Rekordløpet 2018
Stavanger (NOR)
10 - 11 March 2018

Ladies - Masters
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		
Susanne Vangen Stensvaag        	L45	NOR	1.04,21	1      	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Amalie Ulset                    	LB2	NOR	49,06  	1      	1.41,32	2   SB 	49,19  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Oda Kornelia Botten Kvam        	LB1	NOR	49,23  	2   PR 	1.38,13	1   PR 	49,49  	2      	       	       	5.20,75	1      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Sofie Ulset                     	LC1	NOR	44,64  	1   PR 	1.30,06	1   PR 	45,23  	1      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Amalie Haugland                 	LC1	NOR	46,08  	2   PR 	1.32,86	2   PR 	46,37  	3      	       	       	4.58,60	2   PR 	
Emma Onarheim Waage             	LC1	NOR	46,86  	3   PR 	1.37,44	4      	46,36  	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dina Storelid                   	LC1	NOR	47,14  	4      	1.35,00	3      	46,72  	4      	       	       	4.54,75	1   PR 	
Ingvild Leandersen              	LC2	NOR	48,77  	5   SB 	1.40,26	7   SB 	48,40  	5   SB 	1.43,64	1      	       	       	
Benedicte Keltie Sætersdal      	LC2	NOR	49,02  	6      	1.37,88	5      	48,69  	6   PR 	       	       	5.14,43	3      	
Tuva Fløiten                    	LC1	NOR	50,17  	7      	1.39,20	6   PR 	49,61  	7   PR 	       	       	5.34,32	4      	

Ladies - 12 år
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Emily Plozicki                  	LYA	NOR	49,07  	1   PR 	1.48,32	3   PR 	49,29  	1      	1.46,05	2   PR 	
Olina Norheim                   	LYA	NOR	49,24  	2      	1.42,24	1      	49,31  	2      	1.40,08	1   PR 	
Nina Milch Vinslid              	LYA	NOR	53,13  	3   PR 	1.47,12	2   PR 	54,65  	4      	1.50,44	4      	
Stine Finsland                  	LYA	NOR	54,34  	4      	1.49,60	4      	54,08  	3   PR 	1.49,98	3      	
Juliane Orre                    	L?	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.07,30	5      	2.01,97	5   PR 	

Ladies - 11 år
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Stella Nilsen                   	LYB	CZE	50,74  	1   PR 	1.45,73	1   PR 	52,06  	2      	1.46,94	1      	
Felicia Nilsson                 	LYB	SWE	51,88  	2   PR 	1.52,57	3   PR 	51,96  	1      	       	DNF    	
Åse Marie Dahn                  	LYB	NOR	56,17  	3   PR 	1.49,91	2   PR 	56,45  	3      	1.53,36	2      	
Ella Pokpoon                    	LYB	NOR	58,66  	4      	2.11,93	4      	58,47  	4      	2.06,50	4   SB 	
Nina Alsaker                    	LYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pernille Løvestad Skolem        	LYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Stina Mathiassen                	LYB	NOR	       	       	       	       	59,19  	5   PR 	2.02,89	3   PR 	

Ladies - 10 år
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Amalie Haugerud Teig            	LYC	NOR	56,82  	1      	1.55,19	2   PR 	55,79  	1      	1.55,68	2      	
Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund         	LYC	NOR	57,73  	2   PR 	1.55,15	1   PR 	56,24  	2   PR 	1.53,39	1   PR 	
Milla Grønvold Andersen         	LYD	NOR	1.01,74	3   PR 	2.08,12	4   PR 	1.02,05	5      	2.08,23	4      	
Kitty Nesset                    	LYD	NOR	1.02,55	4   PR 	2.19,78	5   SB 	1.01,31	4   PR 	2.11,98	6   PR 	
Eva Fagerbakke Tesdal           	LYD	NOR	1.07,16	5      	2.20,56	6   PR 	1.05,78	6   PR 	2.10,58	5   PR 	
Leyla van der Mark              	LYD	NOR	1.08,65	6      	2.26,25	7   PR 	1.10,05	7      	2.29,64	7      	
Thea Larsen Mjøs                	LYC	NOR	1.13,32	7      	2.01,95	3   PR 	58,47  	3   PR 	2.00,94	3   PR 	

Ladies - Rekrutt
Name                            			100m   		400m   		100m   		400m   		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Anne Sofie Birkedal             	L?	NOR	13,49  	1   SB 	46,16  	1   SB 	17,62  	6      	45,65  	1   SB 	
Johanna Novak Orderud           	LYD	NOR	14,59  	2   SB 	50,86  	2      	14,34  	1   SB 	51,03  	2      	
Hedda Finsland                  	LYE	NOR	15,10  	3   SB 	54,23  	3      	15,08  	2   SB 	53,61  	3      	
Ingeborg Sjøthun                	L?	NOR	15,39  	4   SB 	1.00,32	5   SB 	15,64  	3      	59,38  	5   SB 	
Elle Borgen Steen               	LYD	NOR	16,01  	5   SB 	56,36  	4   SB 	15,94  	4   SB 	55,92  	4   SB 	
Gina Yu Henriksen               	L?	NOR	16,32  	6      	1.01,51	6   SB 	16,26  	5      	1.01,28	6   SB 	
Oda Hovland                     	LYF	NOR	19,46  	7   SB 	1.19,29	8   SB 	18,91  	8   SB 	1.23,19	9      	
Nelly Nesset                    	L?	NOR	19,67  	8   SB 	1.14,96	7   SB 	18,83  	7   SB 	1.16,31	7      	
Pia Bjelland Forsaa             	L?	NOR	23,52  	9   SB 	1.28,95	9   SB 	20,96  	9   SB 	1.21,50	8   SB 	

Men
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		5000m  		10000m 		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Aksel Munthe                    	MSA	NOR	40,76  	1      	1.23,78	3      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Morten Kolstad                  	MSA	NOR	41,75  	2   PR 	1.22,37	2   PR 	41,64  	2   PR 	       	       	7.47,37	1   PR 	       	       	
Thomas Haraldsen                	MN2	NOR	51,46  	3   PR 	1.44,40	4   SB 	50,43  	3   PR 	1.48,91	1      	       	       	       	       	
Joar Kvittingen                 	M55	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Jørn Pettersen                  	M45	NOR	       	       	1.19,25	1   PR 	39,44  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar  		
Kjell Håvard Belsvik            	M50	NOR	43,09  	1   SB 	1.25,56	1   SB 	42,98  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.20,47	4   SB 	
Ole Peder Bjornes               	M60	NOR	43,39  	2      	1.26,36	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lars Henriksson                 	M50	SWE	44,66  	3      	1.26,76	3   PR 	43,38  	2   PR 	       	       	4.42,46	1      	       	       	        	       	
Per Gunnar Stensvaag            	M60	NOR	46,47  	4      	1.38,33	8      	46,56  	3      	       	       	       	       	9.10,51	2   SB 	        	       	
Sveinung Øvretveit              	M55	NOR	46,51  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Petter Nesset                   	M50	NOR	47,61  	6      	1.33,70	5   SB 	47,22  	4      	       	       	5.02,04	2      	       	       	        	       	
Arne Rimmereid                  	M45	NOR	47,70  	7   PR 	1.33,57	4   PR 	47,33  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	9.06,31	1   PR 	        	       	
Øystein Borgersen               	M50	NOR	48,24  	8      	1.34,53	6   SB 	47,62  	6      	       	       	5.09,97	4   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Patrik Gelin                    	M45	SWE	49,07  	9   PR 	1.35,50	7   PR 	48,72  	7   PR 	       	       	5.02,99	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kurt Feiring Larsen             	M45	NOR	49,37  	10  SB 	1.38,54	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Jan Henriksen                   	M70	NOR	49,55  	11     	1.41,76	11  SB 	49,43  	8      	1.43,44	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Michael Henning                 	M60	SWE	49,90  	12  SB 	1.39,85	10  PR 	50,37  	9      	       	       	5.14,53	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Sverre Mo                       	M55	NOR	50,25  	13  PR 	1.41,85	12  SB 	51,19  	10     	1.41,70	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Øystein Lilletvedt              	M70	NOR	52,65  	14     	1.49,33	14  SB 	51,85  	11  SB 	1.49,71	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Martin Halvorsen                	M50	NOR	53,18  	15     	1.43,11	13     	52,58  	12     	       	       	5.34,14	6   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Kåre Segadal                    	M60	NOR	56,42  	16     	1.52,20	15     	55,65  	13     	1.51,25	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rawad Ajameah                   	M?	SYR	1.31,33	17     	       	DNS    	1.29,79	14     	3.03,58	5   NR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Egil Bokn                       	M65	NOR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	        	       	
Per Nygård                      	M70	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.41,78	7      	       	       	        	       	
Vidar Skripeland                	M55	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16.11,05	1   SB 	
Erik de Vries (1991)            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.12,09	2   PR 	
Arild Finnesand                 	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.19,58	3   PR 	
Terje Meling                    	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.30,74	5   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		3000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Johannes Fløystad               	MB1	NOR	42,10  	1   PR 	1.23,59	1   PR 	41,72  	1   PR 	4.41,70	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Simon Aannø                     	MC2	NOR	40,12  	1      	1.21,02	2      	40,11  	2      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Birk Finnstø Refsaas            	MC2	NOR	40,53  	2      	1.20,55	1      	39,79  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ole Magnus Wego                 	MC2	NOR	42,21  	3   SB 	       	       	41,60  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henrik Glesne                   	MC2	NOR	42,57  	4      	1.25,75	3      	42,32  	4   PR 	       	DNS    	4.43,46	2      	       	       	
Martin Solberg Andreassen       	MC1	NOR	42,74  	5      	1.28,69	8   PR 	42,46  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Joren Sleeking                  	MC2	NOR	42,90  	6      	1.27,35	7      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	8.06,65	1   SB 	
Sondre Hvammen                  	MC1	NOR	43,00  	7      	1.27,24	6      	43,46  	8      	       	       	4.58,48	4      	       	       	
Cristian Landrø Magnussen       	MC1	NOR	43,10  	8   PR 	1.26,95	5   PR 	43,23  	6      	       	       	4.42,56	1   PR 	       	       	
Sigurd Sæther                   	MC2	NOR	44,06  	9      	1.29,74	9      	44,31  	9      	       	       	4.43,92	3   PR 	       	       	
Tobias Berg                     	MC1	NOR	44,46  	10     	1.32,20	11  PR 	       	DNF    	1.32,70	1      	       	       	       	       	
Marius Moen                     	MC1	NOR	45,42  	11  PR 	1.32,12	10  PR 	45,44  	10     	       	       	       	       	8.38,38	2   PR 	
Seb van Schelven                	MC2	NED	45,59  	12     	1.32,96	12     	45,53  	11     	1.35,63	2      	       	       	       	       	
Johannes Kielland Kroka         	MC2	NOR	47,16  	13  PR 	1.39,96	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tudor Prisada                   	MC2	FIN	49,40  	14     	1.26,86	4      	43,27  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Philip Grønvold Andersen        	MC1	NOR	49,89  	15  SB 	1.41,54	14     	49,80  	12  SB 	1.44,79	3      	       	       	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Aron Aannø                      	MYA	NOR	45,52  	1      	1.32,26	1      	45,42  	1   PR 	1.31,10	1      	
Thomas Vatn                     	MYA	NOR	46,10  	2      	1.39,69	3      	45,50  	2   PR 	1.38,25	3      	
Linus August Risnes             	MYA	NOR	46,38  	3      	1.36,24	2      	46,26  	3      	1.34,00	2      	
Ivar Norheim                    	MYA	NOR	47,41  	4   PR 	1.39,82	4   PR 	47,83  	5      	1.38,93	4   PR 	
David Luangtep Vangen           	MYA	NOR	47,95  	5      	1.42,18	6   PR 	47,33  	4      	1.42,86	6      	
Jan Martin Husebø Hope          	MYA	NOR	49,83  	6   PR 	1.40,80	5   PR 	49,67  	6   PR 	1.40,29	5   PR 	
Nils d'Alauzier                 	MYA	NOR	51,81  	7   PR 	1.50,89	7      	53,22  	7      	1.49,57	7      	
Olivier Berg-Johansen           	M?	NOR	1.06,17	8   PR 	2.24,17	8   PR 	1.08,35	8      	2.21,55	8   PR 	
Julian Ahsam                    	M?	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - 11 år
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Filip Møller Nordal             	MYB	NOR	47,92  	1      	1.37,38	1      	48,16  	1      	1.37,76	1      	
Simen Storelid                  	MYB	NOR	49,67  	2      	1.41,36	3      	49,14  	3   PR 	1.40,92	3      	
Samuel Onarheim Waage           	MYB	NOR	49,90  	3      	1.39,30	2   PR 	48,90  	2   PR 	1.38,33	2   PR 	
Frederik Gajos Hamre            	MYB	NOR	51,40  	4      	       	DNS    	51,31  	4      	1.47,50	5      	
Tinius Rambøl Alme              	MYB	NOR	52,56  	5   PR 	1.49,28	5   PR 	52,71  	7      	1.46,75	4   PR 	
Johannes Almås                  	MYB	NOR	52,69  	6   PR 	1.47,49	4   PR 	52,42  	6   PR 	1.47,55	6      	
Kristoffer Knag Songstad        	MYB	NOR	52,75  	7   PR 	1.53,32	10     	53,39  	9      	1.51,54	10  PR 	
Edvard Morkemo                  	MYB	NOR	52,88  	8   PR 	1.50,97	7   PR 	53,83  	11     	1.51,16	9      	
Stian Jong-Jin Henriksen        	MYB	NOR	53,94  	9   PR 	1.51,43	8   PR 	52,27  	5   PR 	1.49,90	8   PR 	
Martin G. Røysland              	MYC	NOR	53,96  	10  PR 	1.53,25	9   PR 	53,33  	8   PR 	1.53,13	11  PR 	
Bernard Benjaminsen             	MYB	NOR	53,99  	11     	1.50,91	6      	53,82  	10     	1.49,84	7      	
Isak Bjerring Lohne             	MYB	NOR	54,49  	12     	1.55,12	11     	55,39  	12     	       	DNF    	
Even Borgen Steen               	MYB	NOR	56,74  	13  PR 	2.00,47	12  PR 	1.07,97	16     	2.04,53	12     	
Sander Waage Johnsen            	MYB	NOR	58,09  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bo Oscar Lilletvedt             	MYB	NOR	1.01,98	15  PR 	2.09,21	13     	1.01,83	13  PR 	2.08,77	13  PR 	
Lars Ulveseth                   	MYB	NOR	1.02,94	16  PR 	2.10,75	14  PR 	1.02,76	14  PR 	2.11,46	14     	
Tobias Nertoft                  	M?	NOR	1.10,16	17     	2.24,36	15  PR 	1.05,99	15  PR 	2.22,73	15  PR 	
Knut Magnus Håland Skår         	MYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - 10 år
Name                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen      	MYC	NOR	52,01  	1   PR 	1.50,17	3   PR 	53,12  	4      	1.53,08	4      	
Lucas Haugnæs Bjørklund         	MYD	NOR	52,83  	2   PR 	1.50,09	2   PR 	53,02  	2      	1.51,35	3      	
Paul Fredrik Michelet           	MYC	NOR	54,43  	3   PR 	1.51,75	4   PR 	54,51  	7      	1.50,74	2   PR 	
Mathias Myhrer                  	MYC	NOR	54,43  	3      	1.55,06	5   PR 	54,82  	8      	1.55,55	6      	
Aron Feiring                    	MYC	NOR	55,30  	5      	1.58,31	7   PR 	53,02  	2   PR 	1.58,71	7      	
Jakob Johannes Forsaa           	MYC	NOR	55,92  	6   PR 	1.58,10	6   PR 	54,37  	5   PR 	1.55,19	5   PR 	
Sondre Fossum                   	MYC	NOR	57,49  	7   PR 	2.06,55	9      	58,12  	9      	2.00,76	8   PR 	
Håkon Fossum                    	MYC	NOR	57,78  	8      	2.02,19	8   PR 	58,33  	10     	2.22,13	9      	
Elias Skogen                    	MYC	NOR	58,76  	9      	       	       	54,37  	5   PR 	       	       	
Eirik Andersen                  	MYC	NOR	1.23,15	10     	1.41,89	1   PR 	49,23  	1   PR 	1.42,98	1      	
Birk Kommedal                   	MYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt
Name                            			100m   		400m   		100m   		400m   		
                                			10 Mar 		10 Mar 		11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Kristoffer L. Tverberg          	M?	NOR	13,90  	1   SB 	51,58  	1   SB 	20,48  	12     	50,51  	1   SB 	
Rasmus Bjerring Lohne           	MYD	NOR	15,05  	2      	55,68  	3      	15,29  	1      	1.00,49	5      	
Øyvind Ryen-Herland             	MYD	NOR	15,18  	3      	55,39  	2      	15,30  	2      	55,44  	2      	
Sindre Fjeld                    	MYC	NOR	15,84  	4   SB 	1.02,26	5   SB 	15,31  	3   SB 	1.03,83	7      	
Isac Pettersen                  	M?	NOR	16,07  	5   SB 	59,83  	4   SB 	15,75  	4   SB 	1.00,54	6      	
Marius Knag Songstad            	MYF	NOR	17,42  	6      	1.05,43	6   SB 	17,59  	7      	1.06,72	9      	
Bastian Onarheim Waage          	MYF	NOR	17,82  	7   SB 	1.10,87	8   SB 	17,70  	8   SB 	1.07,67	12  SB 	
Julian Bjerring Lohne           	MYF	NOR	18,02  	8      	1.13,89	10  SB 	17,85  	9      	58,36  	4   SB 	
Nikolai L. Henriksen            	M?	NOR	18,07  	9      	1.05,78	7   SB 	25,04  	13     	1.06,53	8      	
Sondre Myrmel                   	MYE	NOR	18,08  	10  SB 	1.18,15	12     	18,64  	10     	1.17,48	13     	
Jakub Tollaksen                 	M?	NOR	22,45  	11  SB 	1.18,04	11  SB 	18,98  	11  SB 	1.06,81	10  SB 	
Eirik Johan Henriksen Fond      	M?	NOR	25,18  	12     	1.10,99	9   SB 	17,19  	6   SB 	1.07,64	11  SB 	
Heine Buer Åsebø                	MYD	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Oliver August Kaada Lie         	M?	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	15,93  	5   SB 	57,94  	3   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                            			500m   		3000m  		
                                			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		
Sondre Dahn                     	MC1	NOR	50,55  	1   PR 	5.30,61	1      	

SpeedskatingResults.com on Facebook