Barentskampen/Mesterskap
Oulu - Raksila (FIN) 23 - 24 February 2008
500m Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila MIKHAILOVA | LN2 | IAR | 47,78 | ||
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN1 | FIN | 49,17 | ||
3 | Sidsel Fredheim KARLSEN | LN2 | NOR | 49,41 |
500m Jr A Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit HOLTET | LA1 | NOR | 47,40 | ||
2 | Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 48,82 |
500m Jr B Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,89 | ||
2 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 50,23 | ||
3 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,54 |
500m Jr C Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlene BJØRNSEN | LC1 | NOR | 52,48 | ||
2 | Lotta LEHTINEN | LYA | FIN | 55,91 | ||
3 | Kristin AKSELSEN | LC1 | NOR | 59,09 | ||
4 | Anna GORLANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.01,14 | ||
5 | Ingrid KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.05,98 | ||
6 | Ida Rabben TRÆLNES | LC1 | NOR | 1.11,76 | ||
7 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.13,68 |
1500m Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila MIKHAILOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.36,61 | ||
2 | Sidsel Fredheim KARLSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.38,40 | ||
3 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN1 | FIN | 2.38,66 |
1500m Jr C Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlene BJØRNSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,72 | ||
2 | Lotta LEHTINEN | LYA | FIN | 3.09,67 | ||
3 | Kristin AKSELSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.25,27 | ||
4 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.26,57 | ||
5 | Anna GORLANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.29,94 | ||
6 | Ingrid KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.50,45 | ||
7 | Ida Rabben TRÆLNES | LC1 | NOR | 4.06,41 |
3000m Jr A Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit HOLTET | LA1 | NOR | 5.24,60 | ||
2 | Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 6.01,02 |
3000m Jr B Women 23 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 5.29,58 | ||
2 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.57,65 | ||
3 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 6.30,87 |
1000m Women 24 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila MIKHAILOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.39,00 | ||
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN1 | FIN | 1.42,40 | ||
3 | Sidsel Fredheim KARLSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.44,90 |
1000m Jr C Women 24 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlene BJØRNSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.52,84 | ||
2 | Lotta LEHTINEN | LYA | FIN | 1.57,59 | ||
3 | Anna GORLANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.02,83 | ||
4 | Kristin AKSELSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.03,39 | ||
5 | Anja Mari Furu OLSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.10,61 | ||
6 | Ingrid KRISTIANSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.30,60 | ||
7 | Ida Rabben TRÆLNES | LC1 | NOR | 2.31,39 |
1500m Jr A Women 24 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit HOLTET | LA1 | NOR | 2.29,04 | ||
2 | Maija YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 2.38,12 |
1500m Jr B Women 24 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 2.35,17 | ||
2 | Tatyana MOKSHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,63 | ||
3 | Astrid Isabell JOHANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 3.01,65 |
Native Language Names