Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2013 Source: K. Gąsienica
500m Women 14 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia JABRZYK | LYA | POL | 50,63 | ||
2 | Izabela TEJCHMAN | LYA | POL | 52,03 | ||
3 | Kinga DĘBIEC | LC2 | POL | 53,97 | SB | |
4 | Magdalena BEDNAREK | LB2 | POL | 53,99 | ||
5 | Daria KOPACZ | LYC | POL | 54,32 | ||
6 | Karolina PAWLICKA | LB2 | POL | 54,68 | SB | |
7 | Olga KACZMAREK | LC1 | POL | 55,29 | ||
8 | Pamela KUŚNIERZ | LC2 | POL | 56,07 | SB | |
9 | Julia MICHNIOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 57,95 | ||
10 | Angelika WOJTOŃ | LC2 | POL | 58,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Natasza ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ | LB1 | POL | 58,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Julia KOZIMOR | LC2 | POL | 1.01,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia JABRZYK | LYA | POL | 2.45,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Izabela TEJCHMAN | LYA | POL | 2.50,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Magdalena BEDNAREK | LB2 | POL | 2.52,72 | SB | |
4 | Julia MICHNIOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 3.04,88 | ||
5 | Angelika WOJTOŃ | LC2 | POL | 3.10,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Pamela KUŚNIERZ | LC2 | POL | 3.11,10 | ||
7 | Julia KOZIMOR | LC2 | POL | 3.24,28 | PR SB | |
DNS | Natasza ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ | LB1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 15 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia JABRZYK | LYA | POL | 49,60 | SB | |
2 | Izabela TEJCHMAN | LYA | POL | 50,32 | ||
3 | Daria KOPACZ | LYC | POL | 52,90 | ||
4 | Kinga DĘBIEC | LC2 | POL | 54,98 | ||
5 | Olga KACZMAREK | LC1 | POL | 55,25 | ||
6 | Julia MICHNIOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 56,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Pamela KUŚNIERZ | LC2 | POL | 56,42 | ||
8 | Julia KOZIMOR | LC2 | POL | 59,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Angelika WOJTOŃ | LC2 | POL | 1.02,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izabela TEJCHMAN | LYA | POL | 1.44,32 | ||
2 | Natalia JABRZYK | LYA | POL | 1.44,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Magdalena BEDNAREK | LB2 | POL | 1.51,28 | SB | |
4 | Daria KOPACZ | LYC | POL | 1.54,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Julia MICHNIOWSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.58,42 | SB | |
6 | Olga KACZMAREK | LC1 | POL | 1.59,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Pamela KUŚNIERZ | LC2 | POL | 2.02,68 | ||
8 | Angelika WOJTOŃ | LC2 | POL | 2.03,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Julia KOZIMOR | LC2 | POL | 2.05,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Kinga DĘBIEC | LC2 | POL | 2.09,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 15 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena BEDNAREK | LB2 | POL | 5.55,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names