Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Kolomna 23 - 24 November 2013 Source: www.rsum.ru
500m Women 23 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,18 | SB | |
2 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,01 | SB | |
3 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,76 | ||
4 | Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA1 | IAR | 43,04 | ||
6 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LC2 | IAR | 43,18 | SB | |
7 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
8 | Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
9 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 43,50 | SB | |
10 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,59 | ||
11 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,67 | ||
12 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,74 | SB | |
13 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 44,05 | ||
14 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,18 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,24 | SB | |
16 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LA1 | IAR | 44,84 | ||
17 | Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,24 | ||
18 | Anna BUKOROS | LA2 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
19 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,46 | PR SB | |
20 | Diana BOLSHAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
21 | Polina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,26 | SB | |
22 | Mariya TIMOFEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,27 | SB | |
23 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 48,02 | PR SB | |
25 | Svetlana GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,08 | SB | |
26 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 48,22 | SB | |
27 | Tatyana KHLEBNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,42 | PR SB | |
28 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 48,97 | SB | |
29 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,10 | SB | |
30 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,63 | SB | |
31 | Anna BOBKOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,83 | PR SB | |
32 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,18 | SB | |
33 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LYA | IAR | 50,25 | PR SB | |
34 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 50,88 | SB | |
35 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 51,41 | SB | |
36 | Daniela GLODYA | LYA | IAR | 51,67 | ||
37 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,92 | PR SB | |
38 | Olga DROZD | LYC | IAR | 53,46 | PR SB | |
39 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 54,32 | SB | |
40 | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,00 | PR SB | |
41 | Elina SHELEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,26 | PR SB | |
42 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 55,45 | SB | |
43 | Kseniya IZOTOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,58 | PR SB | |
44 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 57,16 | PR SB | |
45 | Darya FROLOVA (2001) | LYA | IAR | 1.00,20 | PR SB | |
46 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,72 | ||
47 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 1.03,07 | SB | |
48 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 1.04,49 | PR SB | |
49 | Anna MALUKHINA | LYA | IAR | 1.04,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names