Clubkampioenschappen Poelster/ZTIKZ
Amsterdam (NED) 3 March 2013 Source: www.baancommissieamsterdam.nl
500m Women - Poelster 3 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne ROLFES | LC2 | NED | 45,68 | ||
2 | Ilse de RUITER | LC1 | NED | 47,38 | ||
3 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L35 | NED | 47,48 | ||
4 | Lisa LEIJNSE | LB2 | NED | 47,98 | ||
5 | Feline LINDEBOOM | LB2 | NED | 48,96 | ||
6 | Rosanne BRINK | LC2 | NED | 53,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Kyah de GROOT | LC2 | NED | 54,73 | ||
8 | Heleen VROLIJK | L55 | NED | 55,68 | SB | |
9 | Roos IKELAAR | L55 | NED | 57,19 | SB | |
10 | Leeloo de GROOT | LYA | NED | 58,14 | PR SB | |
11 | Pieteke DIK | LB1 | NED | 1.00,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Hanne BOSMA | LYA | NED | 1.04,98 | ||
13 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LA2 | NED | 1.24,10 | ||
DNF | Michelle BRINK | LYA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Poelster 3 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne ROLFES | LC2 | NED | 1.36,14 | ||
2 | Ilse de RUITER | LC1 | NED | 1.40,93 | ||
3 | Rosanne BRINK | LC2 | NED | 1.53,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Kyah de GROOT | LC2 | NED | 1.53,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Poelster 3 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.22,70 | ||
2 | Sandra van BIJLERT-BURGERHOUT | L35 | NED | 2.27,07 | ||
3 | Lisa LEIJNSE | LB2 | NED | 2.33,80 | SB | |
4 | Feline LINDEBOOM | LB2 | NED | 2.34,52 | ||
5 | Heleen VROLIJK | L55 | NED | 2.59,12 | SB | |
6 | Roos IKELAAR | L55 | NED | 3.01,73 | SB | |
7 | Pieteke DIK | LB1 | NED | 3.34,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - ZTIKZ 3 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdy KARS | L30 | NED | 46,31 | ||
2 | Irene TESINK | LSA | NED | 48,26 | ||
3 | Maaike BUSKERMOLEN | LSA | NED | 53,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - ZTIKZ 3 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene TESINK | LSA | NED | 2.21,74 | ||
2 | Berdy KARS | L30 | NED | 2.26,03 | ||
3 | Maaike BUSKERMOLEN | LSA | NED | 2.44,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names