Belarus - Junior Single Distances Championships 2013
Minsk 1 - 3 February 2013 Source: rollersport.net
500m Women 1 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | 44,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LA2 | IAB | 45,15 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 52,02 | ||
4 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 53,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KHRAMCZOVA | L? | IAB | 55,38 | ||
6 | Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA | LC1 | IAB | 55,67 | ||
7 | Tatyana PUTOVA | L? | IAB | 1.04,77 | ||
DNS | Elena NAUMOVA | LB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | 2.27,85 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 2.49,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina KHRAMCZOVA | L? | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Tatyana PUTOVA | L? | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Elena NAUMOVA | LB2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | 1.33,17 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 1.46,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.51,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA | LC1 | IAB | 1.56,16 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KHRAMCZOVA | L? | IAB | 1.57,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Tatyana PUTOVA | L? | IAB | 2.07,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 3 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LB2 | IAB | 41,37 | ||
2 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LA1 | IAB | 43,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LC2 | IAB | 43,35 | ||
4 | Anastasiya HANCHUK | LB1 | IAB | 44,11 | SB | |
5 | Marina KHRAMCZOVA | LA2 | IAB | 44,17 | SB | |
6 | Kristina ODINCZOVA | LA2 | IAB | 44,57 | ||
7 | Kseniya SKAVARODKINA | LA2 | IAB | 44,59 | ||
8 | Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA | LA1 | IAB | 44,68 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | 45,04 | ||
10 | Anastasiya KAPUSTINA | LB2 | IAB | 46,16 | SB | |
11 | Aliaksandra KANEPA | LC1 | IAB | 46,31 | ||
12 | Yuliya STRAKH | LA2 | IAB | 46,32 | ||
13 | Elizaveta EREMINA | LB2 | IAB | 46,43 | PR SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KLIMENKO | LA1 | IAB | 47,14 | ||
15 | Mariya PODBEREZSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 49,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya SKACHKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 49,50 | ||
17 | Yuliya CELOGUS | LB1 | IAB | 49,54 | ||
18 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 51,91 | ||
19 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 53,40 | ||
20 | Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA | LC1 | IAB | 54,43 | ||
21 | Ekaterina KHRAMCZOVA | L? | IAB | 55,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Tatyana PUTOVA | L? | IAB | 1.23,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names