Klasse 1
Enschede (NED) 23 February 2013 Source: www.bctwente.nl
500m Men 23 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost GROOTERS | MSA | NED | 38,08 | ||
2 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MB2 | NED | 38,87 | ||
3 | André LOS | MN4 | NED | 39,54 | ||
4 | Casper de GIER | MB2 | NED | 39,55 | ||
5 | Tim van BENTHEM (1996) | MB1 | NED | 39,70 | ||
6 | Niels GOEREE | MN4 | NED | 39,86 | ||
7 | Ruben BLENK | MB2 | NED | 40,04 | ||
8 | Rynald KIP | MB2 | NED | 40,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Bart KUITERT | MB1 | NED | 40,93 | SB | |
10 | Richard UENK | MB2 | NED | 41,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Luuk ter LAAK | MA1 | NED | 41,45 | ||
12 | Dylan WHITE | MB1 | NED | 42,47 | ||
13 | Benjamin BLASCHKE | MN1 | NED | 42,59 | ||
14 | Gerwin SCHONEWILLE | MN3 | NED | 42,79 | ||
15 | Nik VEENS | MA2 | NED | 43,23 | ||
16 | Albert Jan WISSINK | MC2 | NED | 43,42 | PR SB | |
17 | Steven te BRINKE | MSA | NED | 43,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Jeroen LANSINK | MB1 | NED | 43,55 | ||
19 | Koeno MULDER | M50 | NED | 43,90 | ||
20 | Rick RIJSMAN | MC2 | NED | 44,33 | ||
21 | Nick DOORNEKAMP | MN1 | NED | 44,51 | ||
22 | Koen WILMS | MB1 | NED | 45,15 | ||
23 | Mike HUIZENGA | MB1 | NED | 45,20 | ||
24 | Patrick de KRAKER | MC2 | NED | 45,93 | ||
25 | Tom VELDHUIS | MC2 | NED | 46,28 | ||
26 | Sam SCHURINK | MC2 | NED | 46,80 | ||
27 | Mart NIJHOFF | MC1 | NED | 47,01 | PR SB | |
28 | Michiel KLEIN | MA1 | NED | 47,13 | PR SB | |
29 | Sam AAGTEN | MC1 | NED | 49,87 | ||
30 | Vincent KLAASKATE | MC1 | NED | 50,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost GROOTERS | MSA | NED | 1.16,53 | ||
2 | Niels GOEREE | MN4 | NED | 1.19,51 | ||
3 | Rynald KIP | MB2 | NED | 1.21,01 | ||
4 | Luuk ter LAAK | MA1 | NED | 1.22,33 | ||
5 | Mike HUIZENGA | MB1 | NED | 1.25,26 | ||
6 | Gerwin SCHONEWILLE | MN3 | NED | 1.25,90 | ||
7 | Steven te BRINKE | MSA | NED | 1.26,68 | ||
8 | Jeroen LANSINK | MB1 | NED | 1.28,36 | ||
9 | Albert Jan WISSINK | MC2 | NED | 1.28,48 | ||
10 | Tom VELDHUIS | MC2 | NED | 1.32,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Koen WILMS | MB1 | NED | 1.33,02 | ||
12 | Michiel KLEIN | MA1 | NED | 1.35,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Sam SCHURINK | MC2 | NED | 1.38,40 | ||
14 | Sam AAGTEN | MC1 | NED | 1.43,82 | ||
15 | Vincent KLAASKATE | MC1 | NED | 1.44,79 | ||
DNS | Casper de GIER | MB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DQ | Dylan WHITE | MB1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Nik VEENS | MA2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André LOS | MN4 | NED | 1.57,81 | ||
2 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MB2 | NED | 1.59,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim van BENTHEM (1996) | MB1 | NED | 2.03,63 | ||
4 | Bart KUITERT | MB1 | NED | 2.06,67 | ||
5 | Benjamin BLASCHKE | MN1 | NED | 2.07,79 | SB | |
6 | Mart NIJHOFF | MC1 | NED | 2.23,32 | ||
7 | Patrick de KRAKER | MC2 | NED | 2.31,00 | SB | |
8 | Rick RIJSMAN | MC2 | NED | 2.32,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 23 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard UENK | MB2 | NED | 4.19,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Ruben BLENK | MB2 | NED | 4.21,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Koeno MULDER | M50 | NED | 4.36,35 | ||
4 | Nick DOORNEKAMP | MN1 | NED | 4.55,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names