World Sprint Championships 2014
Nagano (JPN) 18 - 19 January 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 37,67 | ||
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,00 | ||
3 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 38,04 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,06 | ||
5 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 38,11 | ||
6 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LSA | NED | 38,29 | ||
7 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 38,46 | ||
8 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN3 | KAZ | 38,48 | ||
9 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 38,60 | ||
10 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 38,77 | ||
11 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 38,91 | ||
12 | Sugar TODD | LN4 | USA | 38,98 | ||
13 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 39,01 | ||
14 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LA2 | KOR | 39,05 | ||
15 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 39,08 | ||
16 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,23 | ||
17 | LI Dan (1987) | LSA | CHN | 39,27 | ||
18 | PARK Seung-Joo | LN4 | KOR | 39,34 | ||
19 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,39 | ||
20 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,52 | ||
21 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,74 | ||
22 | Elina RISKU | LN3 | FIN | 40,12 | ||
23 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN3 | ITA | 40,24 | ||
24 | Hege BØKKO | LN3 | NOR | 40,40 |
1000m Women 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 1.15,17 | ||
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.15,31 | ||
3 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 1.15,61 | ||
4 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 1.15,86 | ||
5 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.16,42 | ||
6 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 1.16,45 | ||
7 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LSA | NED | 1.16,98 | ||
8 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,22 | ||
9 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 1.17,43 | ||
10 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN3 | KAZ | 1.17,45 | ||
11 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LA2 | KOR | 1.18,19 | ||
12 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 1.18,50 | ||
13 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.18,77 | SB | |
14 | Sugar TODD | LN4 | USA | 1.18,97 | ||
15 | PARK Seung-Joo | LN4 | KOR | 1.19,29 | ||
16 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 1.19,37 | ||
17 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 1.19,62 | ||
18 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 1.19,70 | ||
19 | Hege BØKKO | LN3 | NOR | 1.20,06 | ||
20 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,13 | ||
21 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,26 | ||
22 | LI Dan (1987) | LSA | CHN | 1.21,12 | ||
23 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN3 | ITA | 1.22,02 | ||
24 | Elina RISKU | LN3 | FIN | 1.22,18 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 19 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 37,72 | ||
2 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,15 | ||
3 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 38,18 | ||
4 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 38,29 | ||
5 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,33 | ||
6 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 38,59 | ||
7 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LSA | NED | 38,68 | ||
8 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 38,72 | ||
9 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN3 | KAZ | 38,75 | ||
10 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 38,81 | ||
11 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LA2 | KOR | 38,93 | ||
12 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 38,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 39,02 | ||
14 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 39,03 | ||
15 | Sugar TODD | LN4 | USA | 39,22 | ||
16 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 39,28 | ||
17 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 39,31 | ||
18 | PARK Seung-Joo | LN4 | KOR | 39,36 | ||
19 | LI Dan (1987) | LSA | CHN | 39,63 | ||
20 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,70 | ||
21 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,85 | ||
22 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN3 | ITA | 40,04 | ||
23 | Elina RISKU | LN3 | FIN | 40,09 | ||
24 | Hege BØKKO | LN3 | NOR | 40,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 1.15,28 | ||
2 | ZHANG Hong 张虹 | LSA | CHN | 1.15,44 | ||
3 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.16,12 | ||
4 | YU Jing 于静 | LSA | CHN | 1.16,16 | ||
5 | Christine NESBITT | LSA | CAN | 1.16,60 | ||
6 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LSA | NED | 1.16,95 | ||
7 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.17,01 | ||
8 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN3 | KAZ | 1.17,15 | ||
9 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 1.17,70 | ||
10 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 1.18,15 | ||
11 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | LSA | JPN | 1.18,59 | ||
12 | KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 | LA2 | KOR | 1.18,61 | ||
13 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 1.18,62 | ||
14 | PARK Seung-Joo | LN4 | KOR | 1.19,04 | ||
15 | Sugar TODD | LN4 | USA | 1.19,45 | ||
16 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 1.19,46 | ||
17 | Hege BØKKO | LN3 | NOR | 1.19,49 | SB | |
18 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,97 | ||
19 | Jennifer PLATE | LSA | GER | 1.20,02 | ||
20 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,14 | ||
21 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.21,35 | ||
22 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN3 | ITA | 1.21,37 | ||
23 | LI Dan (1987) | LSA | CHN | 1.21,97 | ||
24 | Elina RISKU | LN3 | FIN | 1.22,36 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names