IUT Eindhoven
Eindhoven (NED) 4 January 2014 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl/~bc-ehv
500m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elske LENIS | LN4 | NED | 44,11 | SB | |
2 | Rigt KALSBEEK | LN3 | NED | 46,28 | SB | |
3 | Nienke HINSENVELD | LA2 | NED | 46,29 | ||
4 | Jannemiek EVELO | LN3 | NED | 47,11 | ||
5 | Annelies OUDE ALINK | LN2 | NED | 48,07 | ||
6 | Maaike VOGEL | LN3 | NED | 48,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Hetty ZURING | LSA | NED | 49,06 | SB | |
8 | Janiek CORBIJN | LN1 | NED | 49,40 | SB | |
9 | Liselot van ERP | LN1 | NED | 49,72 | ||
10 | Mira FRÖLICH | LN3 | NED | 49,79 | SB | |
11 | Laura BOGERS | LSA | NED | 49,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniëlle van DAM | LN1 | NED | 50,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Anke WEERTS | LN3 | NED | 50,05 | ||
14 | Aafke BAKKER | LN1 | NED | 51,91 | SB | |
15 | Lianne van OS | LN1 | NED | 54,05 | SB | |
16 | Saskia HOUWEN | LSA | NED | 56,09 | SB | |
17 | Christine BOSCHMAN | LN2 | NED | 57,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Minou GROENEN | LN1 | NED | 57,87 | ||
19 | Daniëlle VERSCHOOR | L? | NED | 1.05,56 | PR SB | |
20 | Marleen KOOIMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.08,94 | SB | |
21 | Emma van LEERSUM | LN2 | NED | 1.12,25 | PR SB | |
22 | Katja HEIDWEILLER | LA1 | NED | 1.16,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minou GROENEN | LN1 | NED | 1.59,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Christine BOSCHMAN | LN2 | NED | 2.00,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniëlle VERSCHOOR | L? | NED | 2.17,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Marleen KOOIMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.22,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Katja HEIDWEILLER | LA1 | NED | 2.32,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Emma van LEERSUM | LN2 | NED | 2.33,50 | PR SB | |
DQ | Saskia HOUWEN | LSA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elske LENIS | LN4 | NED | 2.13,60 | SB | |
2 | Jannemiek EVELO | LN3 | NED | 2.22,52 | SB | |
3 | Nienke HINSENVELD | LA2 | NED | 2.24,58 | ||
4 | Rigt KALSBEEK | LN3 | NED | 2.25,23 | SB | |
5 | Maaike VOGEL | LN3 | NED | 2.27,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Annelies OUDE ALINK | LN2 | NED | 2.33,08 | ||
7 | Mira FRÖLICH | LN3 | NED | 2.35,78 | SB | |
8 | Liselot van ERP | LN1 | NED | 2.36,32 | SB | |
9 | Laura BOGERS | LSA | NED | 2.38,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Janiek CORBIJN | LN1 | NED | 2.39,05 | SB | |
11 | Hetty ZURING | LSA | NED | 2.39,94 | SB | |
12 | Aafke BAKKER | LN1 | NED | 2.42,58 | SB | |
13 | Anke WEERTS | LN3 | NED | 2.43,20 | SB | |
14 | Daniëlle van DAM | LN1 | NED | 2.43,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Lianne van OS | LN1 | NED | 2.54,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names