Winter Student Games 2013
Kolomna 28 - 30 January 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women - Central District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB1 | IAR | 40,94 | ||
2 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
4 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 42,22 | SB | |
5 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
6 | Elena ERANINA | LA1 | IAR | 42,34 | ||
7 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
8 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
10 | Anna OPYTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Alena ANTONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 44,14 | ||
13 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,25 | ||
14 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LB2 | IAR | 45,63 | ||
15 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
16 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,98 | ||
17 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,37 | ||
18 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
20 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,25 | PR SB | |
21 | Svetlana DOROFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Alena VOROTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,88 | PR SB | |
23 | Kseniya SOKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,18 | ||
24 | Darya KHRITININA | LC2 | IAR | 48,33 | ||
25 | Anastasiya VASILEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 49,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya GORBATENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,25 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) | LC1 | IAR | 49,68 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna VASILEVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 51,89 | SB | |
29 | Mariya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.00,11 | ||
30 | Anastasiya KOPKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.05,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Central District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.04,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.05,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.11,09 | ||
5 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.11,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,12 | ||
7 | Anna OPYTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Elena ERANINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,75 | ||
10 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.17,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,37 | ||
12 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,00 | SB | |
14 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,45 | ||
15 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,15 | ||
16 | Alena ANTONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.23,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,51 | ||
18 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,55 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,57 | ||
20 | Kseniya SOKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,34 | PR SB | |
21 | Svetlana DOROFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,98 | ||
23 | Darya KHRITININA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,68 | SB | |
24 | Mariya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,76 | ||
25 | Darya GORBATENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya KOPKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.35,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya VASILEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.38,88 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna VASILEVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,25 | SB | |
29 | Alena VOROTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,52 | PR SB | |
DQ | Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Far East District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,38 | SB | |
3 | Arina SHALUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana MALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Far East District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,15 | SB | |
2 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,71 | SB | |
3 | Arina SHALUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana MALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - North-West District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LB2 | IAR | 42,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina GRUMAND | LB2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
3 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 42,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LC2 | IAR | 43,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LB2 | IAR | 44,24 | ||
8 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,60 | SB | |
11 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya GRUSHICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 47,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,99 | SB | |
16 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 49,27 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya PESKISHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,30 | PR SB | |
19 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 54,53 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina GORBUNOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 55,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 55,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 57,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - North-West District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina GRUMAND | LB2 | IAR | 2.11,76 | ||
3 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LC2 | IAR | 2.13,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.14,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LB2 | IAR | 2.15,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,94 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.19,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,41 | SB | |
9 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.19,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.19,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktoriya GRUSHICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,90 | PR SB | |
13 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya PESKISHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,70 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,34 | PR SB | |
16 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.36,72 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 2.52,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.52,35 | SB | |
20 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.53,68 | ||
21 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 2.56,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Ekaterina GORBUNOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 3.09,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Central District 29 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.21,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,96 | ||
5 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,96 | ||
7 | Anna OPYTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,89 | ||
9 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,32 | ||
10 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,44 | ||
12 | Alena ANTONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,12 | ||
14 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,65 | ||
14 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,65 | ||
16 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,26 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,66 | ||
19 | Kseniya SOKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,27 | ||
20 | Mariya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,61 | ||
21 | Darya KHRITININA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,87 | SB | |
22 | Svetlana DOROFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,61 | SB | |
23 | Anastasiya KOPKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya GORBATENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,75 | PR SB | |
25 | Alena VOROTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,81 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,04 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya VASILEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,41 | PR SB | |
28 | Anna VASILEVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,84 | SB | |
29 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Far East District 29 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,40 | SB | |
2 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,78 | SB | |
3 | Arina SHALUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana MALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - North-West District 29 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina GRUMAND | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,58 | ||
2 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,79 | SB | |
3 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,93 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,47 | ||
6 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,94 | ||
8 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,68 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya GRUSHICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 1.36,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,65 | SB | |
16 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,45 | SB | |
17 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Valeriya PESKISHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 1.52,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina GORBUNOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 1.55,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,15 | PR SB | |
DNF | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Central District 30 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.34,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta BLINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.37,13 | ||
3 | Kseniya GRISHINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.39,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.42,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena ERANINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.44,94 | ||
6 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.47,54 | ||
7 | Anna OPYTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.50,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.52,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 4.55,89 | ||
11 | Mariya KISELEVA (1996) | LB2 | IAR | 4.59,42 | SB | |
12 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Olga STUPENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,51 | ||
14 | Yuliya LOSKUTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.05,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena ANTONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.06,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.08,27 | SB | |
17 | Kseniya SOKOLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.10,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Darya GORBATENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.18,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.18,67 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya KOPKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.19,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Svetlana DOROFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.21,27 | SB | |
22 | Darya KHRITININA | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,00 | ||
23 | Nadezhda CHUGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.28,98 | ||
24 | Anastasiya VASILEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.40,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Anna VASILEVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 5.41,33 | SB | |
26 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (1998) | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,84 | PR SB | |
27 | Alena VOROTNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.59,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Far East District 30 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina CHIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,00 | SB | |
2 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.51,07 | SB | |
3 | Arina SHALUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.57,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana MALKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.15,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - North-West District 30 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.38,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LC2 | IAR | 4.46,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.47,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LB2 | IAR | 4.48,55 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LB2 | IAR | 4.48,74 | ||
7 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.49,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya UDAROVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LB2 | IAR | 4.57,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.57,97 | ||
11 | Viktoriya GRUSHICYNA | LA1 | IAR | 5.12,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB1 | IAR | 5.16,81 | PR SB | |
13 | Valeriya PESKISHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,34 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya RYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,49 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Shaujnat SHAKHMIROVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.32,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Yuliya SHEVCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,65 | PR SB | |
19 | Tatyana MIKHAJLOVA (1995) | LB2 | IAR | 5.59,78 | PR SB | |
20 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LC2 | IAR | 6.18,31 | PR SB | |
DQ | Veronika NASIBOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names