Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition
Chelyabinsk 22 - 23 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 January 2014 | 22 January 2014 | 23 January 2014 | 23 January 2014 | ||||||||
Artyom TUMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,73 | (1) | 4.18,19 | (2) | 2.00,26 | (2) | 7.40,30 | (3) PR | |
Matvej KACHAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,89 | (2) SB | 4.07,19 | (1) PR | 1.57,61 | (1) SB | 7.16,19 | (1) PR | |
Artem SIKORSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,32 | (3) | 4.25,76 | (7) PR | 2.01,14 | (3) PR | DNF | ||
Aleksej ZHBANOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,50 | (4) | 4.23,74 | (5) | 2.01,19 | (4) | 7.47,05 | (7) | |
Egor KAMENSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 39,56 | (5) | 4.34,02 | (12) | 2.01,90 | (6) | 7.51,65 | (8) PR | |
Evgenij YURIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,11 | (6) | 4.24,99 | (6) SB | 2.01,43 | (5) PR | 7.54,89 | (9) PR | |
Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MB2 | IAR | 40,25 | (7) PR | 4.22,64 | (4) PR | 2.04,77 | (8) PR | 7.42,98 | (5) PR | |
Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 40,50 | (8) PR | 4.54,67 | (17) | 2.07,20 | (12) PR | 8.44,37 | (17) | |
Andrej SKVORCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,53 | (9) | 4.34,46 | (13) | 2.06,40 | (11) | 8.06,00 | (11) SB | |
Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 40,56 | (10) | 4.27,86 | (9) | 2.05,57 | (10) | 7.41,15 | (4) PR | |
Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 40,81 | (11) PR | 4.50,92 | (16) PR | 2.11,30 | (16) PR | 8.56,29 | (19) PR | |
Andrej PAVLYUK | MB1 | IAR | 41,06 | (12) | 4.26,20 | (8) | 2.05,30 | (9) | 7.44,17 | (6) PR | |
Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 41,40 | (13) PR | 5.02,23 | (21) | 2.18,08 | (22) PR | |||
Vladislav GERASIMCHUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,47 | (14) | 4.21,55 | (3) PR | 2.04,53 | (7) | 7.35,38 | (2) PR | |
Nikolaj BARANOV (1997) | MB1 | IAR | 41,62 | (15) | 5.17,50 | (22) | 2.13,64 | (18) PR | |||
Aleksandr KOCHEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,96 | (16) | 4.55,24 | (19) | 2.10,99 | (15) | 8.35,19 | (15) PR | |
Nikita FOMUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,13 | (17) | 4.32,88 | (11) | 2.08,00 | (13) | 8.07,36 | (12) | |
Evgenij ZUBENKO | MB1 | IAR | 42,27 | (18) PR | 4.54,86 | (18) PR | 2.13,37 | (17) PR | 8.32,96 | (14) PR | |
Maksim KNUTAREV | MB2 | IAR | 42,31 | (19) SB | 4.31,55 | (10) SB | 2.10,16 | (14) SB | 8.01,77 | (10) SB | |
Aleksej SHESTAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,36 | (20) PR | 5.00,31 | (20) PR | 2.14,65 | (20) PR | 8.47,66 | (18) PR | |
Nikita CZVETCIKH | MB1 | IAR | 46,27 | (21) PR | 5.24,98 | (24) PR | DQ | ||||
Vasilij IVANOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,97 | (22) SB | 5.34,44 | (25) SB | 2.29,62 | (24) PR | |||
Dmitrij KHALEZIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,72 | (23) SB | 5.20,15 | (23) PR | 2.29,02 | (23) PR | |||
Artem KUZMINYKH | MB1 | IAR | 49,35 | (24) PR | DQ | 2.41,53 | (25) PR | ||||
Gleb BORODIN | MB2 | IAR | 52,66 | (25) | 4.49,47 | (15) PR | 2.15,49 | (21) PR | 8.42,23 | (16) PR | |
Aleksandr PYREV | MB2 | IAR | 57,95 | (26) | 4.42,52 | (14) SB | 2.13,79 | (19) SB | 8.20,94 | (13) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names