Moscow-Berlin Youth Competition
Moscow 2 - 4 October 2013 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 2 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 43,55 | SB | |
2 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,89 | SB | |
3 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LC2 | GER | 43,93 | SB | |
4 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 44,46 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,76 | SB | |
7 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LYA | GER | 44,82 | SB | |
8 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,01 | ||
9 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LYA | IAR | 45,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,25 | ||
11 | Nina Felice KRASEL | LC1 | GER | 46,34 | SB | |
12 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 46,88 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,45 | SB | |
2 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 1.29,25 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,64 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,77 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,32 | ||
6 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,26 | SB | |
7 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,40 | ||
8 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.33,81 | SB | |
9 | Nina Felice KRASEL | LC1 | GER | 1.36,03 | SB | |
10 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 1.37,75 | SB | |
11 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LYA | GER | 1.38,06 | SB | |
DNS | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LC2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 2 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,20 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 46,62 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalya BYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,43 | SB | |
6 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 47,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 2 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,42 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,56 | SB | |
4 | Natalya BYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,81 | SB | |
5 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,21 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,58 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 4 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 43,79 | ||
2 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LC2 | GER | 43,91 | SB | |
3 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,92 | ||
4 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 44,33 | SB | |
5 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,57 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,68 | ||
7 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,77 | SB | |
8 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LYA | GER | 44,90 | ||
9 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
10 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LYA | IAR | 45,40 | ||
11 | Nina Felice KRASEL | LC1 | GER | 46,24 | SB | |
12 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 46,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,13 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,23 | SB | |
3 | Mariya TYUKAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,55 | SB | |
4 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 1.29,58 | ||
5 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,28 | ||
6 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,49 | SB | |
7 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,03 | SB | |
8 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.32,21 | SB | |
9 | Nina Felice KRASEL | LC1 | GER | 1.35,14 | SB | |
10 | Michelle GÜNTHER | LYA | GER | 1.36,77 | SB | |
DNS | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LYA | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 4 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,66 | ||
2 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 45,82 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,38 | ||
4 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
5 | Natalya BYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,33 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,49 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 4 October 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya BARTENEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,63 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,69 | ||
3 | Aleksandra LASHKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya BYABINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,51 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina VENEDIKTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,57 | SB | |
6 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,62 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names