Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR) 8 November 2014 Source: gil.skoyter.net
500m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea FLØITEN | LA2 | NOR | 47,77 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | 48,43 | ||
3 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,64 | SB | |
4 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC1 | NOR | 50,11 | ||
5 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 50,45 | SB | |
6 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,72 | ||
7 | Amalie BERG | LC1 | NOR | 50,92 | SB | |
8 | Trine HEIAN | LC1 | NOR | 51,36 | ||
9 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 51,51 | ||
10 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LC1 | NOR | 52,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LC2 | NOR | 52,36 | ||
12 | Marie FOSSEN | LYA | NOR | 52,81 | SB | |
13 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LYA | NOR | 53,63 | SB | |
14 | Dafne Marin LUND | LC1 | DEN | 54,63 | ||
15 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC1 | NOR | 54,93 | ||
16 | Hedda Mathilde ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 56,90 | SB | |
17 | Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 57,54 | SB | |
18 | Hanna SVENNI | LYA | NOR | 58,92 | ||
19 | Anita MEDGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 59,57 | SB | |
20 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.00,34 | SB | |
21 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LC1 | NOR | 1.00,95 | SB | |
22 | Helene Tyslum SPERRE | LYA | NOR | 1.01,47 | SB | |
23 | Siri Gihle LUND | L50 | NOR | 1.03,28 | SB | |
24 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LYB | NOR | 1.03,51 | PR SB | |
25 | Tuva FLØITEN | LYC | NOR | 1.03,98 | ||
26 | Aurora Milch VINSLID | LYB | NOR | 1.08,60 | PR SB | |
27 | Madelen LUBERTH | LYB | NOR | 1.08,79 | ||
28 | Kristine SØRSLETT | LYC | NOR | 1.09,91 | SB | |
29 | Stine FINSLAND | LYD | NOR | 1.15,45 | ||
30 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LYC | NOR | 1.22,32 | SB | |
DNF | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LYC | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Kathrine HAUG | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malin ØVERJORDET | LYA | NOR | 1.44,58 | ||
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LYA | NOR | 1.48,47 | SB | |
3 | Marie FOSSEN | LYA | NOR | 1.50,71 | SB | |
4 | Ingvild LEANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 2.02,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Anita MEDGÅRD | LYA | NOR | 2.05,02 | SB | |
6 | Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND | LYB | NOR | 2.06,43 | PR SB | |
7 | Helene Tyslum SPERRE | LYA | NOR | 2.10,98 | SB | |
8 | Hanna SVENNI | LYA | NOR | 2.11,84 | ||
9 | Madelen LUBERTH | LYB | NOR | 2.17,43 | ||
10 | Aurora Milch VINSLID | LYB | NOR | 2.26,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC1 | NOR | 2.37,67 | SB | |
2 | Amalie BERG | LC1 | NOR | 2.39,64 | SB | |
3 | Trine HEIAN | LC1 | NOR | 2.42,00 | SB | |
4 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.43,02 | SB | |
5 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC1 | NOR | 2.52,20 | SB | |
6 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.53,74 | ||
7 | Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC1 | NOR | 3.03,44 | SB | |
8 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LC1 | NOR | 3.11,09 | SB | |
9 | Hedda Mathilde ØIOM | LC1 | NOR | 3.27,21 | SB | |
DNS | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LC1 | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Dafne Marin LUND | LC1 | DEN | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea FLØITEN | LA2 | NOR | 5.02,43 | ||
2 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.45,64 | ||
DNS | Kathrine HAUG | LB1 | NOR | DNS |
Native Language Names