Open Competition
Minsk 23 August 2014 Source: www.skating.by
500m Men 23 August 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej PANOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,57 | SB | |
2 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,29 | SB | |
3 | Sergej CHADAEV | MSA | IAR | 37,30 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,43 | SB | |
5 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MN3 | IAR | 37,44 | SB | |
6 | Ilya POPOV (1992) | MN3 | IAR | 37,45 | SB | |
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,55 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,59 | SB | |
9 | Andrej ITALEV | MN3 | IAR | 37,62 | SB | |
10 | Zakhar IGNATENKO | MSA | IAR | 37,76 | SB | |
11 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 37,86 | SB | |
12 | Ilya KARZANOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,88 | SB | |
13 | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,01 | SB | |
14 | Konstantin KALININ | MA1 | IAR | 38,08 | SB | |
15 | Danila BOBYR | MA2 | IAR | 38,14 | SB | |
16 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 38,15 | SB | |
17 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 38,38 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij ISUPOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,39 | SB | |
19 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,41 | SB | |
20 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,44 | SB | |
21 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,52 | SB | |
22 | Vasilij KUCHERENKO | MSA | IAR | 38,70 | SB | |
23 | Aleksandr TKACH | MA1 | IAR | 38,85 | SB | |
24 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 38,95 | SB | |
25 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MA2 | IAR | 38,96 | SB | |
26 | Daniil BELIAEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,31 | SB | |
27 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,53 | PR SB | |
28 | Yegor YUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,59 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,66 | SB | |
30 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MC2 | IAR | 39,96 | SB | |
31 | Aleksandr MILENIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,01 | PR SB | |
32 | Evgenij YURIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,14 | SB | |
33 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,16 | SB | |
34 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 40,29 | SB | |
35 | Ilya GENAEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,71 | SB | |
36 | Dmitrij AVERIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,10 | SB | |
37 | Aleksandr BABAYAN | MB1 | IAR | 41,21 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 41,28 | PR SB | |
39 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 41,34 | PR SB | |
40 | Yaroslav LOPATIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,46 | SB | |
41 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 41,49 | SB | |
42 | Vladislav BORONIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,56 | PR SB | |
43 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
44 | Andrej KULYBA | MC2 | IAR | 42,12 | PR SB | |
45 | Egor SHKOLIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,26 | PR SB | |
46 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,30 | SB | |
47 | Matvej BELYAEV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
48 | Nikita DZHOS | MA2 | IAR | 43,31 | SB | |
49 | Ilya NIKULIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,19 | SB | |
50 | Vladislav TITOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,22 | SB | |
51 | Garrib ALISKEROV | MB1 | IAR | 45,62 | SB | |
52 | Nikita GORYACHEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,61 | SB | |
53 | Artemij DZHOS | MYA | IAR | 50,48 | SB | |
54 | Aleksej KIRIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 59,06 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names