Vologda Regional Championships
Cherepovecz 28 - 29 January 2014 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,55 | ||
2 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 47,85 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 53,44 | ||
4 | Ekaterina GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,56 | ||
5 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 56,75 |
1500m Women - Junior B 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,90 | SB | |
2 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 2.55,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.07,47 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.20,63 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,35 | ||
2 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,43 | ||
3 | Olga SUSLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,18 | ||
4 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 57,62 | ||
5 | Anastasiya RUBSHA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,15 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,65 | ||
2 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,58 | ||
3 | Olga SUSLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.59,26 | ||
4 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 3.15,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya RUBSHA | LC1 | IAR | 3.35,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYB | IAR | 52,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,72 | ||
3 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 54,69 | ||
4 | Arina DEMENTEVA | LYA | IAR | 56,43 | ||
5 | Sofiya MORZHEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,54 | ||
6 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYB | IAR | 59,58 | ||
7 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LYC | IAR | 1.01,11 | ||
8 | Alina SHIROKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.01,93 | ||
9 | Alena FADEEVA | LYE | IAR | 1.04,23 | ||
10 | Emiliya (Emma) VOROPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,82 | ||
11 | Svetlana CHEBYKINA | LYE | IAR | 1.11,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Evdokiya KRASOVSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 1.16,35 | PR SB | |
DQ | Mariya LYAPINA | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Arina DEMENTEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.01,60 | ||
3 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYB | IAR | 2.02,80 | SB | |
4 | Mariya LYAPINA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.11,89 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.12,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LYC | IAR | 2.16,54 | ||
8 | Emiliya (Emma) VOROPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.19,86 | ||
9 | Evdokiya KRASOVSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 2.33,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 50,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 28 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 3.00,47 |
1000m Women - Junior B 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,00 | ||
2 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.53,00 | ||
3 | Ekaterina GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.58,53 | ||
4 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.05,84 | ||
WDR | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR |
3000m Women - Junior B 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.44,08 | ||
2 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 6.06,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina GNEVASHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.54,05 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.56,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,53 | SB | |
2 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,91 | ||
3 | Olga SUSLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,33 | ||
4 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,17 | ||
6 | Anastasiya RUBSHA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.50,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.52,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.44,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 6.53,40 | PR SB | |
WDR | Olga SUSLOVA | LC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYB | IAR | 51,87 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina DEMENTEVA | LYA | IAR | 54,58 | ||
4 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya LYAPINA | LYA | IAR | 58,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LYC | IAR | 1.00,16 | ||
7 | Emiliya (Emma) VOROPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,88 | ||
8 | Alena FADEEVA | LYE | IAR | 1.04,69 | ||
9 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.05,08 | ||
10 | Evdokiya KRASOVSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 1.10,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Svetlana CHEBYKINA | LYE | IAR | 1.17,94 | ||
DNS | Alina SHIROKOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LYB | IAR | 1.52,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,04 | ||
3 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.54,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Arina DEMENTEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,43 | ||
5 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.08,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya LYAPINA | LYA | IAR | 2.11,25 | ||
7 | Emiliya (Emma) VOROPANOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,10 | ||
8 | Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) | LYC | IAR | 2.16,65 | ||
9 | Evdokiya KRASOVSKAYA | LYB | IAR | 2.30,53 | PR SB | |
10 | Svetlana CHEBYKINA | LYE | IAR | 2.37,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina SHIROKOVA | LYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.51,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 29 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya ADULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 6.18,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names