Alle Klasses EN01
Enschede (NED) 4 October 2014 Source: www.bctwente.nl
500m Men 4 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MA2 | NED | 38,81 | ||
2 | Mike HUIZENGA | MA1 | NED | 39,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Kars JANSMAN | MN1 | NED | 39,50 | SB | |
4 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MN4 | NED | 39,65 | SB | |
5 | Joeri GROOT | MN2 | NED | 39,97 | SB | |
6 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M30 | NED | 40,02 | SB | |
7 | Pascal de VRIES | MN1 | NED | 40,03 | SB | |
8 | Joes KLIJNSOON | MB2 | NED | 41,03 | SB | |
9 | Koen KLINKHAMER | MSA | NED | 41,13 | SB | |
10 | Niels LELIVELD | MSA | NED | 41,20 | SB | |
11 | Bram VISSER (1997) | MB2 | NED | 41,71 | SB | |
12 | Jeroen LANSINK | MA1 | NED | 42,25 | PR SB | |
13 | Watse VERMANING | MC2 | NED | 42,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Job JASPERS | MC1 | NED | 42,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Ronald SCHONEWILLE | MN2 | NED | 42,57 | SB | |
16 | Tim PROVOOST | MB1 | NED | 43,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Koeno MULDER | M50 | NED | 43,62 | SB | |
18 | Jari HELLEGERS | MC1 | NED | 44,66 | SB | |
19 | Daniël JAGER | MC2 | NED | 45,80 | PR SB | |
20 | David WILDENBEEST | MC2 | NED | 48,36 | SB | |
21 | Jann van BENTHEM | M55 | NED | 48,47 | ||
22 | Mark BEVERS | MC2 | NED | 49,16 | SB | |
DNS | Tom SCHUIT | MSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MA2 | NED | 1.17,10 | SB | |
2 | Pascal de VRIES | MN1 | NED | 1.19,14 | SB | |
3 | Mike HUIZENGA | MA1 | NED | 1.19,36 | SB | |
4 | Watse VERMANING | MC2 | NED | 1.24,43 | ||
5 | Job JASPERS | MC1 | NED | 1.24,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Jeroen LANSINK | MA1 | NED | 1.25,80 | SB | |
7 | Ronald SCHONEWILLE | MN2 | NED | 1.26,07 | SB | |
8 | Tim PROVOOST | MB1 | NED | 1.26,96 | SB | |
9 | Jari HELLEGERS | MC1 | NED | 1.29,03 | ||
10 | Daniël JAGER | MC2 | NED | 1.34,38 | PR SB | |
11 | David WILDENBEEST | MC2 | NED | 1.36,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Mark BEVERS | MC2 | NED | 1.40,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen SCHOPPINK | M30 | NED | 1.59,61 | SB | |
2 | Joeri GROOT | MN2 | NED | 2.01,99 | SB | |
3 | Niels LELIVELD | MSA | NED | 2.02,51 | SB | |
4 | Joes KLIJNSOON | MB2 | NED | 2.02,78 | SB | |
5 | Koeno MULDER | M50 | NED | 2.10,89 | SB | |
6 | Bram VISSER (1997) | MB2 | NED | 2.12,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 4 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann van BENTHEM | M55 | NED | 4.44,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 4 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom SCHUIT | MSA | NED | 6.51,65 | SB | |
2 | Kars JANSMAN | MN1 | NED | 6.52,40 | SB | |
3 | Leon van ALSTEDE | MN4 | NED | 7.00,29 | ||
4 | Koen KLINKHAMER | MSA | NED | 7.17,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names