Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 13 October 2007
500m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joji KATO 加藤 条治 | MN4 | JPN | 36,37 | ||
2 | Tyler GOFF | MN3 | USA | 36,78 | ||
3 | Brent AUSSPRUNG | MA2 | USA | 36,80 | SB | |
4 | Chris NEEDHAM | MSA | USA | 37,01 | ||
5 | Nick PEARSON | MSA | USA | 37,14 | ||
6 | Mike BLUMEL | MN2 | USA | 37,26 | ||
7 | Donald STEWART | MSA | USA | 37,31 | SB | |
8 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MA1 | USA | 37,42 | PR SB | |
9 | José Ignacio FAZIO | MN3 | ARG | 38,84 | SB | |
10 | Daniel BECK | MN2 | USA | 39,24 | SB | |
11 | Jonathan GORMAN | MN1 | USA | 39,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Philip BROJAKA | MN4 | GBR | 39,75 | ||
13 | Alex OCHOWICZ | MA2 | USA | 40,45 | SB | |
14 | Colton BARRETT | MB2 | USA | 40,65 | ||
15 | Matt LINDSAY | MSA | GBR | 42,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MC1 | USA | 49,26 | PR SB | |
17 | Theron SANDS | M40 | USA | 50,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Myron YENCHA | M45 | USA | 52,76 | SB | |
19 | Anwen PARROT | L? | USA | 55,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick PEARSON | MSA | USA | 1.11,91 | ||
2 | Joji KATO 加藤 条治 | MN4 | JPN | 1.12,65 | SB | |
3 | Chris NEEDHAM | MSA | USA | 1.12,83 | SB | |
4 | Tyler GOFF | MN3 | USA | 1.13,68 | SB | |
5 | Mike BLUMEL | MN2 | USA | 1.14,01 | SB | |
6 | José Ignacio FAZIO | MN3 | ARG | 1.16,88 | SB | |
7 | Philip BROJAKA | MN4 | GBR | 1.17,23 | SB | |
8 | Daniel BECK | MN2 | USA | 1.17,40 | SB | |
9 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MC1 | USA | 1.41,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m #2 Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 1.22,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan GORMAN | MN1 | USA | 1.57,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Myron YENCHA | M45 | USA | 2.39,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m #2 Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul DYRUD | MN3 | USA | 1.54,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul DYRUD | MN3 | USA | 3.59,76 | SB | |
2 | Colton BARRETT | MB2 | USA | 4.15,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Matt LINDSAY | MSA | GBR | 4.30,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Theron SANDS | M40 | USA | 5.17,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Anwen PARROT | L? | USA | 6.10,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MA1 | USA | 7.22,05 | SB | |
2 | Brent AUSSPRUNG | MA2 | USA | 7.22,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
10000m Men 13 October 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny FREDERICK | M35 | USA | 16.15,95 | SB | |
2 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M45 | USA | 17.26,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names