Deutscher Juniorencup 2014
Berlin (GER) 23 - 24 November 2013 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de
500m Women 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LA2 | GER | 41,32 | ||
2 | Beate PLENDL | LA2 | GER | 41,47 | ||
3 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 41,90 | ||
4 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 42,14 | ||
5 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 42,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LC2 | GER | 42,89 | SB | |
7 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 43,02 | ||
8 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LC2 | GER | 43,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 43,30 | ||
10 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 43,42 | SB | |
11 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 43,51 | SB | |
12 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 43,59 | SB | |
12 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 43,59 | ||
12 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 43,59 | ||
15 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 43,71 | SB | |
16 | Anna SCHREITER | LC2 | GER | 43,75 | SB | |
17 | Miriam KAPISCHKE | LC2 | GER | 44,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 44,08 | ||
19 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LB2 | GER | 44,21 | ||
20 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 44,27 | ||
21 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 44,45 | ||
21 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 44,45 | ||
23 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 44,46 | SB | |
24 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 44,57 | ||
25 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 44,73 | ||
26 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 44,88 | SB | |
27 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 45,03 | ||
28 | Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 45,82 | ||
29 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 46,13 | ||
30 | Selina RAACK | LC1 | GER | 46,36 | ||
31 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LA1 | GER | 47,63 | SB | |
32 | Daniela NIPPRASCHK | LC2 | GER | 47,85 | SB | |
33 | Desiree JUVIER | LC2 | GER | 48,20 | ||
34 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 49,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LC2 | GER | 1.27,34 | SB | |
2 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LC2 | GER | 1.27,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.29,15 | ||
4 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna SCHREITER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,78 | ||
6 | Miriam KAPISCHKE | LC2 | GER | 1.34,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Selina RAACK | LC1 | GER | 1.34,58 | ||
8 | Desiree JUVIER | LC2 | GER | 1.37,33 | SB | |
DQ | Daniela NIPPRASCHK | LC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 2.09,23 | ||
2 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 2.10,32 | SB | |
3 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 2.11,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 2.11,31 | ||
5 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 2.11,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 2.11,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 2.11,88 | ||
8 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 2.12,93 | SB | |
9 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 2.14,10 | SB | |
10 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 2.14,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LA2 | GER | 2.14,55 | SB | |
12 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 2.14,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 2.16,05 | SB | |
14 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 2.16,41 | ||
15 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 2.16,66 | SB | |
16 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 2.17,50 | SB | |
17 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 2.17,57 | PR SB | |
18 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 2.18,12 | ||
19 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 2.19,59 | SB | |
20 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 2.19,97 | PR SB | |
21 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LB2 | GER | 2.21,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 2.22,10 | SB | |
23 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LA1 | GER | 2.29,73 | ||
DNS | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LA2 | GER | 1.23,58 | ||
2 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 1.23,82 | ||
3 | Beate PLENDL | LA2 | GER | 1.24,30 | ||
4 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 1.24,88 | ||
5 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 1.25,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 1.25,71 | ||
7 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 1.26,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 1.26,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 1.26,69 | SB | |
10 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 1.26,90 | ||
11 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 1.27,28 | SB | |
12 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 1.28,09 | SB | |
13 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 1.28,26 | ||
14 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 1.28,40 | SB | |
15 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 1.28,46 | ||
16 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 1.28,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 1.28,96 | ||
18 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 1.29,43 | ||
19 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 1.30,43 | SB | |
20 | Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 1.31,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LB2 | GER | 1.31,71 | ||
22 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 1.31,96 | ||
23 | Elizabeth NINOTTA | LA1 | GER | 1.37,58 | SB | |
24 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 1.40,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 1.46,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LC2 | GER | 2.16,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LC2 | GER | 2.16,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 2.18,13 | ||
4 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 2.18,23 | ||
5 | Miriam KAPISCHKE | LC2 | GER | 2.23,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna SCHREITER | LC2 | GER | 2.26,41 | SB | |
7 | Desiree JUVIER | LC2 | GER | 2.27,17 | ||
8 | Daniela NIPPRASCHK | LC2 | GER | 2.28,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Selina RAACK | LC1 | GER | 2.28,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 4.33,86 | ||
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 4.37,59 | SB | |
3 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 4.37,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 4.38,31 | ||
5 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 4.42,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 4.43,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 4.43,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 4.44,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 4.46,00 | ||
10 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 4.47,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 4.49,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 4.51,66 | SB | |
13 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 4.55,51 | SB | |
14 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 4.58,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 4.59,05 | SB | |
16 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 4.59,23 | SB | |
17 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 5.06,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LB2 | GER | 5.13,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 5.36,04 | PR SB | |
DQ | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names