Rekordløpet 2018
Stavanger (NOR)
10 - 11 March 2018

Ladies - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1000m		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		
Vangen Stensvaag, Susanne  	L45	NOR	1.04,21	1      	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m		3000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Ulset, Amalie              	LB2	NOR	49,06  	1      	1.41,32	2   SB 	49,19  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB1	NOR	49,23  	2   PR 	1.38,13	1   PR 	49,49  	2      	       	       	5.20,75	1      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Ulset, Sofie               	LC1	NOR	44,64  	1   PR 	1.30,06	1   PR 	45,23  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Haugland, Amalie           	LC1	NOR	46,08  	2   PR 	1.32,86	2   PR 	46,37  	3      	       	       	4.58,60	2   PR 	
Waage, Emma Onarheim       	LC1	NOR	46,86  	3   PR 	1.37,44	4      	46,36  	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Storelid, Dina             	LC1	NOR	47,14  	4      	1.35,00	3      	46,72  	4      	       	       	4.54,75	1   PR 	
Leandersen, Ingvild        	LC2	NOR	48,77  	5   SB 	1.40,26	7   SB 	48,40  	5   SB 	1.43,64	1      	       	       	
Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LC2	NOR	49,02  	6      	1.37,88	5      	48,69  	6   PR 	       	       	5.14,43	3      	
Fløiten, Tuva              	LC1	NOR	50,17  	7      	1.39,20	6   PR 	49,61  	7   PR 	       	       	5.34,32	4      	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Plozicki, Emily            	LYA	NOR	49,07  	1   PR 	1.48,32	3   PR 	49,29  	1      	1.46,05	2   PR 	
Norheim, Olina             	LYA	NOR	49,24  	2      	1.42,24	1      	49,31  	2      	1.40,08	1   PR 	
Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LYA	NOR	53,13  	3   PR 	1.47,12	2   PR 	54,65  	4      	1.50,44	4      	
Finsland, Stine            	LYA	NOR	54,34  	4      	1.49,60	4      	54,08  	3   PR 	1.49,98	3      	
Orre, Juliane              	LC1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.07,30	5      	2.01,97	5   PR 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Nilsen, Stella             	LYB	CZE	50,74  	1   PR 	1.45,73	1   PR 	52,06  	2      	1.46,94	1      	
Nilsson, Felicia           	LYB	SWE	51,88  	2   PR 	1.52,57	3   PR 	51,96  	1      	       	DNF    	
Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYB	NOR	56,17  	3   PR 	1.49,91	2   PR 	56,45  	3      	1.53,36	2      	
Pokpoon, Ella              	LYB	NOR	58,66  	4      	2.11,93	4      	58,47  	4      	2.06,50	4   SB 	
Alsaker, Nina              	LYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mathiassen, Stina          	LYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	59,19  	5   PR 	2.02,89	3   PR 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYC	NOR	56,82  	1      	1.55,19	2   PR 	55,79  	1      	1.55,68	2      	
Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LYC	NOR	57,73  	2   PR 	1.55,15	1   PR 	56,24  	2   PR 	1.53,39	1   PR 	
Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LYD	NOR	1.01,74	3   PR 	2.08,12	4   PR 	1.02,05	5      	2.08,23	4      	
Nesset, Kitty              	LYD	NOR	1.02,55	4   PR 	2.19,78	5   SB 	1.01,31	4   PR 	2.11,98	6   PR 	
Tesdal, Eva Fagerbakke     	LYD	NOR	1.07,16	5      	2.20,56	6   PR 	1.05,78	6   PR 	2.10,58	5   PR 	
van der Mark, Leyla        	LYD	NOR	1.08,65	6      	2.26,25	7   PR 	1.10,05	7      	2.29,64	7      	
Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYC	NOR	1.13,32	7      	2.01,95	3   PR 	58,47  	3   PR 	2.00,94	3   PR 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Birkedal, Anne Sofie       	LYD	NOR	13,49  	1   SB 	46,16  	1   SB 	17,62  	6      	45,65  	1   SB 	
Orderud, Johanna Novak     	LYD	NOR	14,59  	2   SB 	50,86  	2      	14,34  	1   SB 	51,03  	2      	
Finsland, Hedda            	LYE	NOR	15,10  	3   SB 	54,23  	3      	15,08  	2   SB 	53,61  	3      	
Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYD	NOR	15,39  	4   SB 	1.00,32	5   SB 	15,64  	3      	59,38  	5   SB 	
Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYD	NOR	16,01  	5   SB 	56,36  	4   SB 	15,94  	4   SB 	55,92  	4   SB 	
Henriksen, Gina Yu         	L?	NOR	16,32  	6      	1.01,51	6   SB 	16,26  	5      	1.01,28	6   SB 	
Hovland, Oda               	LYF	NOR	19,46  	7   SB 	1.19,29	8   SB 	18,91  	8   SB 	1.23,19	9      	
Nesset, Nelly              	LYF	NOR	19,67  	8   SB 	1.14,96	7   SB 	18,83  	7   SB 	1.16,31	7      	
Forsaa, Pia Bjelland       	L?	NOR	23,52  	9   SB 	1.28,95	9   SB 	20,96  	9   SB 	1.21,50	8   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		10000m		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Munthe, Aksel              	MSA	NOR	40,76  	1      	1.23,78	3      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kolstad, Morten            	MSA	NOR	41,75  	2   PR 	1.22,37	2   PR 	41,64  	2   PR 	       	       	7.47,37	1   PR 	       	       	
Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN2	NOR	51,46  	3   PR 	1.44,40	4   SB 	50,43  	3   PR 	1.48,91	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kvittingen, Joar           	M55	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Pettersen, Jørn            	M45	NOR	       	       	1.19,25	1   PR 	39,44  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar  		
Belsvik, Kjell Håvard      	M50	NOR	43,09  	1   SB 	1.25,56	1   SB 	42,98  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.20,47	4   SB 	
Bjornes, Ole Peder         	M60	NOR	43,39  	2      	1.26,36	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Henriksson, Lars           	M50	SWE	44,66  	3      	1.26,76	3   PR 	43,38  	2   PR 	       	       	4.42,46	1      	       	       	        	       	
Stensvaag, Per Gunnar      	M60	NOR	46,47  	4      	1.38,33	8      	46,56  	3      	       	       	       	       	9.10,51	2   SB 	        	       	
Øvretveit, Sveinung        	M55	NOR	46,51  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nesset, Petter             	M50	NOR	47,61  	6      	1.33,70	5   SB 	47,22  	4      	       	       	5.02,04	2      	       	       	        	       	
Rimmereid, Arne            	M45	NOR	47,70  	7   PR 	1.33,57	4   PR 	47,33  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	9.06,31	1   PR 	        	       	
Borgersen, Øystein         	M50	NOR	48,24  	8      	1.34,53	6   SB 	47,62  	6      	       	       	5.09,97	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Gelin, Patrik              	M45	SWE	49,07  	9   PR 	1.35,50	7   PR 	48,72  	7   PR 	       	       	5.02,99	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Larsen, Kurt Feiring       	M45	NOR	49,37  	10  SB 	1.38,54	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Henriksen, Jan             	M70	NOR	49,55  	11     	1.41,76	11  SB 	49,43  	8      	1.43,44	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Henning, Michael           	M60	SWE	49,90  	12  SB 	1.39,85	10  PR 	50,37  	9      	       	       	5.14,53	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Mo, Sverre                 	M55	NOR	50,25  	13  PR 	1.41,85	12  SB 	51,19  	10     	1.41,70	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lilletvedt, Øystein        	M70	NOR	52,65  	14     	1.49,33	14  SB 	51,85  	11  SB 	1.49,71	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Halvorsen, Martin          	M50	NOR	53,18  	15     	1.43,11	13     	52,58  	12     	       	       	5.34,14	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Segadal, Kåre              	M60	NOR	56,42  	16     	1.52,20	15     	55,65  	13     	1.51,25	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ajameah, Rawad             	M35	SYR	1.31,33	17     	       	DNS    	1.29,79	14     	3.03,58	5   NR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bokn, Egil                 	M65	NOR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Nygård, Per                	M70	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.41,78	7      	       	       	        	       	
Skripeland, Vidar          	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.11,05	1   SB 	
de Vries, Erik (1991)      	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.12,09	2   PR 	
Finnesand, Arild           	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.19,58	3   PR 	
Meling, Terje              	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.30,74	5   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		3000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Fløystad, Johannes         	MB1	NOR	42,10  	1   PR 	1.23,59	1   PR 	41,72  	1   PR 	4.41,70	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Aannø, Simon               	MC2	NOR	40,12  	1      	1.21,02	2      	40,11  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MC2	NOR	40,53  	2      	1.20,55	1      	39,79  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wego, Ole Magnus           	MC2	NOR	42,21  	3   SB 	       	       	41,60  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MC2	NOR	42,57  	4      	1.25,75	3      	42,32  	4   PR 	       	DNS    	4.43,46	2      	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MC1	NOR	42,74  	5      	1.28,69	8   PR 	42,46  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sleeking, Joren            	MC2	NOR	42,90  	6      	1.27,35	7      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	8.06,65	1   SB 	
Hvammen, Sondre            	MC1	NOR	43,00  	7      	1.27,24	6      	43,46  	8      	       	       	4.58,48	4      	       	       	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MC1	NOR	43,10  	8   PR 	1.26,95	5   PR 	43,23  	6      	       	       	4.42,56	1   PR 	       	       	
Sæther, Sigurd             	MC2	NOR	44,06  	9      	1.29,74	9      	44,31  	9      	       	       	4.43,92	3   PR 	       	       	
Berg, Tobias               	MC1	NOR	44,46  	10     	1.32,20	11  PR 	       	DNF    	1.32,70	1      	       	       	       	       	
Moen, Marius               	MC1	NOR	45,42  	11  PR 	1.32,12	10  PR 	45,44  	10     	       	       	       	       	8.38,38	2   PR 	
van Schelven, Seb          	MC2	NED	45,59  	12     	1.32,96	12     	45,53  	11     	1.35,63	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kroka, Johannes Kielland   	MC2	NOR	47,16  	13  PR 	1.39,96	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prisada, Tudor             	MC2	FIN	49,40  	14     	1.26,86	4      	43,27  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MC1	NOR	49,89  	15  SB 	1.41,54	14     	49,80  	12  SB 	1.44,79	3      	       	       	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Aannø, Aron                	MYA	NOR	45,52  	1      	1.32,26	1      	45,42  	1   PR 	1.31,10	1      	
Vatn, Thomas               	MYA	NOR	46,10  	2      	1.39,69	3      	45,50  	2   PR 	1.38,25	3      	
Risnes, Linus August       	MYA	NOR	46,38  	3      	1.36,24	2      	46,26  	3      	1.34,00	2      	
Norheim, Ivar              	MYA	NOR	47,41  	4   PR 	1.39,82	4   PR 	47,83  	5      	1.38,93	4   PR 	
Vangen, David Luangtep     	MYA	NOR	47,95  	5      	1.42,18	6   PR 	47,33  	4      	1.42,86	6      	
Hope, Jan Martin Husebø    	MYA	NOR	49,83  	6   PR 	1.40,80	5   PR 	49,67  	6   PR 	1.40,29	5   PR 	
d'Alauzier, Nils           	MYA	NOR	51,81  	7   PR 	1.50,89	7      	53,22  	7      	1.49,57	7      	
Berg-Johansen, Olivier     	MYA	NOR	1.06,17	8   PR 	2.24,17	8   PR 	1.08,35	8      	2.21,55	8   PR 	
Ahsam, Julian              	MYA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - 11 år
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Nordal, Filip Møller       	MYB	NOR	47,92  	1      	1.37,38	1      	48,16  	1      	1.37,76	1      	
Storelid, Simen            	MYB	NOR	49,67  	2      	1.41,36	3      	49,14  	3   PR 	1.40,92	3      	
Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYB	NOR	49,90  	3      	1.39,30	2   PR 	48,90  	2   PR 	1.38,33	2   PR 	
Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYB	NOR	51,40  	4      	       	DNS    	51,31  	4      	1.47,50	5      	
Rambøl Alme, Tinius        	MYB	NOR	52,56  	5   PR 	1.49,28	5   PR 	52,71  	7      	1.46,75	4   PR 	
Almås, Johannes            	MYB	NOR	52,69  	6   PR 	1.47,49	4   PR 	52,42  	6   PR 	1.47,55	6      	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYB	NOR	52,75  	7   PR 	1.53,32	10     	53,39  	9      	1.51,54	10  PR 	
Morkemo, Edvard            	MYB	NOR	52,88  	8   PR 	1.50,97	7   PR 	53,83  	11     	1.51,16	9      	
Henriksen, Stian Jong-Jin  	MYB	NOR	53,94  	9   PR 	1.51,43	8   PR 	52,27  	5   PR 	1.49,90	8   PR 	
Røysland, Martin G.        	MYC	NOR	53,96  	10  PR 	1.53,25	9   PR 	53,33  	8   PR 	1.53,13	11  PR 	
Benjaminsen, Bernard       	MYB	NOR	53,99  	11     	1.50,91	6      	53,82  	10     	1.49,84	7      	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYB	NOR	54,49  	12     	1.55,12	11     	55,39  	12     	       	DNF    	
Steen, Even Borgen         	MYB	NOR	56,74  	13  PR 	2.00,47	12  PR 	1.07,97	16     	2.04,53	12     	
Johnsen, Sander Waage      	MYB	NOR	58,09  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYB	NOR	1.01,98	15  PR 	2.09,21	13     	1.01,83	13  PR 	2.08,77	13  PR 	
Ulveseth, Lars             	MYB	NOR	1.02,94	16  PR 	2.10,75	14  PR 	1.02,76	14  PR 	2.11,46	14     	
Nertoft, Tobias            	MYB	NOR	1.10,16	17     	2.24,36	15  PR 	1.05,99	15  PR 	2.22,73	15  PR 	
Skår, Knut Magnus Håland   	MYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYC	NOR	52,01  	1   PR 	1.50,17	3   PR 	53,12  	4      	1.53,08	4      	
Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MYD	NOR	52,83  	2   PR 	1.50,09	2   PR 	53,02  	2      	1.51,35	3      	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYC	NOR	54,43  	3   PR 	1.51,75	4   PR 	54,51  	7      	1.50,74	2   PR 	
Myhrer, Mathias            	MYC	NOR	54,43  	3      	1.55,06	5   PR 	54,82  	8      	1.55,55	6      	
Feiring, Aron              	MYC	NOR	55,30  	5      	1.58,31	7   PR 	53,02  	2   PR 	1.58,71	7      	
Forsaa, Jakob Johannes     	MYC	NOR	55,92  	6   PR 	1.58,10	6   PR 	54,37  	5   PR 	1.55,19	5   PR 	
Fossum, Sondre             	MYC	NOR	57,49  	7   PR 	2.06,55	9      	58,12  	9      	2.00,76	8   PR 	
Fossum, Håkon              	MYC	NOR	57,78  	8      	2.02,19	8   PR 	58,33  	10     	2.22,13	9      	
Skogen, Elias              	MYC	NOR	58,76  	9      	       	       	54,37  	5   PR 	       	       	
Andersen, Eirik            	MYC	NOR	1.23,15	10     	1.41,89	1   PR 	49,23  	1   PR 	1.42,98	1      	
Kommedal, Birk             	MYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                       			100m 		400m   		100m 		400m   		
                           			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Tverberg, Kristoffer L.    	M?	NOR	13,90  	1   SB 	51,58  	1   SB 	20,48  	12     	50,51  	1   SB 	
Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYD	NOR	15,05  	2      	55,68  	3      	15,29  	1      	1.00,49	5      	
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYD	NOR	15,18  	3      	55,39  	2      	15,30  	2      	55,44  	2      	
Fjeld, Sindre              	MYC	NOR	15,84  	4   SB 	1.02,26	5   SB 	15,31  	3   SB 	1.03,83	7      	
Pettersen, Isac            	MYF	NOR	16,07  	5   SB 	59,83  	4   SB 	15,75  	4   SB 	1.00,54	6      	
Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYF	NOR	17,42  	6      	1.05,43	6   SB 	17,59  	7      	1.06,72	9      	
Waage, Bastian Onarheim    	MYF	NOR	17,82  	7   SB 	1.10,87	8   SB 	17,70  	8   SB 	1.07,67	12  SB 	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	18,02  	8      	1.13,89	10  SB 	17,85  	9      	58,36  	4   SB 	
Henriksen, Nikolai L.      	M?	NOR	18,07  	9      	1.05,78	7   SB 	25,04  	13     	1.06,53	8      	
Myrmel, Sondre             	MYE	NOR	18,08  	10  SB 	1.18,15	12     	18,64  	10     	1.17,48	13     	
Tollaksen, Jakub           	M?	NOR	22,45  	11  SB 	1.18,04	11  SB 	18,98  	11  SB 	1.06,81	10  SB 	
Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	M?	NOR	25,18  	12     	1.10,99	9   SB 	17,19  	6   SB 	1.07,64	11  SB 	
Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYD	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	M?	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	15,93  	5   SB 	57,94  	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                       			500m 		3000m  		
                           			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Dahn, Sondre               	MC1	NOR	50,55  	1   PR 	5.30,61	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names