Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne
Warsaw (POL) 9 - 10 March 2013 Source: pzls.pl
500m Men 9 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MC1 | POL | 42,55 | ||
2 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MC2 | POL | 43,52 | ||
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MB1 | POL | 44,19 | ||
4 | Mateusz KANIA | MC2 | POL | 44,34 | ||
5 | Marek KANIA | MC1 | POL | 44,54 | ||
6 | Damian SAWA | MYA | POL | 44,56 | ||
7 | Michał RADEK | MB1 | POL | 44,74 | ||
8 | Daniel SAWA | MYA | POL | 45,14 | ||
9 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MB1 | POL | 45,48 | ||
10 | Damian ŻUREK | MYA | POL | 45,94 | ||
11 | Piotr WAGNER | MC1 | POL | 46,16 | ||
12 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 46,29 | ||
13 | Jakub GOSK | MC2 | POL | 46,46 | ||
14 | Filip PŁOŃCZYK | MC2 | POL | 47,11 | ||
15 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MYA | POL | 48,05 | ||
16 | Michał DZIUBIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 50,05 | ||
DNS | Adam DYMKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Marcin MATYSIAK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Dariusz MRÓZ | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Damian ŚMIGIEL | MB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Wiktor GRZYBEK | MYB | POL | DNS |
1500m Men 9 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MC2 | POL | 2.12,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.15,49 | ||
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MB1 | POL | 2.17,56 | ||
4 | Michał RADEK | MB1 | POL | 2.21,53 | ||
5 | Daniel SAWA | MYA | POL | 2.22,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Mateusz KANIA | MC2 | POL | 2.25,05 | PR SB | |
7 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MB1 | POL | 2.25,82 | ||
8 | Piotr WAGNER | MC1 | POL | 2.26,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Marek KANIA | MC1 | POL | 2.26,48 | ||
10 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.27,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Damian ŻUREK | MYA | POL | 2.29,47 | ||
12 | Jakub GOSK | MC2 | POL | 2.31,79 | ||
13 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MYA | POL | 2.35,09 | ||
14 | Michał DZIUBIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 2.41,10 | ||
DNS | Filip PŁOŃCZYK | MC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Adam DYMKOWSKI | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Marcin MATYSIAK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Damian ŚMIGIEL | MB2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Damian SAWA | MYA | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 10 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MB1 | POL | 43,16 | ||
2 | Damian SAWA | MYA | POL | 45,78 | ||
3 | Marek KANIA | MC1 | POL | 46,06 | ||
4 | Daniel SAWA | MYA | POL | 46,52 | ||
5 | Jakub GOSK | MC2 | POL | 46,70 | ||
6 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 46,77 | ||
7 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MYA | POL | 48,58 | ||
8 | Michał DZIUBIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 51,32 | ||
DNS | Filip PŁOŃCZYK | MC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Marcin MATYSIAK | MC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Wiktor GRZYBEK | MYB | POL | DNS |
1000m Men 10 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MC2 | POL | 1.32,52 | ||
2 | Michał RADEK | MB1 | POL | 1.34,16 | ||
3 | Mateusz AFTYKA | MB1 | POL | 1.36,33 | ||
4 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MB1 | POL | 1.37,53 | ||
5 | Jakub GOSK | MC2 | POL | 1.39,16 | ||
6 | Piotr WAGNER | MC1 | POL | 1.39,20 | ||
7 | Mateusz KANIA | MC2 | POL | 1.40,49 | ||
8 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.43,39 | ||
9 | Damian ŻUREK | MYA | POL | 1.45,73 | ||
10 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.48,50 | ||
11 | Michał DZIUBIŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.54,51 | ||
DNS | Dariusz MRÓZ | MB1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Filip PŁOŃCZYK | MC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan ŚWIĄTEK | MC1 | POL | DNS |
3000m Men 10 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MC2 | POL | 5.01,66 | ||
2 | Albert KOŁODZIEJCZYK | MB1 | POL | 5.16,74 | ||
3 | Marek KANIA | MC1 | POL | 5.24,68 | ||
4 | Mateusz KANIA | MC2 | POL | 5.28,55 | ||
5 | Damian SAWA | MYA | POL | 5.30,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Michał RADEK | MB1 | POL | 5.32,26 | ||
7 | Piotr WAGNER | MC1 | POL | 5.34,03 | ||
8 | Damian ŻUREK | MYA | POL | 5.47,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names