05,45	2      	
Martina Sáblíková                	L30	CZE	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.57,89	8      	       	       	4.05,91	3      	
Roxanne Dufter                   	LSA	GER	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,18	10     	       	       	4.10,68	10     	
Brianne Tutt                     	LSA	CAN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,21	11     	       	       	       	       	
Natalia Voronina                 	LN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,57	12     	       	       	4.08,22	5      	
Linda de Vries (1988)            	L30	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.58,85	14     	       	       	4.09,92	7      	
Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,01	15     	       	       	       	       	
Jiachen Hao                      	LSA	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,15	16     	       	       	4.13,20	13     	
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,29	17     	       	       	       	       	
Melissa Wijfje                   	LN3	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,31	18     	       	       	4.09,69	6      	
Olga Graf                        	L30	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.59,56	19     	       	       	4.13,35	14     	
Luiza Z?otkowska                 	L30	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Alexandra Kachurkina             	LN4	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,69	8      	       	       	
Sanne van der Schaar             	LSA	NED	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.17,87	10     	       	       	
Karolina Bosiek                  	LA1	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,03	14     	       	       	
Chiara Cristelli                 	LN1	ITA	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,40	15  PR 	       	       	
Anne Gulbrandsen                 	LSA	NOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.19,42	16     	       	       	
Nan Sun                          	LA2	CHN	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.20,35	19     	       	       	
Martine Ripsrud                  	LN3	NOR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.20,92	20     	       	       	
And?elika Wójcik                 	LN2	POL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,09	21     	       	       	
Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.21,28	22     	       	       	
Kseniya Sadouskaya               	LSA	BLR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	1.22,29	24     	       	       	
Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Maryna Zuyeva                    	LSA	BLR	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.07,29	4      	
Anna Yurakova                    	LSA	RUS	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,18	8      	
Claudia Pechstein                	L45	GER	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,04	11     	
Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,73	12     	
Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	       	       	          	       	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,65	15     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1000m  		500m   		1500m     		3000m     		
                                 			19 Jan  		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan    		21 Jan    		
Daria Kachanova                  	LN1	RUS	38,50   	1   SB 	1.17,52	1      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Min-Jo Kim                       	LA2	KOR	39,24   	2      	1.21,65	9      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Anice Das                        	L30	NED	39,37   	3      	1.18,17	2      	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Kaja Ziomek                      	LN1	POL	39,73(2)	4      	1.22,56	12     	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Chiara Cristelli                 	LN1	ITA	39,73(4)	5   PR 	1.21,36	8      	40,20  	5      	          	       	          	       	
Natalia Czerwonka                	LSA	POL	39,79   	6      	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.14,16   	6      	
Martine Ripsrud                  	LN3	NOR	39,85   	7      	1.21,67	10     	40,18  	4      	          	       	          	       	
Nan Sun                          	LA2	CHN	40,06   	8      	1.21,32	7      	40,14  	2      	          	       	          	       	
And?elika Wójcik                 	LN2	POL	40,27   	9   SB 	1.20,91	6      	40,92  	7      	          	       	          	       	
Tatsiana Mikhailava (1987)       	L30	BLR	40,62   	10     	       	       	41,06  	9      	          	       	          	       	
Anne Gulbrandsen                 	LSA	NOR	40,64   	11  SB 	1.20,59	5      	40,97  	8      	          	       	          	       	
Alexandra Ianculescu             	LSA	ROU	40,97   	12     	1.22,71	14     	41,09  	10     	          	       	          	       	
Michelle Uhrig                   	LN3	GER	41,64   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,52   	11     	          	       	
Xin Zhao (1992)                  	LSA	CHN	        	       	1.19,17	3   SB 	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Jelena Peeters                   	L30	BEL	        	       	1.20,38	4      	       	       	2.01,69   	5      	          	       	
Natálie Kerschbaummayr           	LN1	CZE	        	       	1.22,16	11     	       	       	2.03,06   	14     	4.17,24   	14     	
Eli?ka D?ímalová                 	LN4	CZE	        	       	1.22,66	13     	       	       	2.05,61   	19     	4.28,34   	19     	
Elina Risku                      	LSA	FIN	        	       	       	       	39,64  	1      	          	       	          	       	
Alexandra Kachurkina             	LN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	40,16  	3      	          	       	          	       	
Kseniya Sadouskaya               	LSA	BLR	        	       	       	       	40,44  	6      	          	       	          	       	
Evgeniya Lalenkova               	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,60   	1      	4.14,73(9)	8      	
Sofie Karoline Haugen            	LN4	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,55(0)	2   SB 	4.12,29   	3      	
Dan Li (1994)                    	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,55(8)	3      	4.16,59(9)	12     	
Francesca Lollobrigida           	LSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,21   	4      	          	       	
Saskia Alusalu                   	LSA	EST	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,70   	6      	4.12,61   	4      	
Yekaterina Aydova                	LSA	KAZ	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,78   	7      	          	       	
Katarzyna Wo?niak                	LSA	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,82   	8      	4.16,31   	10     	
Jing Liu                         	LSA	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.01,97   	9      	4.17,11   	13     	
Mei Han                          	LN1	CHN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,01   	10     	4.16,21   	9      	
Camilla Lund                     	LN4	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,01   	12     	4.11,63   	2   SB 	
Karolina Bosiek                  	LA1	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,03   	13  SB 	          	       	
Francesca Bettrone               	LSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,23   	15     	          	       	
Leia Marie Behlau                	LN3	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.03,61   	16     	4.24,11   	18     	
Deborah Grisenti                 	LN1	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,39   	17     	4.28,71   	20     	
Elena Møller-Rigas               	LN3	DEN	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,19   	18     	4.19,77   	15     	
Ye-Jin Jun                       	LSA	KOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,02   	20     	4.21,70   	16     	
Gemma Cooper                     	L30	GBR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,33   	21     	4.37,36   	21     	
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curu?         	L35	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.11,24   	1      	
Yuliya Skokova                   	L35	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.12,90   	5      	
Gabriele Hirschbichler           	L30	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.14,73(5)	7   PR 	
Magdalena Czyszczo?              	LN4	POL	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.16,59(4)	11     	
Gloria Malfatti                  	LN2	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	          	       	4.23,26   	17     	

Men - Division A
Name                             			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		500m    		1000m     		
                                 			19 Jan  		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		21 Jan  		21 Jan    		
Pavel Kulizhnikov                	MSA	RUS	35,03   	1      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Michel Mulder                    	M30	NED	35,08   	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,01   	4      	          	       	
Artyom Kuznetsov                 	M30	RUS	35,10(2)	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,05(4)	6      	          	       	
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen      	MSA	NOR	35,10(5)	4      	       	       	1.09,05	4      	       	       	34,85   	1      	1.08,66   	2      	
Mika Poutala                     	M35	FIN	35,11   	5      	       	       	1.08,99	3      	       	       	35,05(6)	7      	          	       	
Pekka Koskela                    	M35	FIN	35,12(0)	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,11(6)	9      	          	       	
Alexey Yesin                     	M30	RUS	35,12(7)	7      	       	       	1.09,47	9      	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Hein Otterspeer                  	MSA	NED	35,14   	8      	       	       	1.08,96	2      	       	       	35,27(9)	13     	1.09,51   	6      	
Artur Nogal                      	MSA	POL	35,15   	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,27(3)	12     	          	       	
Gilmore Junio                    	MSA	CAN	35,18   	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,11(9)	10     	          	       	
Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	35,31   	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,40   	14     	          	       	
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix            	M30	CAN	35,44   	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,00   	3      	          	       	
Henrik Fagerli Rukke             	MN2	NOR	35,47   	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,20   	11     	          	       	
Alexandre St-Jean                	MSA	CAN	35,49   	14     	       	       	1.09,83	12     	       	       	35,58   	16     	1.10,00   	8      	
Dai Dai Ntab                     	MN4	NED	35,57   	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,10   	8      	          	       	
Laurent Dubreuil                 	MSA	CAN	35,58   	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,57   	15     	          	       	
Nico Ihle                        	M30	GER	35,62   	17     	       	       	1.09,21	5      	       	       	35,05(1)	5      	1.08,98   	4      	
Roman Krech                      	MSA	KAZ	35,70   	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,69   	19     	          	       	
Piotr Michalski                  	MN4	POL	35,71   	19     	       	       	1.10,25	14     	       	       	35,62   	18     	1.10,43(3)	12     	
Denis Yuskov                     	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.45,33	1      	1.09,46	8      	       	       	        	       	1.08,95   	3      	
Sverre Lunde Pedersen            	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.45,76	2      	       	       	6.14,66	1   TR 	        	       	          	       	
Marcel Bosker                    	MN2	NED	        	       	1.46,28	3      	       	       	6.21,73	8      	        	       	          	       	
Koen Verweij                     	MSA	NED	        	       	1.46,36	4      	1.09,25	6      	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.46,58	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Allan Dahl Johansson             	MA2	NOR	        	       	1.46,78	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Bart Swings                      	MSA	BEL	        	       	1.46,83	7      	       	       	6.20,31	6      	        	       	          	       	
Zbigniew Bródka                  	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,05	8      	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Konrad Nied?wiedzki              	M30	POL	        	       	1.47,24	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,48(4)	15     	
Vincent De Haître                	MSA	CAN	        	       	1.47,41	10     	1.09,51	10     	       	       	        	       	1.09,94   	7      	
Håvard Bøkko                     	M30	NOR	        	       	1.47,55	11     	       	       	6.26,63	12     	        	       	          	       	
Patrick Roest                    	MN3	NED	        	       	1.47,75	12     	       	       	6.21,04	7      	        	       	          	       	
Sergey Trofimov                  	MN3	RUS	        	       	1.47,89	13     	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	        	       	1.47,94	14     	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,43(2)	11     	
Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	        	       	1.47,96	15     	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	        	       	1.47,99	16     	       	       	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Nicola Tumolero                  	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.48,33	17     	       	       	6.16,11	2      	        	       	          	       	
Benjamin Donnelly                	MN2	CAN	        	       	1.48,84	18     	       	       	6.38,28	16     	        	       	          	       	
Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	        	       	1.49,41	19     	1.09,56	11     	       	       	        	       	1.10,28   	10     	
Andrea Giovannini                	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.51,10	20     	       	       	6.24,94	11     	        	       	          	       	
Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.08,57	1      	       	       	        	       	1.08,40   	1      	
Thomas Krol                      	MSA	NED	        	       	       	       	1.09,44	7      	       	       	        	       	1.09,08   	5      	
Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,06	13     	       	       	35,70   	20     	1.10,48(2)	14     	
Joel Dufter                      	MN4	GER	        	       	       	       	1.10,56	15     	       	       	        	       	1.10,75   	17     	
Stanislav Palkin                 	MN2	KAZ	        	       	       	       	1.10,58	16     	       	       	        	       	1.12,44   	20     	
Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN2	BLR	        	       	       	       	1.10,62	17     	       	       	        	       	1.10,45   	13     	
Denis Kuzin                      	MSA	KAZ	        	       	       	       	1.10,95	18     	       	       	        	       	1.11,26   	19     	
Marten Liiv                      	MN2	EST	        	       	       	       	1.11,02	19     	       	       	        	       	          	       	
Ted-Jan Bloemen                  	M30	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.17,11	3      	        	       	          	       	
Alexander Rumyantsev             	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.17,75	4      	        	       	          	       	
Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.19,53	5      	        	       	          	       	
Danila Semerikov                 	MN4	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.22,25	9      	        	       	          	       	
Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	M30	GER	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.22,42	10     	        	       	          	       	
Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MSA	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.28,71	13     	        	       	          	       	
Davide Ghiotto                   	MSA	ITA	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,89	14     	        	       	          	       	
Jordan Belchos                   	MSA	CAN	        	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,79	15     	        	       	          	       	
Jan Smeekens                     	M30	NED	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,95   	2      	          	       	
Bjørn Magnussen                  	MN1	NOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,60   	17     	          	       	
Mikhail Kozlov                   	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,07   	9      	
Mathias Vosté                    	MSA	BEL	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,51   	16     	
Young-Jin Kim (1995)             	MN4	KOR	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.10,86   	18     	

Men - Division B
Name                             			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		5000m     		500m    		1000m     		
                                 			19 Jan  		19 Jan    		20 Jan 		20 Jan    		21 Jan  		21 Jan    		
Kjeld Nuis                       	MSA	NED	35,36   	1      	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Daniel Greig                     	MSA	AUS	35,62   	2      	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Bjørn Magnussen                  	MN1	NOR	35,84   	3      	          	       	1.13,81	18  SB 	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Mathias Vosté                    	MSA	BEL	35,86   	4      	          	       	1.10,51	2      	          	       	35,93   	4      	          	       	
Mikhail Kozlov                   	MSA	RUS	35,91(4)	5      	1.48,69   	3      	1.10,47	1      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Jiaxuan Xie                      	MN4	CHN	35,91(4)	5      	          	       	1.13,86	19     	          	       	35,90(3)	3      	1.13,49   	17     	
Ignat Golovatsiuk                	MN2	BLR	35,94   	7      	          	       	       	       	          	       	35,90(2)	2      	          	       	
Joel Dufter                      	MN4	GER	35,98   	8      	          	       	       	       	          	       	35,90(0)	1      	          	       	
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi              	MSA	ITA	35,99   	9      	          	       	1.16,24	24     	          	       	36,06(5)	11     	1.12,93   	14     	
Artyom Krikunov                  	MN2	KAZ	35,99   	9      	          	       	       	       	          	       	35,94   	5      	          	       	
Stanislav Palkin                 	MN2	KAZ	36,07   	11     	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,31   	15     	          	       	
Samuli Suomalainen               	MA2	FIN	36,09(0)	12     	1.51,61   	18     	1.12,00	12     	          	       	36,45   	16     	1.12,50   	10     	
Harri Levo                       	MSA	FIN	36,09(2)	13     	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,06(5)	11     	          	       	
Johann Jørgen Sæves              	MN4	NOR	36,10   	14     	          	       	1.11,88	11     	          	       	36,17   	13     	1.11,95   	6      	
Jeremias Marx                    	MN1	GER	36,12   	15     	          	       	1.11,13	6      	          	       	36,04   	9      	          	       	
Tao Yang                         	MN1	CHN	36,25   	16     	          	       	1.14,13	21     	          	       	35,98   	6      	1.12,11   	7      	
Marten Liiv                      	MN2	EST	36,34   	17     	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Christian Oberbichler            	MSA	SUI	36,37   	18     	          	       	1.12,92	14     	          	       	36,56   	17     	1.12,90   	13     	
An Liu (1996)                    	MN2	CHN	36,38   	19     	          	       	1.13,77	17     	          	       	36,05   	10     	          	WDR    	
Hendrik Dombek                   	MN2	GER	36,47   	20     	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,20   	14     	1.12,35   	9      	
Cornelius Kersten                	MN4	GBR	36,50   	21     	          	       	1.11,28	7      	          	       	36,57   	18     	1.12,25   	8      	
Damian ?urek                     	MA1	POL	36,54   	22     	          	       	1.13,26	16     	          	       	36,64   	19     	          	       	
Konrád Nagy                      	MSA	HUN	37,07   	23     	1.53,46   	26     	1.12,31	13     	          	       	38,76   	24     	1.11,56   	4      	
Noel Müller                      	MN3	GER	37,11   	24     	1.53,04   	24     	       	       	          	       	37,29   	20     	1.13,32   	16     	
David Andersson                  	MSA	SWE	37,15   	25     	          	       	1.14,54	22     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Alessio Trentini                 	MN4	ITA	37,18   	26     	1.51,19   	17     	1.12,95	15     	          	       	37,54   	23     	1.12,98   	15     	
Marcin Bachanek                  	MN3	POL	37,20(2)	27     	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.12,74(9)	11     	
Gawe? Oficjalski                 	MA2	POL	37,20(8)	28     	          	       	1.15,46	23     	          	       	37,33   	21     	          	       	
Oliver Grob                      	MN2	SUI	37,59   	29     	          	       	1.14,12	20     	          	       	37,40   	22     	1.13,60   	18     	
Young-Jin Kim (1995)             	MN4	KOR	        	DQ     	          	       	1.11,00	5      	          	       	36,03   	8      	          	       	
Simen Spieler Nilsen             	MSA	NOR	        	       	1.47,81   	1      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Ted-Jan Bloemen                  	M30	CAN	        	       	1.48,22   	2      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Patrick Beckert                  	MSA	GER	        	       	1.48,82   	4      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Danila Semerikov                 	MN4	RUS	        	       	1.48,96   	5      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Moritz Geisreiter (1987)         	M30	GER	        	       	1.49,20   	6      	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Fedor Mezentsev                  	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.49,68   	7      	1.10,96	3      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Manuel Gras                      	MN4	GER	        	       	1.49,78   	8   SB 	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Vitaly Mikhailov                 	M30	BLR	        	       	1.50,58   	9      	       	       	6.37,03   	16     	        	       	          	       	
Pedro Beckert                    	MN3	GER	        	       	1.50,60   	10     	       	DQ     	          	       	        	       	1.12,74(9)	11     	
Aerchenghazi Xiakaini            	MN3	CHN	        	       	1.50,74   	11     	       	       	6.54,63   	25     	        	       	          	       	
Nils van der Poel                	MN3	SWE	        	       	1.50,76   	12     	       	       	6.22,98   	1      	        	       	          	       	
Chris Huizinga                   	MN1	NED	        	       	1.50,99   	13     	       	       	6.29,51   	5      	        	       	          	       	
Denis Kuzin                      	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.51,17(7)	14     	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Linus Heidegger                  	MN3	AUT	        	       	1.51,17(9)	15     	       	       	6.32,73   	10     	        	       	          	       	
Adrian Wielgat                   	MSA	POL	        	       	1.51,18   	16     	       	       	6.35,50(4)	14     	        	       	          	       	
Viktor Hald Thorup               	MN4	DEN	        	       	1.51,96   	19     	       	       	6.29,56   	6      	        	       	          	       	
Alexander Klenko                 	MSA	KAZ	        	       	1.52,20   	20     	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.11,90   	5      	
KC Boutiette                     	M45	USA	        	       	1.52,48   	21     	       	       	6.50,66   	22     	        	       	          	       	
Jakub Kopriva                    	MA2	CZE	        	       	1.52,69   	22     	       	       	6.51,98   	23     	        	       	          	       	
Riccardo Bugari                  	MSA	ITA	        	       	1.52,71   	23     	       	       	6.33,86   	11     	        	       	          	       	
Sebastian Druszkiewicz           	M30	CZE	        	       	1.53,14   	25     	       	       	6.38,85   	18     	        	       	          	       	
Michele Malfatti                 	MN4	ITA	        	       	1.53,64   	27     	       	       	6.29,65   	7      	        	       	          	       	
Philip Due Schmidt               	MN2	DEN	        	       	1.54,26   	28     	       	       	6.44,54   	19     	        	       	          	       	
Jordan McMillen                  	MN4	BEL	        	       	1.56,20   	29     	       	       	6.54,66   	26     	        	       	          	       	
Oliver Lindenskov                	MN1	DEN	        	       	1.57,63   	30     	       	       	7.09,46   	28     	        	       	          	       	
Martin Hänggi                    	M50	SUI	        	       	1.58,55   	31  SB 	       	       	6.45,92   	20     	        	       	          	       	
Yiming Liu                       	MN4	CHN	        	       	          	DQ     	       	       	6.53,22   	24     	        	       	          	       	
Hyun-Min Oh                      	MN1	KOR	        	       	          	DQ     	       	       	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Michel Mulder                    	M30	NED	        	       	          	       	1.10,99	4      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Henrik Fagerli Rukke             	MN2	NOR	        	       	          	       	1.11,35	8      	          	       	        	       	1.11,05   	2      	
Ruslan Murashov                  	MSA	RUS	        	       	          	       	1.11,54	9      	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Hubert Hirschbichler             	MSA	GER	        	       	          	       	1.11,82	10     	          	       	        	       	          	       	
Sindre Henriksen                 	MSA	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.26,28   	2      	        	       	          	       	
Marwin Talsma                    	MN1	NED	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.26,54   	3      	        	       	          	       	
Sergey Trofimov                  	MN3	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.28,65   	4   PR 	        	       	          	       	
Konrad Nied?wiedzki              	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.32,01   	8   SB 	        	       	          	       	
Denny Morrison                   	M30	CAN	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.32,10   	9      	        	       	          	       	
Allan Dahl Johansson             	MA2	NOR	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.34,51   	12     	        	       	          	       	
Sergey Gryaztsov                 	M30	RUS	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.35,50(1)	13     	        	       	          	       	
Jan Szyma?ski                    	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.36,81   	15     	        	       	          	       	
Patryk Wójcik                    	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.38,50   	17     	        	       	          	       	
Roland Cie?lak                   	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.47,05   	21     	        	       	          	       	
Bence Dékány                     	MSA	HUN	        	       	          	       	       	       	6.57,54   	27     	        	       	          	       	
Sebastian K?osi?ski              	MSA	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	36,00   	7      	          	       	
Lennart Velema                   	MSA	NED	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.10,20   	1      	
Zbigniew Bródka                  	M30	POL	        	       	          	       	       	       	          	       	        	       	1.11,38   	3      	

Index

Table Views

Ladies

Men

Text-Only

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook