Zonal Championships - Stage 3
Cherepovecz 10 - 12 February 2014 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Women - Junior B 10 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 45,81 | ||
2 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
3 | Anastasiya GAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,07 | ||
4 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 46,14 | SB | |
5 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,55 | ||
6 | Sofya OSOKINA | LB2 | IAR | 50,19 | ||
7 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 50,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LB1 | IAR | 50,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 50,89 | ||
10 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,14 | SB | |
11 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 55,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 10 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,15 | ||
2 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,74 | ||
3 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,12 | ||
4 | Anastasiya GAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,42 | ||
5 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.34,46 | SB | |
6 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,14 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.40,40 | ||
8 | Sofya OSOKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LB1 | IAR | 2.48,00 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.20,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,08 | ||
2 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,12 | SB | |
3 | Polina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
4 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,35 | ||
7 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,90 | ||
8 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,08 | ||
9 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,67 | ||
10 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 52,61 | ||
11 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Margarita TRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,08 | ||
13 | Natalya OLEKSYUK | LC1 | IAR | 54,15 | ||
14 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,68 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 55,94 | ||
16 | Ekaterina SUKHAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristina RESHETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 10 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,48 | ||
2 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,04 | ||
3 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,74 | ||
4 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,64 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,89 | SB | |
6 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,88 | PR SB | |
7 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,93 | ||
9 | Kristina RESHETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,41 | ||
10 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.55,75 | ||
11 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,94 | ||
12 | Natalya OLEKSYUK | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Margarita TRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.04,02 | ||
14 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 3.06,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina SUKHAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.07,26 | ||
17 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.11,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 11 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,72 | SB | |
2 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,74 | ||
3 | Anastasiya GAZIZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,50 | ||
4 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,94 | ||
5 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,02 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,88 | SB | |
7 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,04 | ||
8 | Sofya OSOKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,24 | ||
9 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.05,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,49 | ||
2 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,20 | ||
3 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,89 | ||
4 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,01 | SB | |
5 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,31 | ||
6 | Violetta ARBEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,72 | ||
7 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,59 | ||
9 | Irina KHRAMCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,55 | ||
10 | Kristina RESHETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,05 | ||
11 | Margarita TRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.55,25 | ||
12 | Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,10 | SB | |
13 | Natalya OLEKSYUK | LC1 | IAR | 2.00,19 | ||
14 | Ekaterina SUKHAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,38 | ||
15 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,78 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 12 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlata GAGARINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.31,43 | ||
2 | Lyubov KARPENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.33,67 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SHANDROVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.44,66 | ||
4 | Anna GOGOKHIYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.47,50 | ||
5 | Veronika NASIBOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.07,75 | ||
6 | Anastasiya LAZAREVICH | LB1 | IAR | 6.19,16 | ||
7 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 6.30,07 | ||
DNS | Sofya OSOKINA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
Native Language Names